Dinan (22) - I

Date : 30/10/2017
Distance : 1,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H12 5407GE 0:09:21 6'40 2645 2213 -432 3041
2 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H12 7720IF 0:09:31 6'47 2908 2175 -733 2771
3 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H12 4201AR 0:09:37 6'52 2282 2152 -130 2265
4 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H12 0705AR 0:09:47 6'59 2332 2115 -217 2350
5 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H12 8607NA 0:09:55 7'05 2132 2087 -45 2142
6 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H12 1307PZ 0:10:00 7'08 2495 2069 -426 2643
7 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D12 1705NA 0:10:15 7'19 1722 2019 +297 1782
8 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H12 6008HF 0:10:36 7'34 2158 1952 -206 2248
9 BULLA Maewenn 30738 D12 8702NA 0:11:20 8'05 1564 1826 +262 1656
10 BLOT Mathilde 28066 D10 8807GE 0:11:23 8'07 992 1818 +826 1075
11 FLECK Thomas 21226 H12 2517BF 0:11:25 8'09 1729 1813 +84 1904
12 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D12 0207HF 0:11:26 8'10 1891 1810 -81 1941
13 SENCE Romane 29055 D12 5906HF 0:11:34 8'15 1679 1789 +110 1704
14 PAGES Valentine 31886 D12 4203AR 0:11:47 8'25 844 1756 +912 1305
15 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D12 2704NM 0:11:54 8'30 1192 1739 +547 1723
16 TALON Armand 33624 H12 8607NA 0:12:04 8'37 1776 1715 -61 1806
17 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D10 8702NA 0:12:10 8'41 1895 1701 -194 1928
18 LAHOREAU Mathéo 28671 H12 3705CE 0:12:16 8'45 1528 1687 +159 1617
19 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D10 7807IF 0:12:19 8'47 1418 1680 +262 1493
20 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H10 7305AR 0:12:23 8'50 1511 1671 +160 1608
21 MARCK Colin 22731 H12 8607NA 0:12:34 8'58 1701 1647 -54 1737
22 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D12 4201AR 0:12:53 9'12 1423 1606 +183 1533
23 DELORME Baptiste 35478 H12 7707IF 0:12:57 9'15 (2000) 1598 0
24 FLANDRIN Sasha 24399 D10 6208HF 0:13:17 9'29 1732 1558 -174 1733
25 COTTERET Théophile 35322 H12 7407AR 0:13:21 9'32 (2000) 1550 925
26 FAYOLLE Mathys 35340 H12 4203AR 0:13:21 9'32 (2000) 1550 1232
27 MOULIERE Lola 33221 D10 0207HF 0:13:28 9'37 1227 1537 +310 1386
28 MASSON Prune 33183 D10 2108BF 0:13:43 9'47 1567 1509 -58 1756
29 LATIL Camille 28696 D10 1303PZ 0:13:43 9'47 1235 1509 +274 1344
30 POULAIN Justine 29613 D12 2704NM 0:13:44 9'48 1274 1507 +233 1410
31 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D12 5402GE 0:13:46 9'50 1273 1503 +230 1560
32 BAUDSON Clémentine 33267 D10 5906HF 0:13:49 9'52 1388 1498 +110 1455
33 DEGAND Theo 32796 H12 4204AR 0:13:50 9'52 1507 1496 -11 1460
34 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D12 0111AR 0:13:56 9'57 1169 1485 +316 1420
35 VILLAR-THIERY Faustine 24457 D10 6008HF 0:14:01 10'00 1371 1476 +105 1486
36 LEGRAND EVA 31941 D12 0207HF 0:14:06 10'04 1237 1468 +231 1425
37 PRUVOST Théo 25882 H12 6208HF 0:14:08 10'05 1628 1464 -164 1695
38 DRUZETIC Alexandre 21219 H12 7512IF 0:14:12 10'08 1409 1457 +48 1433
39 MARSOT Antonin 31142 H12 5402GE 0:14:35 10'25 1801 1419 -382 1920
40 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H10 1905NA 0:14:35 10'25 1701 1419 -282 1701
41 SANT Estéban 20000 H12 8105OC 0:14:50 10'35 1755 1395 -360 1723
42 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H12 0705AR 0:15:02 10'44 1766 1377 -389 1772
43 MARTIN Laura 29216 D10 5402GE 0:15:04 10'45 1668 1374 -294 1737
44 LATIL Maieul 28695 H12 1303PZ 0:15:07 10'47 1564 1369 -195 1600
45 BARRE Charlotte 32909 D12 1705NA 0:15:08 10'48 1462 1367 -95 1451
46 DELAGE Zian 34494 H12 8702NA 0:15:09 10'49 1312 1366 +54 1640
47 FREMONT Lubin 35075 H12 2704NM 0:15:09 10'49 (2000) 1366 1404
48 JOLLY Edgar 28596 H10 8607NA 0:15:10 10'50 1485 1364 -121 1572
49 FOULET MOREAU Virgile 27503 H12 7407AR 0:15:12 10'51 (2000) 1361 0
50 COLLÉ Lola 22888 D12 0705AR 0:15:19 10'56 1614 1351 -263 1750
51 SPECIA-BEAUSSART ELOISE 34763 D12 6208HF 0:15:26 11'01 919 1341 +422 1057
52 VOUILLON Aurèle 33363 D12 4504CE 0:15:30 11'04 997 1335 +338 1079
53 PESCAYRE Servane 34992 D10 2108BF 0:15:47 11'16 (2000) 1311 1285
54 BARTHELEMY Meline 29808 D12 8807GE 0:16:07 11'30 1304 1284 -20 1304
55 BERTRAND Marylou 33524 D10 4012NA 0:16:07 11'30 966 1284 +318 1140
56 GEROMEY Titouan Blake 34563 H12 8809GE 0:16:11 11'33 1370 1279 -91 1521
57 LAUVERGNE Gaïa 26753 D12 6806GE 0:16:34 11'50 1627 1249 -378 1651
58 SUIRE Melie 30895 D10 1705NA 0:16:47 11'59 1314 1233 -81 1314
59 HERVE Maxime 30602 H12 3318NA 0:16:54 12'04 595 1225 +630 1231
60 GOURGEOT Alix 29361 D12 9105IF 0:16:55 12'05 1217 1223 +6 1304
61 DESSAILLY Jean 26341 H12 5909HF 0:17:36 12'34 1521 1176 -345 1515
62 RENAULT Gaël 31925 H12 5609BR 0:17:51 12'45 1160 1159 -1 1145
63 ROCHE Anaïs 30493 D10 5407GE 0:18:00 12'51 1099 1150 +51 1205
64 SCHOULLER Colin 24492 H10 5703GE 0:18:47 13'25 1474 1102 -372 1531
65 PECHSTEIN Tristan 24311 H10 5402GE 0:18:58 13'32 1276 1091 -185 1325
66 LEPRETRE Théo 25173 H12 4504CE 0:19:05 13'37 906 1084 +178 1162
67 BARRE Camille 34338 D10 1705NA 0:19:09 13'40 1286 1081 -205 1405
68 JOLLY-JANSSON Emma 27720 D10 7807IF 0:19:10 13'41 1188 1080 -108 1157
69 PRINS Margot 32932 D10 6208HF 0:19:15 13'45 0 (2000) 1075 1155
70 DUROCHER Forest 35477 H12 7707IF 0:19:15 13'45 (2000) 1075 0
71 MOLINA Bastien 30846 H12 4012NA 0:19:31 13'56 1196 1060 -136 1196
72 DUPLESSIS Nora 24957 D10 8904BF 0:19:50 14'10 0 (2000) 1043 834
73 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D10 1705NA 0:19:52 14'11 1361 1042 -319 1361
74 VANNIER Alona 25920 D10 7703IF 0:20:12 14'25 1250 1024 -226 1250
75 PERRIN Liv 31887 D10 4203AR 0:20:12 14'25 1193 1024 -169 1262
76 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D10 1705NA 0:20:14 14'27 1293 1023 -270 1293
77 GRUSELLE Violaine 34925 D12 0207HF 0:20:22 14'32 (2000) 1016 0
78 TALON Aglaé 33623 D10 8607NA 0:20:47 14'50 1002 996 -6 1004
79 DAEM-GAUDREE Nathanaël 25842 H12 7807IF 0:20:59 14'59 945 986 +41 1006
80 MANREDJO Satyem 33379 D12 2906BR 0:21:06 15'04 1060 981 -79 999
81 DESSAILLY Flora 26342 D10 5909HF 0:21:09 15'06 1232 978 -254 1189
82 GRIMAULT Margot 30883 D10 8607NA 0:21:12 15'08 1227 976 -251 1257
83 BELLENGIER Marie 27691 D10 6208HF 0:21:15 15'10 900 974 +74 1088
84 PARQUET--LETOURNEUR Gabriel 34871 H10 1408NM 0:21:32 15'22 0 (2000) 961 0
85 CHARBONNIER Soren 26443 H10 4203AR 0:21:53 15'37 1086 946 -140 1092
86 VALENTIN Chloe 21423 D10 4709NA 0:22:16 15'54 1255 929 -326 1269
87 PANNETIER Tom 29656 H10 2208BR 0:22:22 15'58 1246 925 -321 1109
88 CHEVALIER Eden 25904 D10 8702NA 0:22:39 16'10 1117 914 -203 1105
89 BASSET Tess 24040 D10 6911AR 0:22:39 16'10 1409 914 -495 1396
90 FLANDRIN TOM 34433 H10 6208HF 0:23:03 16'27 0 (2000) 898 0
91 BRAULT Leo 34968 H10 9105IF 0:23:10 16'32 (2000) 893 0
92 DELAGE Anouk 34493 D12 8702NA 0:23:22 16'41 897 886 -11 1046
93 POCHET Eve 35032 D10 3308NA 0:23:59 17'07 (2000) 863 847
94 SENCE Axel 29140 H10 5906HF 0:24:54 17'47 1721 831 -890 1811
95 ARONDEAU Lisa 33444 D12 4203AR 0:24:58 17'50 960 829 -131 982
96 ROLIN Maelis 32592 D10 6208HF 0:25:05 17'55 1434 825 -609 1346
97 DRISS Maevane 35486 D12 5906HF 0:25:13 18'00 (2000) 821 788
98 INAN Clarisse 32339 D12 4203AR 0:25:18 18'04 1190 818 -372 1110
99 ESPOSITO Malia 32753 D12 6008HF 0:25:25 18'09 1245 814 -431 1114
100 GRIMAULT Arthur 30884 H10 8607NA 0:26:06 18'38 990 793 -197 1159
101 LAROCHE Alexandre 29301 H10 4504CE 0:26:13 18'43 (2000) 789 0
102 ECHILLEY Jules 30920 H10 7004BF 0:26:18 18'47 0 (2000) 787 0
103 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D12 2704NM 0:26:30 18'55 867 781 -86 1108
104 LHOMME Emilie 30681 D12 4504CE 0:26:33 18'57 1103 779 -324 1077
105 CLABAUX Norah 35145 D12 6208HF 0:26:35 18'59 (2000) 778 762
106 SUIRE Evane 30896 D10 1705NA 0:26:44 19'05 0 (2000) 774 417
107 MOULIERE LOUISE 33220 D12 0207HF 0:27:16 19'28 1459 759 -700 1436
108 BERTRAND Julia 33523 D12 4012NA 0:27:32 19'40 1164 752 -412 1164
109 DEBON Robinson 34964 H10 2704NM 0:29:24 21'00 (2000) 704 869
110 ECHILLEY Léonie 30921 D10 7004BF 0:29:52 21'20 0 (2000) 693 0
111 PESCAYRE Léna 35072 D10 2108BF 0:30:08 21'31 (2000) 687 0
112 DEBON Cléo 34963 D12 2704NM 0:31:14 22'18 (2000) 663 780
113 BULLA Audrey 30740 D10 8702NA 0:31:38 22'35 1273 654 -619 1183
114 PRUVOST EMMA 30857 D10 6208HF 0:32:25 23'09 0 (2000) 638 750
115 RICARD BORCHORST Leander 33499 H10 9502IF 0:32:42 23'21 450 633 +183 511
116 POCHET Lalie 35031 D14 3308NA 0:34:02 24'18 608 786
117 DELCUSE Linaël 31240 H10 6205HF 0:34:25 24'35 1426 601 -825 1473
118 DEGAND Jules 34348 H10 4204AR 0:34:36 24'42 (2000) 598 574
119 LANCTUIT Eloise 35510 D12 2906BR 0:35:03 25'02 (2000) 590 0
120 SCHNEIDER Rose 33692 D10 5116GE 0:35:09 25'06 811 589 -222 834
121 NICOLE DESMAU Avril 32642 D10 6806GE 0:37:35 26'50 0 (2000) 551 540
122 LAVENANT Robin 34690 H10 0207HF 0:41:41 29'46 0 (2000) 496 679
123 VADOT VOUILLON Jules 35018 H10 2105BF 0:41:53 29'55 (2000) 494 474
124 PENNETEAU Elio 32431 H10 6008HF 0:45:28 32'28 638 455 -183 788
125 BAUDSON Jean 35139 H10 5906HF 0:48:54 34'55 (2000) 423 406
126 VANNIER Olyne 29203 D10 7703IF 0:55:44 39'48 1092 371 -721 1248
127 CHAMP Guilhem 31674 H10 3319NA 1:04:55 46'22 0 (2000) 319 566
128 PANNETIER Violette 29630 D10 2208BR 1:08:44 49'05 1088 301 -787 842
129 CHANDEZON Melusine 35327 D10 8404PZ 1:15:49 54'09 (2000) 273 349
130 LEMARCHAND Jules 31246 H10 1408NM 1:18:25 56'00 1597 264 -1333 898
CARLE Odin 30175 H12 4504CE pm None 1901 0 1888
nc LAVENANT Lilou 35474 D10 0207HF 0:30:54 22'04