O'Festival ERDF - J1 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - U

Date : 14/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DROIN Solène 17925 D14 4201RA 0:33:13 3749 4917 +1168 4344
2 VUILLEMIN Pauline 17171 D14 2508FC 0:37:22 3441 4371 +930 3955
3 PICAZO Marie 16555 D14 8405PR 0:41:20 3887 3952 +65 4205
4 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D14 3502BR 0:42:04 3121 3883 +762 3887
5 BASSET Juliette 12398 D14 6911RA 0:42:48 3056 3816 +760 3652
6 VUITTON Marie 18842 D14 6911RA 0:44:31 2845 3669 +824 3506
7 DEFIX Julia 19894 D14 4203RA 0:44:44 2970 3651 +681 3327
8 BERRARD Anna 19762 D14 2607RA 0:47:09 2813 3464 +651 3523
9 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D14 1307PR 0:48:28 3616 3370 -246 3787
10 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D14 4709AQ 0:50:57 2626 3206 +580 2846
11 HANAUER Florence 20408 D14 6806AL 0:51:45 4037 3156 -881 4038
12 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D14 4709AQ 0:52:45 3029 3097 +68 3065
13 ANGLADE Lucile 21188 D14 5604BR 0:52:57 2733 3085 +352 3270
14 VALETTE Marion 10430 D14 6913RA 0:56:17 3133 2902 -231 3266
15 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D14 2508FC 1:00:39 2439 2693 +254 2785
16 BIHEL Jeanne 23728 D14 4203RA 1:00:39 2435 2693 +258 2753
17 FOL Loreline 16393 D14 3105MP 1:02:35 3239 2610 -629 3239
18 ESTIVAL Solene 12561 D14 7709IF 1:02:46 2284 2602 +318 2464
19 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D14 0615AZ 1:04:31 2393 2532 +139 2456
20 MINET Constance 23608 D14 6208NO 1:07:07 3014 2434 -580 3014
21 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D14 2605RA 1:08:00 2561 2402 -159 2639
22 LECUYER Manon 22549 D14 5907NO 1:09:32 2598 2349 -249 2598
23 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D14 6208NO 1:10:09 2181 2328 +147 2268
24 MASSIN Margot 22860 D14 5907NO 1:14:08 2653 2203 -450 2653
25 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D14 1307PR 1:16:31 3546 2135 -1411 3667
26 CONIEL Laura 14887 D14 5604BR 1:17:21 2747 2112 -635 2925
27 GONNEAUD Clémence 11386 D14 7109BO 1:17:52 1762 2098 +336 1877
28 CRETE Juliette 18829 D14 6008PI 1:25:50 2421 1903 -518 2192
29 CHAMBRES Fjola 23546 D14 6307AU 1:28:14 1830 1851 +21 2208
30 COMMERE Justine 23511 D14 6008PI 1:28:32 1585 1845 +260 1703
31 VOLPATO Suzelle 18968 D14 4709AQ 1:29:32 2131 1824 -307 2131
32 COULIER Elena 11054 D14 8405PR 1:35:39 1236 1708 +472 1404
33 TRESSOL Marine 20532 D14 4704AQ 1:37:22 2560 1678 -882 2827
34 LIGER Clara 19778 D14 5604BR 1:43:33 0 1577 1514
35 HENRY Océane 17575 D14 7004FC 1:48:45 1786 1502 -284 1848
36 BASSET Noëllie 24039 D14 6911RA 1:53:22 631 1441 +810 2006
37 BELLE Clémence 24444 D14 6205NO 1:53:28 2030 1440 -590 2030
38 ARROQUI Camille 23426 D14 5909NO 1:55:22 1202 1416 +214 1416
39 OUDIN Emma 15488 D14 6804AL 2:03:14 1701 1325 -376 1701
40 CARU Laura 12563 D14 6804AL 2:06:21 1255 1293 +38 1265
41 LOUVET Alexandra 17083 D14 3705CE 2:25:13 1448 1125 -323 1448
42 COTTRET Caroline 16272 D14 4604MP 2:27:07 1458 1110 -348 1362
43 DELCUSE Julie 23595 D14 6205NO 2:29:10 2082 1095 -987 2082
44 CARETTE Célia 23311 D14 2104BO 2:43:07 1533 1001 -532 1491
45 AVARGUES Perrine 19671 D14 1303PR 3:30:56 972 774 -198 972
JOUNEAU Agathe 14402 D14 3810RA pm 2836 0 3173
CHATAGNIER Clea 11106 D14 7404RA pm 1643 0 1643
DIDIER Marion 19566 D14 7305RA pm 942 0 1176
nc CAVARROC Dominique 19645 D40 1104LR 1:39:06