St Malo (35) - A H20.21.35

Date : 31/10/2017
Distance : 2,590 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ADAMSKI Philippe 11665 H21 5907HF 0:12:53 4'58 9662 8292 -1370 9855
2 BASSET Lucas 8695 H21 6911AR 0:13:07 5'03 10333 8144 -2189 10333
3 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517BF 0:13:25 5'10 9549 7962 -1587 9645
4 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H20 4012NA 0:13:43 5'17 8333 7788 -545 8314
5 BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR 0:13:59 5'23 8025 7639 -386 8123
6 BASSET Titouan 26162 H20 2704NM 0:14:15 5'30 6613 7496 +883 6853
7 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H21 6911AR 0:14:18 5'31 8204 7470 -734 8354
8 ASCHWANDEN Sven 33225 H21 6911AR 0:14:25 5'33 8948 7410 -1538 8887
9 KROPF Benoist 4146 H21 4709NA 0:14:34 5'37 0 7333 6045
10 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H20 8809GE 0:15:00 5'47 8068 7122 -946 8177
11 PASQUASY Fabien 4772 H35 2517BF 0:15:01 5'47 7114 6664
12 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H20 1905NA 0:15:04 5'49 9011 7090 -1921 8981
13 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H20 1408NM 0:15:08 5'50 6881 7059 +178 7386
14 RICARD Gaël 4768 H21 9502IF 0:15:17 5'54 6654 6990 +336 6626
15 TINCHANT Johann 747 H35 2517BF 0:15:19 5'54 7727 6974 -753 7312
16 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE 0:15:21 5'55 7257 6959 -298 7146
17 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF 0:15:23 5'56 7302 6944 -358 7499
18 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H20 7407AR 0:15:25 5'57 7344 6929 -415 7561
19 FRANSSEN Desmond 24913 H21 5116GE 0:15:26 5'57 7339 6922 -417 7729
20 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA 0:15:35 6'01 8008 6855 -1153 8028
21 BESSON Alexandre 31846 H21 3105OC 0:15:46 6'05 6939 6775 -164 6913
22 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H21 3308NA 0:15:58 6'09 5309 6690 +1381 5634
23 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208HF 0:15:58 6'09 6199 6690 +491 6471
24 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF 0:16:01 6'11 5525 6670 +1145 5872
25 HERVE Cyril 30597 H35 3318NA 0:16:05 6'12 6205 6642 +437 6563
26 CHANDEZON Jean Luc 4013 H21 8404PZ 0:16:18 6'17 7547 6554 -993 7465
27 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H21 4601OC 0:16:18 6'17 5965 6554 +589 5926
28 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL 0:16:20 6'18 5521 6540 +1019 6073
29 HEURTAUX Kelig 27038 H21 1408NM 0:16:28 6'21 6518 6487 -31 6561
30 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116GE 0:16:34 6'23 6656 6448 -208 6417
31 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508BF 0:16:38 6'25 5780 6422 +642 6641
32 WACK Xavier 28067 H20 6804GE 0:16:42 6'26 6876 6397 -479 6995
33 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 0:16:42 6'26 7659 6397 -1262 7608
34 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 9502IF 0:16:45 6'28 5832 6378 +546 6498
35 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF 0:16:54 6'31 6281 6321 +40 6304
36 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA 0:16:57 6'32 5955 6302 +347 6044
37 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H20 6911AR 0:17:03 6'34 5024 6265 +1241 5758
38 CLAUDE Maxime 31750 H21 2517BF 0:17:04 6'35 6298 6259 -39 6618
39 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116GE 0:17:07 6'36 6034 6241 +207 6039
40 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM 0:17:21 6'41 6908 6157 -751 6851
41 DISCHER Romain 28409 H16 5703GE 0:17:25 6'43 6413 6133 -280 6746
42 MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H35 4012NA 0:17:28 6'44 5952 6116 +164 5944
43 PECQUENARD Benoit 33548 H21 1408NM 0:17:28 6'44 5546 6116 +570 6325
44 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705NA 0:17:35 6'47 6585 6075 -510 6545
45 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H21 1408NM 0:17:43 6'50 6485 6030 -455 6355
46 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H20 4709NA 0:17:43 6'50 4335 6030 +1695 5135
47 PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H21 6203HF 0:17:44 6'50 6075 6024 -51 6404
48 GRU Sylvain 26603 H21 5609BR 0:17:47 6'51 6386 6007 -379 5787
49 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116GE 0:17:57 6'55 6842 5951 -891 6746
50 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705NA 0:18:00 6'56 5877 5935 +58 5876
51 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE 0:18:00 6'56 7063 5935 -1128 6980
52 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF 0:18:11 7'01 6964 5875 -1089 6733
53 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR 0:18:24 7'06 6139 5806 -333 5951
54 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H35 3810AR 0:18:29 7'08 5779 5561
55 COQUELET Guillem 32882 H35 5906HF 0:18:32 7'09 5710 5764 +54 5686
56 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF 0:18:35 7'10 6724 5748 -976 6645
57 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205HF 0:18:40 7'12 5796 5723 -73 5821
58 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 5906HF 0:18:48 7'15 5156 5682 +526 5220
59 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 0:18:48 7'15 5657 5682 +25 5758
60 CHERRIER Nicolas 33229 H21 2208BR 0:18:48 7'15 3482 5682 +2200 3777
61 GOIN Guillaume 16823 H21 9502IF 0:19:01 7'20 5327 5617 +290 5120
62 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H35 5402GE 0:19:10 7'24 5589 5573 -16 5689
63 SOLIER Judicael 27854 H35 6008HF 0:19:24 7'29 5544 5506 -38 5511
64 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE 0:19:36 7'34 5385 5450 +65 5481
65 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BF 0:19:47 7'38 6433 5400 -1033 6151
66 VAXELAIRE Simon 28112 H21 8809GE 0:19:47 7'38 6245 5400 -845 5680
67 GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H21 7004BF 0:19:49 7'39 3996 5391 +1395 4959
68 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H21 3318NA 0:19:54 7'41 6665 5368 -1297 6781
69 TALON Julien 15470 H20 3308NA 0:20:00 7'43 5159 5341 +182 5393
70 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF 0:20:09 7'46 5219 5301 +82 5366
71 MAYER Vincent 33043 H35 8807GE 0:20:17 7'49 4793 5267 +474 4947
72 RIVA Philippe 35017 H35 4504CE 0:20:20 7'51 5254 5261
73 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H21 6911AR 0:20:21 7'51 4594 5249 +655 4613
74 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H21 2904BR 0:20:26 7'53 5098 5228 +130 5188
75 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911AR 0:20:33 7'56 6897 5198 -1699 6623
76 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H20 7407AR 0:20:37 7'57 4587 5181 +594 5301
77 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H20 7707IF 0:20:55 8'04 4251 5107 +856 4508
78 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H35 4204AR 0:20:59 8'06 5070 5091 +21 5474
79 BIRON Adrien 28594 H21 8607NA 0:21:06 8'08 6152 5063 -1089 6183
80 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H20 7407AR 0:21:22 8'14 5000 4802
81 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 0:21:55 8'27 4890 4874 -16 4960
82 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201AR 0:22:13 8'34 5711 4808 -903 5464
83 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H35 1303PZ 0:22:13 8'34 5047 4808 -239 5019
84 COCTEAU David 12031 H35 2508BF 0:22:29 8'40 4382 4751 +369 5322
85 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H35 8702NA 0:22:47 8'47 4657 4689 +32 4779
86 CADIOT David 32089 H35 7205PL 0:23:11 8'57 3865 4608 +743 4306
87 VERAIN BRUOT François 33005 H21 7004BF 0:23:21 9'00 4840 4575 -265 4563
88 BERTRAND Stéphane 33521 H35 4012NA 0:23:54 9'13 4050 4470 +420 4557
89 FRANQUE Lionel 33139 H21 5402GE 0:24:07 9'18 5041 4429 -612 5149
90 BERNARD Guillaume 33913 H21 6008HF 0:24:59 9'38 4857 4276 -581 4901
91 LIBAL Ales 35432 H35 7807IF 0:25:06 9'41 4256 4171
92 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H35 8607NA 0:25:36 9'53 4203 4173 -30 4271
93 MORIZE Jordan 35168 H21 2208BR 0:26:32 10'14 4026 0
94 GINHOUX Florent 34580 H35 4204AR 0:27:12 10'30 0 3927 2275
95 GUILBERT Nicolas 24196 H35 6208HF 0:27:39 10'40 6069 3863 -2206 6376
96 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H35 3318NA 0:28:56 11'10 4023 3692 -331 3963
97 GAUTHIER Sylvain 29384 H35 8702NA 0:28:57 11'10 4997 3690 -1307 4965
GENNARO Mathis 22689 H18 3810AR pm None 7591 0 7817
FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF pm None 7528 0 7261
VARIOT Benjamin 27676 H35 7720IF pm None 5436 0 5436
BATTISTA Clement 17545 H20 3308NA pm None 7137 0 7172
HUBERT Emeric 33387 H21 6911AR pm None 5548 0 5579