St Malo (35) - F D45.50.55

Date : 31/10/2017
Distance : 1,880 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 5702GE 0:12:35 6'41 6262 5554 -708 6124
2 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:13:50 7'21 5684 5052 -632 5699
3 LEMERCIER Esthel 30302 D45 2704NM 0:14:31 7'43 0 4814 4452
4 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BF 0:14:33 7'44 4515 4803 +288 4419
5 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:14:47 7'51 5280 4727 -553 5315
6 GREBEL Laurence-Marie 6064 D45 7305AR 0:14:54 7'55 4690 0
7 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF 0:14:59 7'58 5409 4664 -745 5323
8 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008HF 0:15:19 8'08 4668 4563 -105 4480
9 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116GE 0:15:19 8'08 4362 4563 +201 4412
10 ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205HF 0:16:05 8'33 4292 4345 +53 4312
11 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404AR 0:16:19 8'40 4461 4283 -178 4505
12 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D45 5703GE 0:16:41 8'52 3776 4189 +413 3926
13 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D55 4012NA 0:17:13 9'09 4012 4059 +47 4021
14 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:17:21 9'13 4400 4028 -372 4293
15 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:17:26 9'16 4699 4009 -690 4644
16 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804GE 0:17:38 9'22 4406 3963 -443 4355
17 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 0:17:38 9'22 4230 3963 -267 4141
18 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 0:17:42 9'24 3953 3948 -5 3926
19 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 0:17:42 9'24 4155 3948 -207 4073
20 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D50 2904BR 0:18:16 9'42 3153 3826 +673 3175
21 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D55 1905NA 0:18:23 9'46 4138 3802 -336 4139
22 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116GE 0:18:25 9'47 4444 3795 -649 4354
23 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008HF 0:18:27 9'48 3904 3788 -116 3901
24 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D45 7808IF 0:18:41 9'56 3386 3741 +355 3644
25 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D50 7807IF 0:18:42 9'56 3649 3737 +88 3812
26 PEKER Valérie 25927 D50 7707IF 0:18:46 9'58 3137 3724 +587 3296
27 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA 0:18:57 10'04 3483 3688 +205 3501
28 DESCOURVIERES Perrine 25550 D20 7407AR 0:19:00 10'06 3678 2164
29 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D50 1408NM 0:19:02 10'07 3950 3672 -278 3935
30 CRETE Angélique 18827 D45 6008HF 0:19:16 10'14 3627 3491
31 BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR 0:19:23 10'18 2991 3605 +614 3387
32 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D50 5116GE 0:19:26 10'20 3470 3596 +126 3612
33 LAUVERGNE Sandrine 29245 D45 6806GE 0:19:33 10'23 3242 3575 +333 3382
34 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D50 1601NA 0:19:37 10'26 3376 3563 +187 3472
35 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 0:19:59 10'37 2955 3497 +542 3161
36 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D50 7004BF 0:20:09 10'43 3323 3468 +145 3124
37 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D45 6208HF 0:20:23 10'50 2828 3429 +601 3070
38 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 0:20:45 11'02 3464 3368 -96 3462
39 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:21:11 11'16 4224 3299 -925 4250
40 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BF 0:21:23 11'22 4030 3268 -762 4145
41 ELVER Judith 20660 D50 9105IF 0:21:38 11'30 3411 3230 -181 3359
42 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D45 4504CE 0:22:02 11'43 4568 3172 -1396 4647
43 HUMILIERE Nathalie 30193 D45 4601OC 0:22:17 11'51 0 3136 2780
44 VOLANT Sophie 25230 D45 2904BR 0:22:20 11'52 3006 3129 +123 2858
45 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407AR 0:22:40 12'03 3117 3083 -34 3317
46 AUDIN Florence 34775 D45 7407AR 0:22:48 12'07 3065 1148
47 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D45 7807IF 0:23:01 12'14 1603 3036 +1433 2374
48 DESCOURVIERES Claire 25549 D45 7407AR 0:23:02 12'15 2021 3034 +1013 3056
49 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D50 5407GE 0:23:11 12'19 2777 3014 +237 2979
50 MONNIER Annie 33778 D45 3318NA 0:23:34 12'32 3094 2965 -129 3343
51 ROBBE Solène 24338 D50 9105IF 0:23:41 12'35 3553 2951 -602 3243
52 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319NA 0:23:49 12'40 2905 2934 +29 2963
53 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905NA 0:23:58 12'44 4051 2916 -1135 3968
54 PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D50 1601NA 0:24:17 12'55 3315 2878 -437 3518
55 DASILVA Irene 878 D50 7707IF 0:24:20 12'56 1886 2872 +986 2466
56 JASKINA Catherine 28714 D55 6203HF 0:24:43 13'08 2714 2827 +113 2819
57 BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D50 7807IF 0:25:23 13'30 2420 2753 +333 2891
58 GREVET Claudie 15296 D55 6806GE 0:25:35 13'36 2818 2732 -86 2669
59 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911AR 0:25:48 13'43 3552 2709 -843 3537
60 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607NA 0:25:54 13'46 2684 2698 +14 2713
61 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911AR 0:26:01 13'50 3869 2686 -1183 3774
62 VAXELAIRE Karine 29225 D45 8809GE 0:26:11 13'55 3232 2669 -563 3335
63 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 0:26:38 14'10 2927 2624 -303 2801
64 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 0:26:43 14'12 4882 2616 -2266 4765
65 COTTERET Lydie-Flore 35320 D45 7407AR 0:27:01 14'22 2587 0
66 SOLTYSIAK Séverine 30320 D45 5906HF 0:27:25 14'35 1624 2549 +925 1624
67 CHOPIN Juliette 29940 D45 6203HF 0:27:30 14'37 1966 2541 +575 2554
68 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D55 4012NA 0:27:58 14'52 3358 2499 -859 2563
69 SAINT-SIMON Nathalie 30492 D45 5407GE 0:28:04 14'55 3094 2490 -604 3227
70 LINTANF Isabelle 23715 D45 9105IF 0:28:41 15'15 2684 2436 -248 2687
71 LECONTELLEC Anne 18604 D45 2906BR 0:28:56 15'23 2252 2415 +163 2475
72 MORAND Nathalie 29166 D50 3810AR 0:29:03 15'27 2781 2406 -375 2722
73 BAURY Isabelle 33461 D45 2407NA 0:29:03 15'27 2420 2406 -14 2459
74 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D55 7716IF 0:29:10 15'30 2841 2396 -445 2859
75 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 0:29:28 15'40 3128 2372 -756 3067
76 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D45 3502BR 0:30:23 16'09 3339 2300 -1039 3292
77 RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D45 1601NA 0:30:48 16'22 2373 2269 -104 2383
78 AGNOLY Rachel 32468 D45 3105OC 0:31:23 16'41 2063 2227 +164 2256
79 DISCHER Isabelle 30792 D45 5703GE 0:31:47 16'54 2498 2199 -299 2321
80 PANNETIER Lydie 14960 D45 2208BR 0:32:36 17'20 3045 2144 -901 2823
81 LAPLACE Christele 24798 D45 4902PL 0:37:32 19'57 1446 1862 +416 1788
82 PICHARD Chantal 21266 D55 6911AR 0:37:38 20'01 0 1857 1206
83 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006BF 0:45:18 24'05 2930 1543 -1387 2973
84 DURIEZ Corinne 27971 D50 6203HF 0:45:23 24'08 0 1540 1304
DELENNE Blandine 1591 D50 1307PZ abandon None 4130 0 4130
JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF pm None 5269 0 5125
MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H65 9404IF disqualifié None 3193 0 3243