St Malo (35) - I HD 12

Date : 31/10/2017
Distance : 1,490 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H12 7703IF 0:08:03 5'24 2504 2360 -144 2504
2 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H12 1403NM 0:08:39 5'48 2172 2196 +24 2268
3 BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H12 5407GE 0:08:48 5'54 2645 2158 -487 2981
4 FLECK Thomas 21226 H12 2517BF 0:09:08 6'07 1729 2080 +351 1993
5 TALON Armand 33624 H12 8607NA 0:09:30 6'22 1776 1999 +223 1829
6 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D12 2704NM 0:09:43 6'31 1192 1955 +763 1770
7 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H12 6008HF 0:10:01 6'43 2158 1896 -262 2248
8 DELORME Baptiste 35478 H12 7707IF 0:10:12 6'50 (2000) 1862 1534
9 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H12 8807GE 0:10:32 7'04 1720 1803 +83 1820
10 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D12 0207HF 0:10:50 7'16 1891 1753 -138 1941
11 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D12 7807IF 0:11:07 7'27 1805 1709 -96 1902
12 SANT Estéban 20000 H12 8105OC 0:11:09 7'28 1755 1704 -51 1745
13 FOULET MOREAU Virgile 27503 H12 7407AR 0:11:19 7'35 (2000) 1678 1307
14 CARLE Odin 30175 H12 4504CE 0:11:27 7'41 1901 1659 -242 1888
15 POULAIN Justine 29613 D12 2704NM 0:11:49 7'55 1274 1607 +333 1468
16 ESPOSITO Malia 32753 D12 6008HF 0:12:04 8'05 1245 1574 +329 1136
17 LATIL Maïeul 28695 H12 1303PZ 0:12:05 8'06 1564 1572 +8 1605
18 LAUVERGNE Gaïa 26753 D12 6806GE 0:12:10 8'09 1627 1561 -66 1632
19 BARTHELEMY Meline 29808 D12 8807GE 0:12:45 8'33 1304 1490 +186 1319
20 SENCE Romane 29055 D12 5906HF 0:12:46 8'34 1679 1488 -191 1704
21 RENAULT Gaël 31925 H12 5609BR 0:12:56 8'40 1160 1469 +309 1290
22 LEGRAND EVA 31941 D12 0207HF 0:13:04 8'46 1237 1454 +217 1452
23 DUROCHER Forest 35477 H12 7707IF 0:13:16 8'54 (2000) 1432 1032
24 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H10 7305AR 0:13:23 8'58 1511 1419 -92 1521
25 HERVE Maxime 30602 H12 3318NA 0:13:25 9'00 595 1416 +821 1331
26 FREMONT Lubin 35075 H12 2704NM 0:13:27 9'01 (2000) 1412 1487
27 BERTRAND Julia 33523 D12 4012NA 0:13:42 9'11 1164 1386 +222 1333
28 MARCK Colin 22731 H12 8607NA 0:13:42 9'11 1701 1386 -315 1737
29 MARSOT Antonin 31142 H12 5402GE 0:13:57 9'21 1801 1362 -439 1920
30 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D12 5402GE 0:13:57 9'21 1273 1362 +89 1560
31 COTTERET Théophile 35322 H12 7407AR 0:14:04 9'26 (2000) 1350 1166
32 BARRE Charlotte 32909 D12 1705NA 0:15:17 10'15 1462 1243 -219 1451
33 DESSAILLY Jean 26341 H12 5909HF 0:15:19 10'16 1521 1240 -281 1515
34 MOLINA Bastien 30846 H12 4012NA 0:15:33 10'26 1196 1222 +26 1223
35 GEROMEY Titouan Blake 34563 H12 8809GE 0:15:56 10'41 1370 1192 -178 1487
36 GOURGEOT Alix 29361 D12 9105IF 0:16:32 11'05 1217 1149 -68 1268
37 LAUDET Alexis 35616 H12 7707IF 0:16:55 11'21 (2000) 1123 0
38 DELAGE Anouk 34493 D12 8702NA 0:17:18 11'36 897 1098 +201 1116
39 MANREDJO Satyem 33379 D12 2906BR 0:17:33 11'46 1060 1082 +22 1035
40 DELAGE Zian 34494 H12 8702NA 0:17:46 11'55 1312 1069 -243 1640
41 LEPRETRE Théo 25173 H12 4504CE 0:18:36 12'28 906 1021 +115 1162
42 LANCTUIT Eloise 35510 D12 2906BR 0:18:43 12'33 (2000) 1015 566
43 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D12 0111AR 0:19:05 12'48 1169 995 -174 1420
44 MOULIERE LOUISE 33220 D12 0207HF 0:20:34 13'48 1459 924 -535 1435
45 BULLA Maewenn 30738 D12 8702NA 0:23:11 15'33 1564 819 -745 1656
46 DEGAND Theo 32796 H12 4204AR 0:23:19 15'38 1507 815 -692 1460
47 DRISS Maevane 35486 D12 5906HF 0:25:14 16'56 (2000) 753 771
48 VOUILLON Aurèle 33363 D12 4504CE 0:26:45 17'57 997 710 -287 1079
49 POCHET Lalie 35031 D14 3308NA 0:27:26 18'24 692 765
50 GRUSELLE Violaine 34925 D12 0207HF 0:28:10 18'54 (2000) 674 647
PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H12 7720IF pm None 2908 0 2797
ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D12 1705NA pm None 1722 0 1796
POULAIN Elsa 29612 D12 2704NM pm None 867 0 1108