O'Festival ERDF - J1 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - Y

Date : 14/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H12 1307PR 0:17:28 3516 3826 +310 3688
2 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H12 9105IF 0:18:07 3099 3689 +590 3474
3 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H12 2606RA 0:18:37 2429 3590 +1161 2690
4 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H12 9105IF 0:20:25 2513 3274 +761 3007
5 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H12 6911RA 0:20:55 3004 3195 +191 3383
6 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H12 7305RA 0:22:18 2332 2997 +665 2549
7 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H12 8807LO 0:22:59 2247 2908 +661 2703
8 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H12 8702LI 0:23:47 3026 2810 -216 3077
9 LETOUBLON Thomas 16020 H12 7404RA 0:24:34 1940 2721 +781 2510
10 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H12 2105BO 0:24:36 2806 2717 -89 2873
11 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H12 6911RA 0:24:39 2560 2711 +151 2829
12 JOLY Blandine 20875 D12 0404PR 0:25:41 1845 2602 +757 2362
13 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H12 9105IF 0:26:05 2850 2562 -288 3035
14 KORCHAK Emilie 13639 D12 6806AL 0:26:38 2668 2509 -159 2616
15 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D12 5907NO 0:27:08 1676 2463 +787 1933
16 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H12 2105BO 0:27:37 1642 2420 +778 1988
17 BONORA Lise 11543 D12 6906RA 0:27:51 1909 2400 +491 2058
18 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D12 5703LO 0:27:55 2376 2394 +18 2613
19 FOL Noel 16986 H12 3105MP 0:28:47 2749 2322 -427 2749
20 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H12 6008PI 0:28:56 2052 2310 +258 2341
21 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D12 6701AL 0:30:51 2361 2166 -195 2466
22 BLAISE Maël 15947 H12 3502BR 0:31:04 1953 2151 +198 2711
23 LELOCH Theau 16047 H12 4705AQ 0:31:22 2577 2131 -446 2874
24 SOGNO Vincent 17095 H12 1307PR 0:31:42 1514 2108 +594 2044
25 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H12 6913RA 0:31:58 1850 2091 +241 1992
26 BRUGOUX Nicolas 23613 H12 4604MP 0:33:32 1921 1993 +72 2012
27 COURSON Robin 20039 H12 8405PR 0:34:14 2193 1952 -241 2167
28 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D12 1307PR 0:35:09 2334 1901 -433 2396
29 BRESOLIN Alexis 16862 H12 4704AQ 0:35:17 3214 1894 -1320 3268
30 COTTRET Victor 17405 H12 4604MP 0:36:08 2452 1850 -602 2452
31 CRETE Julien 18830 H12 6008PI 0:37:41 2149 1774 -375 2236
32 HONORE Alice 24867 D12 5907NO 0:38:32 1460 1734 +274 1560
33 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H12 5907NO 0:38:57 2177 1716 -461 2679
34 SERRAND Tanguy 16983 H12 3105MP 0:40:18 2478 1658 -820 2478
35 PALCAU Alina 15271 D12 2109BO 0:40:28 1626 1652 +26 1708
36 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H12 6906RA 0:41:07 1661 1625 -36 1664
37 DELHOTAL Chloe 16905 D12 3408LR 0:42:16 1786 1581 -205 1786
38 MOREAU Merlin 19584 H12 2605RA 0:43:10 1968 1548 -420 2053
39 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D12 5906NO 0:44:05 2500 1516 -984 2500
40 XIMENEZ Lisa 19309 D12 3801RA 0:44:15 1521 1510 -11 1548
41 BACHER Manon 15863 D12 2517FC 0:44:15 1390 1510 +120 1749
42 HUROT Eden 15327 D12 8807LO 0:45:41 2125 1463 -662 2322
43 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H12 7707IF 0:46:00 1905 1453 -452 2006
44 MOISSERON Baptiste 19997 H12 1403NM 0:46:07 0 (2000) 1449 1261
45 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D12 4709AQ 0:47:43 2125 1401 -724 2203
46 GRESSIER Léa 24242 D12 6208NO 0:54:02 1008 1237 +229 1132
47 POULAIN Jules 21989 H12 6804AL 0:57:25 1400 1164 -236 1400
48 LE GALLIC Johanna 21204 D12 5604BR 0:57:55 1198 1154 -44 1199
49 KERJEAN Julie 22387 D12 8105MP 1:00:55 1373 1097 -276 1402
50 MERIGUET Emilie 19375 D12 7807IF 1:01:27 1368 1088 -280 1368
51 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D12 4601MP 1:01:53 1315 1080 -235 1320
52 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D12 2604RA 1:02:13 1879 1074 -805 1887
53 LARMINACH Baptiste 15833 H12 8607PC 1:03:38 2063 1050 -1013 2063
54 JACQUET Lise 15633 D12 5703LO 1:04:36 1669 1035 -634 1723
55 DALIER Mathilde 22402 D12 7716IF 1:05:06 1216 1027 -189 1208
56 POZZAR Mario 24073 H12 4709AQ 1:54:23 593 584 -9 589
LEDUC Paul 21124 H12 1905LI pm 2610 0 2738
LOUVET Theo 17085 H12 3705CE pm 1507 0 1507
LORTOLARY Valentin 12841 H12 4704AQ pm 2714 0 2714
CHATAGNIER Mae 13678 D12 7404RA pm 1363 0 1363
HEBERT Emilie 22225 D12 5402LO pm 1303 0 1330
JUILLAN Martine 9988 D12 3801RA pm 1337 0 1337