Sille-le-Guillaume (72) - B

Date : 18/03/2017
Distance : 6,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H20 9105IF 0:34:52 5'48 8543 7546 -997 8490
2 HALTZ Louis 24070 H20 5907HF 0:35:47 5'57 7864 7353 -511 7905
3 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H20 7703IF 0:36:31 6'05 6872 7205 +333 6911
4 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H20 8809GE 0:36:43 6'07 7667 7166 -501 7708
5 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H20 7707IF 0:36:53 6'08 6876 7133 +257 6889
6 LEDUC Paul 21124 H18 1905NA 0:37:46 6'17 6034 6967 +933 6323
7 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H20 4012NA 0:38:47 6'27 8768 6784 -1984 8705
8 MOULET Quentin 29849 H18 2517BF 0:39:23 6'33 6751 6681 -70 6830
9 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H20 1408NM 0:39:27 6'34 6525 6669 +144 6598
10 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H18 4601OC 0:39:52 6'38 5776 6600 +824 6141
11 GALLET Thibaut 31326 H18 5907HF 0:40:58 6'49 5160 6422 +1262 5506
12 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H20 2508BF 0:41:12 6'52 7882 6386 -1496 7892
13 GUILLEMAIN clement 29018 H18 6208HF 0:41:56 6'59 5804 6274 +470 6336
14 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H18 6205HF 0:42:20 7'03 6522 6215 -307 6621
15 JAMBON Clément 29898 H18 5906HF 0:42:39 7'06 5953 6169 +216 6054
16 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H20 5907HF 0:43:19 7'13 6067 6074 +7 6206
17 CARLIER Axel 30348 H20 5907HF 0:44:15 7'22 6268 5946 -322 6154
18 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H18 5907HF 0:44:56 7'29 5853 5855 +2 5926
19 VANDEGHINSTE Grégoire 32614 H18 2105BF 0:46:03 7'40 5440 5713 +273 5533
20 BERQUEZ Adrien 29678 H20 5907HF 0:46:08 7'41 6890 5703 -1187 6612
21 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H18 2906BR 0:46:15 7'42 6494 5689 -805 6494
22 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H20 9404IF 0:46:21 7'43 6073 5676 -397 6087
23 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H18 3318NA 0:46:44 7'47 5463 5630 +167 5608
24 ROUH Thomas 30861 H18 5907HF 0:48:38 8'06 5102 5410 +308 5241
25 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF 0:48:41 8'06 6033 5404 -629 6033
26 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H18 9105IF 0:48:53 8'08 6016 5382 -634 6006
27 LEBRETON Louis 32380 H18 3705CE 0:49:20 8'13 5431 5333 -98 5417
28 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H20 9105IF 0:49:20 8'13 6537 5333 -1204 6486
29 GUENIN Antoine 16948 H20 5116GE 0:50:28 8'24 7058 5213 -1845 7058
30 BASSET Titouan 26162 H20 2704NM 0:50:57 8'29 6285 5164 -1121 6285
31 AUDEFROY Clément 30087 H18 7703IF 0:51:04 8'30 4745 5152 +407 4977
32 PEKER Vincent 24538 H18 7707IF 0:51:32 8'35 5122 5106 -16 5441
33 MAZY Pierre-louis 21329 H18 5907HF 0:52:18 8'43 4385 5031 +646 4792
34 URVOY Mateo 22540 H18 6208HF 0:57:25 9'34 4586 4582 -4 4831
35 TALON Antonin 33625 H18 8607NA 1:02:53 10'28 2718 4184 +1466 2898
36 MEYER Olivier 31359 H18 3705CE 1:06:27 11'04 3771 3959 +188 3934
37 CARON Martin 27767 H18 6205HF 1:12:37 12'06 3739 3623 -116 4176
38 FAURSCHOU Adam 33238 H18 9502IF 1:34:08 15'41 2007 2795 +788 2331
MANREDJO Jonah 28277 H18 2906BR pm None 4322 0 4542