Sille-le-Guillaume (72) - C

Date : 18/03/2017
Distance : 6,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H45 3502BR 0:32:52 5'28 7182 7731 +549 7218
2 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H45 7807IF 0:34:37 5'46 7285 7340 +55 7290
3 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF 0:35:41 5'56 6539 7121 +582 6935
4 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:36:21 6'03 7106 6990 -116 7122
5 MALARDE Christophe 12743 H40 5604BR 0:36:41 6'06 6525 6927 +402 6907
6 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H40 7703IF 0:37:01 6'10 8315 6864 -1451 8251
7 DEMEUSE Pierre Emmanuel 30603 H45 2517BF 0:37:04 6'10 6501 6855 +354 6638
8 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H40 7807IF 0:37:08 6'11 6781 6843 +62 6836
9 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM 0:37:24 6'14 6764 6794 +30 6795
10 LEGUEN Olivier 8823 H40 2208BR 0:38:49 6'28 6446 6546 +100 6531
11 ESNAULT Cedric 2787 H40 9404IF 0:38:51 6'28 6161 6540 +379 6391
12 TOUSSAINT Stéphane 2009 H45 7703IF 0:39:17 6'32 7114 6468 -646 7062
13 ICEAGA Joël 5351 H45 7807IF 0:39:23 6'33 5636 6452 +816 6029
14 ROUSSELLE Sébastien 31499 H45 3705CE 0:39:23 6'33 5811 6452 +641 6074
15 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H45 4709NA 0:39:41 6'36 6365 6403 +38 6372
16 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF 0:39:41 6'36 5708 6403 +695 5723
17 BULLA Fabio 29204 H40 8702NA 0:40:16 6'42 6512 6310 -202 6572
18 LAHELLEC Yann 26529 H45 9509IF 0:40:16 6'42 5579 6310 +731 5678
19 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705NA 0:40:28 6'44 6240 6279 +39 6254
20 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H40 1705NA 0:40:35 6'45 6403 6261 -142 6515
21 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H40 6205HF 0:40:50 6'48 5924 6223 +299 6115
22 URVOY Jean-François 23763 H40 2904BR 0:41:15 6'52 5959 6160 +201 6110
23 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 0:41:19 6'53 6192 6150 -42 6189
24 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H45 2904BR 0:41:30 6'55 6421 6123 -298 6367
25 DANEL Jerome 16280 H45 5906HF 0:41:43 6'57 6399 6091 -308 6387
26 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205HF 0:42:08 7'01 5817 6031 +214 5970
27 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF 0:42:41 7'06 5814 5953 +139 5895
28 DEVILLE Bruno 25863 H40 5702GE 0:42:43 7'07 5742 5948 +206 5742
29 VANNIER Eric 2120 H45 7703IF 0:42:44 7'07 7106 5946 -1160 7106
30 BODY Thierry 8457 H45 7305AR 0:42:53 7'08 6424 5925 -499 6367
31 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H45 3705CE 0:43:02 7'10 6127 5904 -223 6254
32 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H40 8607NA 0:43:16 7'12 6291 5873 -418 6291
33 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H45 0207HF 0:43:26 7'14 5163 5850 +687 5169
34 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008HF 0:43:57 7'19 5633 5781 +148 5754
35 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 0:44:08 7'21 6183 5757 -426 6139
36 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H45 4709NA 0:44:15 7'22 6422 5742 -680 6418
37 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008HF 0:44:41 7'26 6016 5686 -330 5985
38 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 0:44:50 7'28 5402 5667 +265 5461
39 MATTART Eric 34330 H40 0207HF 0:45:08 7'31 5630 5405
40 LANNEZVAL Yann 7630 H45 2517BF 0:45:22 7'33 6347 5601 -746 6347
41 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607NA 0:45:23 7'33 5632 5599 -33 5591
42 LECONTELLEC Bertrand 12487 H45 2906BR 0:45:47 7'37 5455 5550 +95 5465
43 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H40 6205HF 0:45:54 7'39 5402 5536 +134 5426
44 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H45 6205HF 0:46:01 7'40 5839 5522 -317 5780
45 THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF 0:46:10 7'41 5859 5504 -355 5873
46 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA 0:46:17 7'42 5190 5490 +300 5218
47 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H45 5909HF 0:46:25 7'44 5196 5474 +278 5365
48 GRAFFIN Denis 29064 H45 2906BR 0:46:26 7'44 5294 5472 +178 5338
49 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909HF 0:47:06 7'51 5019 5395 +376 5158
50 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205HF 0:47:39 7'56 5144 5332 +188 5220
51 BERNARD Samuel 31684 H40 8607NA 0:47:41 7'56 4477 5329 +852 4585
52 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607NA 0:47:46 7'57 5947 5319 -628 5947
53 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H45 4709NA 0:47:48 7'58 5379 5316 -63 5386
54 BARRE Emmanuel 29544 H40 1705NA 0:48:20 8'03 5371 5257 -114 5465
55 VALOIS Laurent 12070 H45 3502BR 0:48:27 8'04 5650 5244 -406 5650
56 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H40 3705CE 0:48:35 8'05 5375 5230 -145 5375
57 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 0:49:11 8'11 6297 5166 -1131 6297
58 LAINE Laurent 1755 H45 7701IF 0:49:52 8'18 4553 5095 +542 4587
59 ANGLADE Christian 20935 H45 5604BR 0:49:55 8'19 4763 5090 +327 4806
60 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203HF 0:50:14 8'22 5228 5058 -170 5205
61 RAVENET Eric 9775 H45 2208BR 0:50:24 8'24 5603 5041 -562 5581
62 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906HF 0:51:10 8'31 5462 4966 -496 5488
63 BASSET Laurent 26163 H45 2704NM 0:51:30 8'35 5415 4934 -481 5415
64 RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909HF 0:52:14 8'42 4850 4865 +15 4920
65 GAUQUELIN Jerome 19023 H45 9404IF 0:52:42 8'47 3083 4821 +1738 3936
66 DAMANGE Florian 25793 H40 3705CE 0:52:48 8'48 4710 4812 +102 4849
67 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H40 6208HF 0:53:02 8'50 4710 4791 +81 4824
68 LE TOUZIC Gilles 32323 H45 5604BR 0:53:38 8'56 4772 4738 -34 4727
69 BAILLET Regis 11228 H40 2904BR 0:53:42 8'57 4747 4732 -15 4692
70 VILLEDIEU Nicolas 20796 H40 1403NM 0:54:20 9'03 4632 4676 +44 4698
71 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H45 7807IF 0:54:34 9'05 4699 4657 -42 4690
72 QUENET Lionel 18417 H45 2208BR 0:56:23 9'23 4503 4506 +3 4557
73 NAGUET Emmanuel 32379 H45 3705CE 0:56:51 9'28 3565 4469 +904 3927
74 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H45 7807IF 0:56:53 9'28 4861 4467 -394 4835
75 VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H40 4403PL 0:56:54 9'29 0 4466 3024
76 GAILLARD Lionel 33437 H45 5604BR 0:57:52 9'38 4391 3615
77 MOULET Nicolas 29848 H45 2517BF 0:58:54 9'49 4282 4314 +32 4330
78 TANGUY Gael 4589 H45 3502BR 0:59:10 9'51 4805 4294 -511 4805
79 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H45 9105IF 0:59:48 9'58 4711 4249 -462 4680
80 LE BAIL Ronan 31836 H40 5604BR 1:00:05 10'00 4015 4229 +214 3947
81 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 4504CE 1:00:18 10'03 4148 4214 +66 4323
82 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H40 9404IF 1:00:47 10'07 4297 4180 -117 4511
83 DAOUDAL Yohann 32421 H40 2904BR 1:00:51 10'08 4915 4176 -739 5311
84 VOGELEISEN Alexandre 15256 H40 6707GE 1:01:12 10'12 4197 4152 -45 4309
85 BOURMAULT Vincent 33414 H40 7205PL 1:01:27 10'14 3606 4135 +529 3867
86 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H45 5909HF 1:01:35 10'15 3937 4126 +189 4040
87 SERINET Laurent 501 H45 3502BR 1:01:59 10'19 4768 4099 -669 4768
88 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 1:02:11 10'21 4303 4086 -217 4327
89 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 1:02:30 10'25 4430 4065 -365 4430
90 BERTHOLOM Cyril 32244 H40 2904BR 1:02:34 10'25 3430 4061 +631 3811
91 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA 1:03:48 10'38 4625 3983 -642 4677
92 LEHUP Jérome 26587 H40 8903BF 1:05:34 10'55 4511 3875 -636 4432
93 PALLIER Philippe 31093 H45 2906BR 1:06:05 11'00 2061 3845 +1784 2754
94 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM 1:07:09 11'11 5124 3784 -1340 5124
95 LECLAND David 31477 H45 9502IF 1:07:43 11'17 3084 3752 +668 3362
96 PREMARTIN Christophe 33805 H45 7205PL 1:11:34 11'55 3550 3853
97 TALON Xavier 32101 H45 8607NA 1:14:18 12'23 3412 3420 +8 3562
98 CHOPIN Olivier 29939 H40 6203HF 1:15:54 12'39 3584 3348 -236 3806
99 DEVIENNE Bernard 30880 H40 5906HF 1:16:17 12'42 2869 3331 +462 3207
BODART VINCENT 32299 H45 6208HF pm None 3468 0 2947