Sille-le-Guillaume (72) - E

Date : 18/03/2017
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEMAIRE Cecilia 8952 D21 5907HF 0:35:20 8'50 5534 5809 +275 5712
2 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 0:35:51 8'57 5741 5726 -15 5712
3 PARIS Aurelia 31423 D21 3502BR 0:36:59 9'14 4812 5550 +738 5032
4 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D21 5907HF 0:37:06 9'16 5596 5533 -63 5572
5 CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE 0:37:36 9'24 5593 5459 -134 5576
6 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907HF 0:38:04 9'31 6045 5392 -653 5986
7 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D35 1705NA 0:38:33 9'38 5330 5325 -5 5329
8 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D21 5907HF 0:38:51 9'42 5350 5283 -67 5420
9 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 0:38:52 9'43 4963 5281 +318 5021
10 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D35 3319NA 0:39:57 9'59 5045 5138 +93 5096
11 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D21 9105IF 0:40:02 10'00 5139 5127 -12 5335
12 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D21 3502BR 0:40:52 10'13 4711 5023 +312 4767
13 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008HF 0:41:00 10'15 5745 5006 -739 5723
14 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D21 6208HF 0:41:26 10'21 4330 4954 +624 4684
15 CONIEL Lise 14886 D21 5604BR 0:43:06 10'46 5255 4762 -493 5255
16 EVSINA Ekaterina 27898 D21 9404IF 0:43:53 10'58 4354 4677 +323 4472
17 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907HF 0:44:28 11'07 4297 4616 +319 4496
18 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705NA 0:44:43 11'10 4917 4590 -327 4868
19 CONTER Magalie 13016 D21 6707GE 0:45:27 11'21 4659 4516 -143 4624
20 GIRARD Melissa 28118 D21 5907HF 0:45:28 11'22 4565 4515 -50 4591
21 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D35 5906HF 0:46:27 11'36 4855 4419 -436 4806
22 GUILMAIN Melanie 20572 D21 6208HF 0:46:28 11'37 4004 4417 +413 4104
23 POGU Emilie 4672 D21 2208BR 0:46:30 11'37 3468 4414 +946 3980
24 BORGAT Soizic 30994 D35 1403NM 0:46:36 11'39 4228 4405 +177 4310
25 DEVILLE Stéphanie 27644 D35 5702GE 0:47:16 11'49 4273 4343 +70 4280
26 RINTJEMA Carole 27022 D35 7719IF 0:48:52 12'13 4580 4200 -380 4580
27 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 0:49:49 12'27 4518 4120 -398 4487
28 BEAUVISAGE Noémie 28535 D21 2704NM 0:49:59 12'29 4455 4107 -348 4448
29 BAGNARD Charlotte 30463 D21 3502BR 0:50:28 12'37 3432 4067 +635 3517
30 TEYSSEDRE Marie 26727 D21 5907HF 0:51:40 12'55 4610 3973 -637 4587
31 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 0:51:54 12'58 4140 3955 -185 4136
32 HUMEAU Clidane 33215 D21 3502BR 0:51:55 12'58 3479 3954 +475 4130
33 TREI Ly 31123 D21 9404IF 0:54:09 13'32 5488 3791 -1697 5488
34 TRAISNEL Audrey 29425 D21 3705CE 0:54:26 13'36 4262 3771 -491 4262
35 SOUCAT Elodie 22319 D21 7720IF 0:54:35 13'38 2740 3761 +1021 3873
36 BLAQUIERE Blandine 30823 D21 7716IF 0:54:42 13'40 3752 0
37 LEFEVRE Lou 30950 D21 5907HF 0:55:38 13'54 3730 3690 -40 3728
38 HAYER Cécilia 26528 D21 6709GE 0:56:02 14'00 3637 3663 +26 3661
39 BONHOMME Emma 25190 D21 4403PL 0:57:31 14'22 4378 3569 -809 4378
40 ARROQUI Mathilde 23425 D21 5909HF 0:57:42 14'25 3709 3557 -152 3709
41 PIERRE Elodie 30149 D21 2704NM 0:58:25 14'36 3371 3514 +143 3432
42 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D35 1905NA 0:59:30 14'52 3846 3450 -396 3829
43 RYBARCZYK Emmanuelle 31442 D21 6203HF 0:59:31 14'52 3737 3449 -288 3844
44 LAURENT Lolita 29507 D21 7512IF 1:01:02 15'15 3363 2995
45 DA SILVA Mylène 27241 D21 9404IF 1:02:44 15'41 3551 3272 -279 3591
46 TERZIEVA Velina 31473 D21 1403NM 1:06:09 16'32 3425 3103 -322 3670
47 VILLEDIEU Florence 20797 D35 1403NM 1:07:35 16'53 2698 3037 +339 3174
48 GUELENNOC Anaïs 17593 D21 2906BR 1:08:34 17'08 2534 2994 +460 2733
49 ZHEN Danni 33920 D21 8903BF 1:09:34 17'23 2951 1833
50 GUIOT Jeanne 22584 D35 4504CE 1:12:27 18'06 3102 2833 -269 3048
51 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D35 2904BR 1:13:49 18'27 2849 2781 -68 2827
52 RACINET Delphine 33351 D21 4504CE 1:40:41 25'10 2299 2039 -260 2387
53 JACQUEMART Marina 28528 D21 5909HF 1:42:28 25'37 2468 2003 -465 2485