Sille-le-Guillaume (72) - F

Date : 18/03/2017
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H50 7716IF 0:29:33 7'23 6471 6677 +206 6512
2 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA 0:31:10 7'47 6597 6331 -266 6552
3 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:31:35 7'53 6420 6247 -173 6461
4 LEJEUNE Bruno 1365 H50 9105IF 0:31:53 7'58 6854 6189 -665 6854
5 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:32:20 8'05 6266 6103 -163 6258
6 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 0:32:20 8'05 5901 6103 +202 5974
7 PORRET Thierry 16235 H50 3502BR 0:32:23 8'05 6047 6093 +46 6009
8 BEGNY Laurent 97 H50 2904BR 0:33:00 8'15 5946 5979 +33 5883
9 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:33:50 8'27 6325 5832 -493 6294
10 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H50 7703IF 0:34:33 8'38 5743 5711 -32 5765
11 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H50 1403NM 0:34:56 8'44 6236 5648 -588 6193
12 PIBAROT Steve 7256 H50 3705CE 0:34:57 8'44 5104 5646 +542 5413
13 RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H50 4601OC 0:35:01 8'45 5257 5635 +378 5332
14 STRID Per Erik 20634 H50 8607NA 0:35:25 8'51 4280 5571 +1291 5057
15 PROST Vincent 2021 H50 9404IF 0:35:43 8'55 5426 5524 +98 5496
16 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205HF 0:35:48 8'57 5108 5512 +404 5256
17 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H55 5702GE 0:35:54 8'58 5746 5496 -250 5766
18 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H50 6205HF 0:35:58 8'59 5685 5486 -199 5567
19 NEDELEC Jean-rené 23272 H55 2904BR 0:36:53 9'13 3550 5350 +1800 4021
20 GUERIN Franck 10809 H55 7807IF 0:36:56 9'14 5334 5343 +9 5335
21 BLANCHARD Daniel 3290 H55 5609BR 0:36:57 9'14 4909 5340 +431 4909
22 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF 0:36:59 9'14 5500 5335 -165 5502
23 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 0:37:08 9'17 5509 5314 -195 5509
24 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H50 2704NM 0:37:13 9'18 4783 5302 +519 4904
25 AUGROS Christophe 23305 H50 3507BR 0:37:30 9'22 5226 5262 +36 5293
26 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H55 4012NA 0:37:57 9'29 4612 5199 +587 4717
27 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909HF 0:37:57 9'29 6353 5199 -1154 6403
28 PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM 0:38:13 9'33 5513 5163 -350 5457
29 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 0:38:55 9'43 5208 5070 -138 5280
30 LAURENT Jean-François 530 H50 3705CE 0:40:11 10'02 4641 4910 +269 4874
31 JULIEN Philippe 28995 H50 3705CE 0:40:17 10'04 4753 4898 +145 4910
32 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 0:40:48 10'12 5613 4836 -777 5589
33 GUELENNOC Gilles 13036 H50 2906BR 0:41:03 10'15 3494 4807 +1313 4236
34 PERISSAT J-Louis 12225 H55 7808IF 0:41:05 10'16 4513 4803 +290 4750
35 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907HF 0:41:11 10'17 5903 4791 -1112 5927
36 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H50 4504CE 0:41:16 10'19 4646 4781 +135 4797
37 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 0:41:27 10'21 5223 4760 -463 5200
38 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H50 6208HF 0:41:38 10'24 5537 4739 -798 5585
39 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H50 2904BR 0:41:46 10'26 4897 4724 -173 4455
40 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H50 2704NM 0:41:50 10'27 4592 4717 +125 4642
41 BRETHES Jean Claude 21489 H55 1705NA 0:41:54 10'28 4094 4709 +615 4629
42 GENCE Eric 16399 H50 6205HF 0:42:01 10'30 5335 4696 -639 5318
43 CONIEL Fabrice 14883 H50 5604BR 0:42:15 10'33 4955 4670 -285 4859
44 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 0:42:43 10'40 4546 4619 +73 4519
45 GIRARD Regis 15498 H55 3705CE 0:43:28 10'52 4553 4539 -14 4602
46 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H50 7719IF 0:43:41 10'55 4512 4517 +5 4473
47 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 0:43:56 10'59 5567 4491 -1076 5544
48 DURRMANN Jean 18091 H55 2208BR 0:44:09 11'02 4736 4469 -267 4736
49 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208HF 0:44:48 11'12 5200 4404 -796 5171
50 PASCAL J-Francois 14525 H55 5609BR 0:45:31 11'22 4218 4335 +117 4258
51 COLAS Olivier 29502 H50 1705NA 0:45:35 11'23 4647 4329 -318 4647
52 COFFE Daniel 20554 H55 9502IF 0:45:46 11'26 4253 4311 +58 4296
53 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 0:46:45 11'41 4550 4221 -329 4543
54 ROGER Vincent 15232 H50 7807IF 0:47:30 11'52 4840 4154 -686 4777
55 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H55 1801CE 0:47:43 11'55 4085 4135 +50 4070
56 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205HF 0:47:58 11'59 4334 4114 -220 4291
57 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF 0:48:29 12'07 4222 4070 -152 4222
58 ROUXEL Jean-Pierre 34336 H50 4504CE 0:48:52 12'13 4038 0
59 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 0:49:24 12'21 4591 3994 -597 4575
60 BAZIN Gervais 31685 H55 8607NA 0:49:34 12'23 3784 3981 +197 3784
61 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906HF 0:52:16 13'04 4851 3775 -1076 4734
62 PHILIPPOT Etienne 1945 H50 9502IF 0:52:40 13'10 4029 3747 -282 4029
63 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H50 7807IF 0:54:28 13'37 4589 3623 -966 4589
64 MARIE Didier 27279 H55 7807IF 0:54:54 13'43 3397 3594 +197 3509
65 VALLIN Pascal 2191 H55 3502BR 0:56:16 14'04 3004 3507 +503 3540
66 LEGRAND Christian 8389 H55 7707IF 0:57:12 14'18 4588 3450 -1138 4588
67 PEKER Yves 24534 H50 7707IF 0:57:49 14'27 3794 3413 -381 4001
68 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H55 2508BF 0:59:10 14'47 3096 3335 +239 3096
69 DAUNAS Christophe 29570 H50 1705NA 1:03:39 15'54 3338 3100 -238 3221
70 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H55 9404IF 1:05:00 16'15 3617 3036 -581 3909
71 SERGENT Marc 28697 H55 7707IF 1:10:21 17'35 0 2805 0
72 BERNARD Raymond 22162 H55 4504CE 1:10:32 17'38 2722 2797 +75 2735
73 BLANQUART Marc 31045 H55 7807IF 1:15:22 18'50 3584 2618 -966 3565
74 COMBAT Bruno 2135 H55 7709IF 1:17:18 19'19 2999 2553 -446 2960
75 PERETTI Serge 29320 H50 6203HF 1:46:20 26'35 2145 1856 -289 2212
PANNETIER Laurent 14959 H50 2208BR pm None 5736 0 5559
BERNARD Stéphane 26103 H55 3705CE pm None 4248 0 4210
nc JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203HF 0:44:59 11'14