Sille-le-Guillaume (72) - G

Date : 18/03/2017
Distance : 4,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PANNIER Axel 19099 H16 7807IF 0:25:13 6'18 6721 5702 -1019 6759
2 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H16 5907HF 0:26:31 6'37 5943 5422 -521 6296
3 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H16 1408NM 0:26:53 6'43 5621 5348 -273 5687
4 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H16 2704NM 0:28:15 7'03 4643 5090 +447 5407
5 LE CAM Tom 24614 H16 3502BR 0:28:20 7'05 5806 5075 -731 5812
6 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H16 4709NA 0:29:22 7'20 3046 4896 +1850 3591
7 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H16 1705NA 0:29:38 7'24 5759 4852 -907 5761
8 ROGER Anton 16689 H16 7807IF 0:30:25 7'36 4552 4727 +175 4673
9 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H16 9105IF 0:31:43 7'55 4381 4533 +152 4501
10 BUYENS Paul-Louis 30287 H16 2904BR 0:32:31 8'07 4504 4422 -82 5095
11 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF 0:32:43 8'10 5235 4395 -840 5363
12 WHITE Miles 28832 H16 1403NM 0:32:47 8'11 4240 4386 +146 4262
13 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H16 6208HF 0:33:39 8'24 4406 4273 -133 4667
14 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H16 7707IF 0:34:43 8'40 4354 4142 -212 4485
15 RICHARD Guives 29014 H16 7707IF 0:34:45 8'41 3757 4138 +381 3951
16 LABARBE Angel 28475 H16 4012NA 0:35:50 8'57 3901 4012 +111 4350
17 VARIN Lucas 31334 H16 5906HF 0:36:26 9'06 4302 3946 -356 4684
18 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H16 7807IF 0:36:57 9'14 2516 3891 +1375 3275
19 LHOMME Victor 30680 H16 4504CE 0:37:43 9'25 3776 3812 +36 3927
20 DI GERONIMO Rafael 32776 H16 2517BF 0:38:59 9'44 3736 3688 -48 4685
21 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H16 8607NA 0:39:04 9'46 3870 3680 -190 4336
22 CHAPUS Mayeul 25971 H16 6205HF 0:39:37 9'54 3045 3629 +584 3198
23 FAGOT Nicolas 29768 H16 6205HF 0:40:04 10'01 3335 3589 +254 3623
24 MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H16 2906BR 0:41:28 10'22 3076 3467 +391 3383
25 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H16 7807IF 0:43:46 10'56 2953 3285 +332 3022
26 SENOTIER Paco 33273 H16 7720IF 0:44:27 11'06 3410 3235 -175 3493
27 SERINET Nicolas 14274 H16 3502BR 0:45:52 11'28 2623 3135 +512 2726
28 LE MOUEL Alexandre 32310 H16 7707IF 0:46:30 11'37 0 3092 1638
29 PALLIER Mathis 30138 H16 2906BR 0:47:57 11'59 2710 2999 +289 3015
30 RAIFF Simon 25356 H16 5909HF 0:50:12 12'33 2560 2864 +304 2768
31 CARLIN Mathéo 28385 H16 1705NA 0:51:40 12'55 2239 2783 +544 2329
32 LANNEZVAL Korentin 26678 H16 2517BF 0:53:02 13'15 3874 2711 -1163 4037
33 COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H16 5907HF 0:53:55 13'28 2263 2667 +404 2559
34 VOLPATO Armand 18963 H16 4709NA 0:54:06 13'31 3490 2658 -832 3490
35 GELLUSSEAU Hippolyte 30257 H16 4403PL 1:00:12 15'03 1817 2388 +571 2183
36 QUESNE Samuel 30128 H16 7807IF 1:24:13 21'03 2009 1707 -302 2009
37 MAUCONDUIT Mathéo 21269 H16 6208HF 1:30:39 22'39 1411 1586 +175 2153
38 FAUQUANT Riwal 17542 H16 7807IF 1:42:55 25'43 1254 1397 +143 1325
JULIEN PIERRE 27520 H16 6208HF pm None 3083 0 3194
LAURENT Alexis 17084 H16 3705CE pm None 1176 0 1589