Sille-le-Guillaume (72) - H

Date : 18/03/2017
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709NA 0:32:51 10'57 5292 5731 +439 5361
2 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:36:04 12'01 5997 5220 -777 5952
3 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709NA 0:36:40 12'13 4712 5134 +422 4771
4 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D45 7707IF 0:37:16 12'25 5274 5052 -222 5274
5 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 0:37:45 12'35 5396 4987 -409 5362
6 PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah 23006 D40 4504CE 0:37:59 12'39 3510 4956 +1446 3988
7 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:38:11 12'43 5597 4930 -667 5607
8 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF 0:38:55 12'58 5113 4837 -276 5079
9 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010NA 0:39:21 13'07 4950 4784 -166 4953
10 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D40 6208HF 0:39:40 13'13 4774 4746 -28 4782
11 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM 0:39:56 13'18 4856 4714 -142 4856
12 SAMSON Caroline 23657 D45 8607NA 0:40:22 13'27 3883 4664 +781 3992
13 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 0:41:01 13'40 4346 4590 +244 4422
14 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 0:41:35 13'51 4220 4527 +307 4313
15 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D40 8903BF 0:41:37 13'52 4316 4524 +208 4351
16 BAUD Delphine 33702 D45 3502BR 0:42:04 14'01 4475 4163
17 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 0:42:35 14'11 4146 4421 +275 4263
18 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207HF 0:42:52 14'17 5206 4392 -814 5162
19 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF 0:44:12 14'44 5009 4259 -750 5001
20 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR 0:44:20 14'46 3591 4246 +655 3634
21 LAUDE MAGALI 28688 D40 6208HF 0:44:31 14'50 4423 4229 -194 4412
22 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D40 2704NM 0:44:38 14'52 4478 4218 -260 4481
23 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D40 5909HF 0:44:46 14'55 4315 4205 -110 4305
24 ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205HF 0:45:08 15'02 4185 4171 -14 4144
25 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D40 8607NA 0:45:38 15'12 4479 4125 -354 4479
26 LEGUEN Pascale 8822 D45 2208BR 0:45:40 15'13 4120 4122 +2 4120
27 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:46:15 15'25 4369 4070 -299 4369
28 VERCAEMERE celine 28108 D45 9509IF 0:46:28 15'29 4079 4051 -28 4185
29 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205HF 0:47:58 15'59 3586 3925 +339 3668
30 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 0:48:34 16'11 3760 3876 +116 3868
31 CONIEL Anne 14884 D45 5604BR 0:49:39 16'33 3474 3792 +318 3541
32 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D40 1403NM 0:49:53 16'37 3832 3774 -58 3871
33 MISZOVITS Andrea 19652 D40 7707IF 0:50:16 16'45 4390 3745 -645 4338
34 PINARD Magalie 31492 D40 2508BF 0:51:34 17'11 2859 3651 +792 3039
35 ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D45 5909HF 0:53:27 17'49 3453 3522 +69 3499
36 CABARET Katia 30341 D45 7205PL 0:53:30 17'50 2897 3519 +622 3141
37 SERINET Carole 5485 D40 3502BR 0:55:16 18'25 3598 3406 -192 3559
38 VALLIN Cecile 13203 D45 3502BR 0:55:57 18'39 3227 3365 +138 3286
39 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D40 8607NA 0:57:12 19'04 3970 3291 -679 3970
40 BRUGNON Valerie 30065 D45 2904BR 0:58:22 19'27 2628 3225 +597 2998
41 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 0:59:44 19'54 3680 3152 -528 3680
42 VAN DER EECKEN Anne 31237 D40 8607NA 1:02:15 20'45 2886 3024 +138 2986
43 BELLE Emmanuelle 8258 D45 6709GE 1:02:17 20'45 2789 3023 +234 2880
44 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D40 5906HF 1:02:26 20'48 3015 3015 +0 3041
45 NOEL Annie 23019 D45 6205HF 1:03:58 21'19 2816 2943 +127 3051
46 TALON Laurence 33622 D40 8607NA 1:04:09 21'23 2110 2935 +825 2274
47 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D40 8607NA 1:09:02 23'00 3512 2727 -785 3512
48 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203HF 1:09:11 23'03 2874 2721 -153 2924
49 GESRET Laetitia 13776 D40 9404IF 1:10:22 23'27 2802 2675 -127 2760
50 BERTHOLOM Morgane 32505 D40 2904BR 1:15:13 25'04 651 2503 +1852 2083
51 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607NA 1:15:25 25'08 2662 2496 -166 2667
52 DEPERSIN Isabelle 17899 D45 5907HF 1:15:57 25'19 2162 2479 +317 1805
53 HUMEAU Marie 32979 D40 8607NA 1:16:02 25'20 2480 2476 -4 2478
54 PANNETIER Lydie 14960 D45 2208BR 1:17:53 25'57 3000 2417 -583 3000
55 DEVIENNE Virginie 30570 D40 5906HF 1:21:13 27'04 1983 2318 +335 2200