Sille-le-Guillaume (72) - I

Date : 18/03/2017
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 5702GE 0:25:24 8'28 6243 5917 -326 6203
2 DESLANDES Gilles 2929 H60 1403NM 0:26:57 8'59 5221 5577 +356 5412
3 BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF 0:27:09 9'03 5434 5535 +101 5475
4 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H60 7807IF 0:28:19 9'26 5286 5307 +21 5327
5 PINAUD Michel 12226 H60 7512IF 0:28:25 9'28 4335 5289 +954 4510
6 PARZYCH Michel 954 H65 3319NA 0:28:51 9'37 5836 5209 -627 5741
7 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D55 5609BR 0:29:01 9'40 5103 5179 +76 5116
8 BESCH Frederic 16588 H60 9404IF 0:29:15 9'45 4992 5138 +146 5021
9 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H65 1705NA 0:29:32 9'50 4497 5089 +592 4717
10 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408NA 0:29:47 9'55 6025 5046 -979 6035
11 FEVRIER Erick 24127 H60 2904BR 0:30:10 10'03 4804 4982 +178 4765
12 GUILLON Alain 1854 H65 7701IF 0:30:56 10'18 4136 4858 +722 4401
13 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010NA 0:31:14 10'24 4489 4812 +323 4478
14 ANTOINE Christine 2920 D50 1403NM 0:31:25 10'28 4941 4784 -157 4919
15 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:32:03 10'41 4355 4689 +334 4416
16 HAMON Patrick 2146 H65 7716IF 0:32:48 10'56 4320 4582 +262 4451
17 FRODEAU Pascal 13891 H60 2906BR 0:32:54 10'58 2922 4568 +1646 3402
18 MAES Karine 5989 D50 5604BR 0:33:02 11'00 4554 4550 -4 4584
19 WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF 0:33:59 11'19 4508 4422 -86 4536
20 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H60 7716IF 0:34:37 11'32 4238 4341 +103 4264
21 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H65 9502IF 0:34:58 11'39 4224 4298 +74 4326
22 PEREIRA Jean-Claude 1220 H65 4010NA 0:35:05 11'41 4458 4284 -174 4470
23 LATASTE Jana 29662 D50 6804GE 0:35:14 11'44 4297 4266 -31 4294
24 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H65 3502BR 0:35:20 11'46 4657 4253 -404 4603
25 BRODU Catherine 30108 D50 8607NA 0:36:22 12'07 3668 4133 +465 3833
26 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111AR 0:37:00 12'20 4017 4062 +45 4024
27 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:37:17 12'25 4318 4031 -287 4299
28 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:37:35 12'31 4195 3999 -196 4182
29 PROVOST Maurice 1995 H60 7707IF 0:38:23 12'47 4246 3915 -331 4246
30 DURRMANN Catherine 20090 D55 2208BR 0:38:49 12'56 3804 3872 +68 3821
31 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008HF 0:38:53 12'57 3821 3865 +44 3839
32 MORVAN Clotilde 15891 D50 2906BR 0:39:00 13'00 3854 2932
33 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905NA 0:39:16 13'05 3881 3827 -54 3915
34 CHARLES Thierry 1514 H60 0207HF 0:39:23 13'07 4679 3816 -863 4595
35 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 0:39:56 13'18 3847 3763 -84 3878
36 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H65 3705CE 0:40:00 13'20 4021 3757 -264 4016
37 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D50 4012NA 0:40:37 13'32 4221 3700 -521 4217
38 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 0:42:31 14'10 4008 3535 -473 4036
39 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA 0:42:35 14'11 3436 3529 +93 3446
40 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H65 2906BR 0:42:36 14'12 3387 3528 +141 3516
41 JAOUEN Denis 6885 H65 2904BR 0:43:21 14'27 3312 3467 +155 3370
42 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 0:43:46 14'35 3421 3434 +13 3426
43 CRENN Christian 1379 H65 7808IF 0:44:06 14'42 3168 3408 +240 3240
44 RUAUD Alain 740 H65 2508BF 0:45:02 15'00 4273 3337 -936 4218
45 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 0:46:02 15'20 3707 3265 -442 3719
46 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 0:46:05 15'21 4031 3261 -770 4022
47 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705NA 0:46:15 15'25 3323 3249 -74 3328
48 ANGLADE Françoise 22255 D50 5604BR 0:46:22 15'27 3518 3241 -277 3551
49 GROC Alain 4810 H60 9502IF 0:46:33 15'31 3121 3229 +108 3265
50 ROSSI Edith 21228 D50 9404IF 0:46:40 15'33 2625 3220 +595 2774
51 FLAMENT Hervé 1789 H65 4504CE 0:47:10 15'43 4032 3186 -846 4032
52 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 0:48:58 16'19 3474 3069 -405 3474
53 GROC Claire 6113 D55 9502IF 0:49:02 16'20 3002 3065 +63 3201
54 VILLAME Uli 22384 D50 7719IF 0:49:13 16'24 3492 3054 -438 3466
55 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D50 7807IF 0:49:24 16'28 3632 3042 -590 3632
56 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D50 2904BR 0:49:36 16'32 3206 3030 -176 3178
57 BOUDY Eric 29386 H60 9502IF 0:50:11 16'43 4100 2995 -1105 4140
58 LECOYER Regis 2884 H65 0207HF 0:50:21 16'47 2890 2985 +95 2901
59 PEKER Valérie 25927 D50 7707IF 0:50:36 16'52 2724 2970 +246 2954
60 BERNARD Gilbert 12786 H60 1403NM 0:50:52 16'57 0 2955 3537
61 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D55 7716IF 0:51:02 17'00 3098 2945 -153 3098
62 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907HF 0:52:00 17'20 2945 2890 -55 2943
63 CLOUET Geneviève 23816 D50 5609BR 0:52:33 17'31 3967 2860 -1107 3643
64 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D55 5906HF 0:53:30 17'50 3205 2809 -396 3233
65 TORZ Didier 9164 H60 5906HF 0:53:48 17'56 3200 2793 -407 3294
66 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319NA 0:54:01 18'00 2949 2782 -167 2927
67 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D55 2904BR 0:54:21 18'07 3324 2765 -559 3437
68 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 0:54:56 18'18 2873 2736 -137 2898
69 VERDE Jean-michel 20093 H60 2208BR 0:55:32 18'30 2706 1790
70 ELVER Judith 20660 D50 9105IF 0:58:16 19'25 3533 2579 -954 3533
71 BODY Agnes 10182 D50 7305AR 1:00:29 20'09 2661 2485 -176 2703
72 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 1:00:51 20'17 3532 2470 -1062 3465
73 HUNOUT Annick 2432 D55 1705NA 1:01:01 20'20 2471 2463 -8 2535
74 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D50 2704NM 1:02:11 20'43 3157 2417 -740 3157
75 HARDEL Denis 8997 H60 1403NM 1:04:02 21'20 2605 2347 -258 2605
76 GUELENNOC Christine 17592 D50 2906BR 1:04:27 21'29 0 2332 2285
77 MENAGER Anne 31883 D55 4504CE 1:13:34 24'31 1515 2043 +528 1957
POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H60 5609BR pm None 5431 0 5405
WIBART Hélier 1955 H60 9502IF pm None 5097 0 5097
LEPETIT Michel 571 H65 1403NM pm None 4479 0 4476