O'Festival ERDF - J1 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - Z

Date : 14/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VUITTON Julien 18843 H10 6911RA 0:15:30 2660 3382 +722 3009
2 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H10 1403NM 0:16:37 2181 3155 +974 2859
3 GONET Victor 22514 H10 2607RA 0:16:59 1915 3087 +1172 2260
4 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D10 7404RA 0:21:50 1854 2401 +547 2103
5 JOUNEAU Henri 14458 H10 3810RA 0:21:51 2211 2399 +188 2450
6 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D10 3913FC 0:22:09 2091 2367 +276 2232
7 PANNIER Axel 19099 H10 7807IF 0:22:35 1882 2321 +439 2162
8 BASSET Basile 23577 H10 6911RA 0:22:43 0 (2000) 2308 2135
9 BODY Diane 20030 D10 7305RA 0:23:56 0 (2000) 2191 1897
10 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H10 3810RA 0:23:58 2025 2187 +162 2147
11 DOTT Léane 23430 D10 6806AL 0:24:27 1980 2144 +164 2073
12 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H10 5907NO 0:24:45 1492 2118 +626 1671
13 GROSSE Florian 15719 H10 8405PR 0:25:43 2182 2039 -143 2182
14 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H10 4709AQ 0:25:59 1939 2018 +79 2064
15 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H10 2904BR 0:26:26 1290 1983 +693 1613
16 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H10 2109BO 0:26:29 1714 1980 +266 1811
17 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D10 1104LR 0:26:56 2107 1947 -160 2175
18 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H10 7305RA 0:27:04 0 (2000) 1937 1860
19 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H10 7807IF 0:27:24 1394 1913 +519 1742
20 MOREL Nils 23452 H10 5907NO 0:27:30 1201 1906 +705 1589
21 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H10 5907NO 0:30:20 887 1728 +841 1111
22 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D10 2105BO 0:30:49 1288 1701 +413 1266
23 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H10 3810RA 0:31:04 1678 1688 +10 1715
24 LIGNEREUX Axel 24680 H10 1601PC 0:31:38 1143 1657 +514 1373
25 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H10 1307PR 0:32:31 2325 1612 -713 2408
26 BODY Antonin 23366 H10 7305RA 0:32:35 1210 1609 +399 1443
27 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H10 3913FC 0:33:03 1741 1586 -155 1904
28 PAULY Lilou 21041 D10 1705PC 0:33:31 2167 1564 -603 2172
29 PERRIN Simon 18119 H10 4201RA 0:33:45 1152 1553 +401 1313
30 FOUCAULT Juline 12832 D10 6804AL 0:34:45 1161 1509 +348 1290
31 VOLPATO Armand 18963 H10 4709AQ 0:34:53 2010 1503 -507 1937
32 VANNIER Emie 17045 D10 7703IF 0:35:02 1684 1496 -188 1867
33 DIDIER Arnaud 19567 H10 7305RA 0:36:03 1396 1454 +58 1624
34 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H10 7707IF 0:36:46 1321 1426 +105 1363
35 MERAT Francois 18286 H10 3913FC 0:37:12 1744 1409 -335 1744
36 LE BIHAN Flavien 23145 H10 6307AU 0:37:24 1469 1402 -67 1562
37 VOLPATO Aimé 18964 H10 4709AQ 0:38:24 1802 1365 -437 1698
38 SANDEVOIR Aude 18172 D10 1403NM 0:39:40 1122 1322 +200 1414
39 DALIER Hugo 24474 H10 7716IF 0:40:52 (2000) 1283 1206
40 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H10 1307PR 0:42:03 1262 1247 -15 1370
41 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D10 7807IF 0:42:08 1806 1244 -562 1806
42 COMMERE Camille 23510 D10 6008PI 0:42:53 (2000) 1223 1174
43 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D10 3913FC 0:43:04 0 (2000) 1217 1168
44 ASTRADE Simeon 15414 H10 7305RA 0:45:13 1635 1159 -476 1767
45 SERINET Nicolas 14274 H10 3502BR 0:45:41 1288 1148 -140 1351
46 DOTT Malo 23431 H10 6806AL 0:45:57 1547 1141 -406 1849
47 LE CAM Tom 24614 H10 3502BR 0:48:12 1628 1088 -540 1663
48 ELIAS Estelle 23836 D10 3319AQ 0:49:07 1354 1067 -287 1354
49 BAILLET Léane 23046 D10 2904BR 0:50:38 1116 1035 -81 1104
50 BREDOUX Dinkitu-Léonie 17475 D10 4201RA 0:50:56 (2000) 1029 967
51 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D10 8105MP 0:51:47 1324 1012 -312 1317
52 VALENTIN Emma 21425 D10 4709AQ 0:52:30 1969 999 -970 1969
53 BLAISE Ewen 17402 H10 3502BR 0:52:38 1034 996 -38 1326
54 PETINON Samuel 23020 H10 2301LI 0:54:55 2334 955 -1379 2334
55 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H10 2607RA 0:55:36 1393 943 -450 1174
56 BELLE Amaury 24509 H10 6205NO 0:57:00 0 (2000) 920 902
57 TOULIER ANCIAN Loïs 22949 D10 6913RA 1:00:53 1324 861 -463 1447
58 ANGLADE Léane 22256 D10 5604BR 1:03:24 1328 827 -501 1374
59 DROIN Aurelie 21210 D10 4201RA 1:05:49 (2000) 797 749
60 BORNARD Anais 15443 D10 7305RA 1:07:27 893 777 -116 1146
61 COURSON Eléa 22935 D10 8405PR 1:08:53 751 761 +10 754
62 SINIBALDI Matthieu 15619 H10 3801RA 1:09:18 (2000) 757 712
63 TESSIER Quentin 23873 H10 3801RA 1:12:12 0 (2000) 726 697
64 CHABANOL Corentin 22559 H10 4201RA 1:14:16 577 706 +129 641
65 FOUILLADE Lise 16693 D10 8104MP 1:22:47 1092 633 -459 1092
66 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D10 6008PI 1:34:19 749 556 -193 1527
67 VILLATTE Hugo 22192 H10 2406AQ 1:38:18 1296 533 -763 1297
68 TRONCHON Elouan 21388 H10 6906RA 2:14:16 862 390 -472 862
JACQUET Margot 18549 D10 5703LO pm 0 (2000) 0 0
COSTE Elio 20049 H10 2105BO pm 714 0 1318
GIROUX Martin 12588 H10 7305RA pm (2000) 0 0