Sille-le-Guillaume (72) - P

Date : 18/03/2017
Distance : 3,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LABARBE Logan 28476 H14 4012NA 0:23:31 7'50 3038 3163 +125 3106
2 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H14 7807IF 0:23:32 7'50 3327 3161 -166 3645
3 BODY Diane 20030 D14 7305AR 0:24:22 8'07 2738 3053 +315 2857
4 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H14 4504CE 0:24:55 8'18 3601 2986 -615 3751
5 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H14 7807IF 0:26:05 8'41 2906 2852 -54 2945
6 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H14 2904BR 0:26:21 8'47 2854 2823 -31 3039
7 VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H14 5907HF 0:27:02 9'00 2683 2752 +69 3271
8 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H14 7707IF 0:27:43 9'14 1769 2684 +915 2195
9 MATTART Antoine 34332 H14 0207HF 0:27:59 9'19 2659 2553
10 MALARD Matisse 23574 H14 0207HF 0:28:03 9'21 3124 2652 -472 3064
11 LE GALL Kévin 31457 H14 2906BR 0:29:03 9'41 3151 2561 -590 3289
12 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D14 1408NM 0:29:20 9'46 2843 2536 -307 2878
13 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H14 6804GE 0:29:26 9'48 2586 2528 -58 2622
14 THONIER Titouan 25134 H14 7807IF 0:29:55 9'58 2630 2487 -143 2664
15 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H14 7707IF 0:29:56 9'58 2685 2485 -200 2667
16 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D14 4010NA 0:30:45 10'15 3039 2419 -620 3039
17 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H14 8607NA 0:31:04 10'21 2225 2395 +170 2267
18 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H14 2704NM 0:31:05 10'21 2936 2393 -543 2939
19 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H14 6008HF 0:32:10 10'43 1946 2313 +367 2152
20 PICOT Alcide 32512 H14 7707IF 0:32:44 10'54 2100 2273 +173 2208
21 ROUX Théophane 26781 H14 7807IF 0:34:25 11'28 1715 2162 +447 1867
22 VALENTIN Laure 21424 D14 4709NA 0:34:30 11'30 1838 2156 +318 1838
23 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo 18071 H14 4709NA 0:35:16 11'45 2238 2109 -129 2216
24 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D14 6205HF 0:35:55 11'58 1794 2071 +277 1908
25 AMIGOU Antoine 33773 H14 4403PL 0:36:04 12'01 1577 2063 +486 2140
26 DUMOLIN SIMON 30310 H14 6208HF 0:36:11 12'03 2415 2056 -359 2351
27 TORCHIO Nawel 32287 D14 7707IF 0:36:56 12'18 1715 2014 +299 1777
28 THIZON Thomas 28122 H14 8607NA 0:36:57 12'19 1764 2013 +249 1879
29 ROLIN Capucine 27623 D14 6208HF 0:37:35 12'31 1950 1979 +29 2161
30 COIGNARD Paul 30574 H14 4403PL 0:38:24 12'48 1945 1937 -8 2003
31 LECLAND Gwendoline 31478 D14 6008HF 0:38:53 12'57 1213 1913 +700 1394
32 JOLLY Maël 28595 H14 8607NA 0:40:22 13'27 1528 1843 +315 1673
33 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H14 6208HF 0:40:32 13'30 2684 1835 -849 2679
34 NIEDBALSKI Lisa 33340 D14 1403NM 0:40:48 13'36 908 1823 +915 1155
35 LOUBEYRE Ferdinand 33754 H14 7707IF 0:41:22 13'47 0 1798 712
36 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H14 6008HF 0:41:53 13'57 2518 1776 -742 2515
37 BODART NATHAN 31690 H14 6208HF 0:44:37 14'52 1518 1667 +149 1639
38 FICHAUX ANDREA 31692 D14 6208HF 0:46:32 15'30 1462 1599 +137 1620
39 DEVILLE Margaux 27833 D14 5702GE 0:47:55 15'58 1445 1553 +108 1506
40 DESSAILLY Léandre 26340 H14 5909HF 0:49:48 16'36 1782 1494 -288 1915
41 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D14 7807IF 0:50:08 16'42 1794 1484 -310 1814
42 LEHUP Tom 26589 H14 8903BF 0:53:32 17'50 1692 1390 -302 1692
43 VEROT Roxane 30042 D14 7807IF 0:54:07 18'02 1361 1375 +14 1418
44 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H14 2704NM 0:55:26 18'28 2098 1342 -756 2057
45 FUMERY COLINE 30858 D14 6208HF 0:56:57 18'59 1288 1306 +18 1277
46 SCHIMPF Leila 29100 D14 5909HF 0:57:50 19'16 2132 1286 -846 2166
47 MEURET LOUNA 34466 D14 6208HF 1:03:30 21'10 1172 0
48 BASLER Aliénor 33415 D14 7205PL 1:06:54 22'18 0 1112 0
49 RAU Maël 29097 H14 5909HF 1:13:29 24'29 1235 1012 -223 1301
50 ROCHE Heïdi 34443 D14 8607NA 1:22:27 27'29 902 907
GILLARD Lucas 21231 H14 7716IF pm None 1972 0 1972
FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D14 7807IF pm None 1827 0 1848
MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H14 7807IF pm None 1787 0 1787
TANNEAU Apolline 34510 D14 4403PL pm None 0 0