Nationale Longue Distance NE Dijon 28/03/2010 - F

Date : 28/03/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H21 6208HF 0:43:28 5626
2 MOREL Ludovic 8426 H20 5407GE 0:44:28 5499
3 BASSET Isia 9932 D18 6911AR 0:44:49 5456
4 MORLON Marie 2100 D40 5702GE 0:45:00 5434
5 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D18 5702GE 0:45:35 5364
6 MARCHEGAY Tiphane 13076 D18 1905NA 0:47:17 5172
7 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D40 9404IF 0:48:08 5080
8 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D40 7716IF 0:48:50 5007
9 WYMER Isabelle 702 D40 2508BF 0:49:03 4985
10 PERRIN Odile 2731 D40 4201AR 0:49:48 4910
11 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF 0:50:02 4887
12 FLAMBEAU Mathilde 5436 D18 8807GE 0:50:25 4850
13 HUEBER Nicole 6753 D18 6806GE 0:50:34 4836
14 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D40 2105BF 0:50:39 4828
15 BAGUEREY Baptiste 302 H21 6804GE 0:51:17 4768
16 JOLY Cyril 2489 H21 8807GE 0:51:57 4707
17 PORTE Christine 2733 D45 2105BF 0:52:21 4671
18 POINSIGNON Elise 9976 D18 5402GE 0:52:34 4652
19 CATALON Sébastien 3160 H21 7720IF 0:52:50 4628
20 ANTOINE-DELAUME Sophie 4592 D40 7703IF 0:53:17 4589
21 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF 0:54:25 4494
22 BACHER Edith 706 D40 2517BF 0:55:23 4415
23 BARA Mathieu 4600 H21 4203AR 0:56:11 4352
24 LAMINETTE Pauline 14911 D18 5907HF 0:56:17 4345
25 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D45 3801AR 0:57:09 4279
26 GOUNAND Emeline 20283 D18 2517BF 0:58:20 4192
27 PERE Catherine 2730 D45 2105BF 0:58:44 4163
28 OBSTETAR Anne 12771 D45 5703GE 0:58:48 4159
29 TANTART Delphine 19136 D18 5907HF 0:58:53 4153
30 MOREL Helene 9897 D18 5407GE 0:58:56 4149
31 BOICHUT Isabelle 9924 D45 2517BF 0:58:57 4148
32 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D45 6911AR 0:59:17 4125
33 GERARD Lea 12284 D18 8807GE 0:59:34 4105
34 CHAILLARD Marketa 1928 D40 7305AR 0:59:47 4090
35 LOGE Lucie 12768 D18 5703GE 0:59:52 4085
36 BONORA Beatrice 243 D40 6906AR 1:01:41 3964
37 CHAVANCE Manon 17027 D18 2108BF 1:01:58 3946
38 FALGA Christina 1241 D45 6911AR 1:02:23 3920
39 VALDENAIRE Mathilde 17487 D18 8807GE 1:02:34 3908
40 POURRE Valerie 738 D40 2508BF 1:03:11 3870
41 VUILLOT Alexandre 18659 H21 2104BF 1:03:38 3843
42 MAES Karine 5989 D40 5604BR 1:04:02 3819
43 FACHAUX Angélique 17577 D18 5907HF 1:04:19 3802
44 MAKOVICKA Veronique 2378 D45 6804GE 1:04:32 3789
45 LANQUETIN Céline 18611 D18 5907HF 1:05:01 3761
46 D'HARREVILLE Anne 6478 D45 8809GE 1:05:24 3739
47 MAIRE Camille 17681 D18 8807GE 1:05:46 3718
48 HAURY Evelyne 13692 D45 6806GE 1:06:54 3655
49 ABEL Martine 6612 D45 7305AR 1:07:26 3626
50 MORLON Emilie 7787 D18 5702GE 1:07:26 3626
51 RUDOWSKI Justine 18044 D20 7108BF 1:07:30 3623
52 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D18 3913BF 1:08:04 3592
53 ROUX Catherine 13270 D40 6205HF 1:08:27 3572
54 DALLA-COSTA Christiane 9077 D45 5702GE 1:08:53 3550
55 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D40 7109BF 1:10:36 3464
56 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D40 3810AR 1:11:01 3443
57 LABAUNE Sandrine 10654 D40 2105BF 1:11:21 3427
58 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 7720IF 1:12:18 3382
59 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:12:32 3371
60 KORCHAK Lena 13637 D45 6806GE 1:12:39 3366
61 RORA Isabelle 7703 D45 7715IF 1:12:44 3362
62 MANIERE Marie 17067 D18 6008HF 1:12:46 3360
63 MEUNIER Laurence 4215 D40 2508BF 1:14:02 3303
64 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D45 9502IF 1:15:05 3257
65 LEGRAND Murielle 13645 D40 6009HF 1:15:45 3228
66 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D18 6804GE 1:16:53 3181
67 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D40 7807IF 1:17:15 3165
68 LOGE Sophie 12767 D40 5703GE 1:18:05 3132
69 CUVILLIERS Perrine 18632 D18 5907HF 1:18:12 3127
70 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809AR 1:18:52 3101
71 BESTEL Florence 17309 D40 9105IF 1:18:58 3097
72 FUCHS Sylvain 14240 H21 7512IF 1:20:05 3053
73 FRANET Claire 21440 D40 2105BF 1:20:18 3045
74 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D40 3810AR 1:20:29 3038
75 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D45 7807IF 1:20:59 3019
76 GERARD Nathalie 12282 D45 8807GE 1:21:09 3013
77 BAS Sandie 15096 D18 6911AR 1:21:17 3008
78 CAVELIUS Sandrine 6495 D40 0105AR 1:23:31 2928
79 CURTO Christophe 23292 H21 5703GE 1:23:45 2920
80 CLET Arlette 3195 D45 7709IF 1:25:14 2869
81 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D45 6804GE 1:25:28 2861
82 WOEHRLE RADISSON Anne 18079 D40 6913AR 1:25:36 2857
83 DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle 3662 D45 3809AR 1:26:03 2842
84 AVEDIKIAN Rachel 9406 D45 5907HF 1:26:31 2826
85 GARROT Marie Claire 8115 D45 2105BF 1:27:27 2796
86 RINGOT Veronique 12356 D45 6913AR 1:27:46 2786
87 PONCET Catherine 16755 D45 3913BF 1:27:47 2786
88 LEBIHAN Martine 11507 D45 6804GE 1:27:57 2780
89 POULAIN Odile 1948 D45 5908HF 1:29:06 2744
90 CLOUARD Florence 8549 D45 7807IF 1:29:55 2719
91 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D45 9211IF 1:30:36 2699
92 BARRIER Carole 800 D45 4203AR 1:30:42 2696
93 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D45 7715IF 1:31:35 2670
94 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D40 7807IF 1:32:45 2636
95 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D45 9105IF 1:33:41 2610
96 CHANTREAU Yann 23159 H21 7720IF 1:34:19 2593
97 MEYER Catherine 20483 D45 6806GE 1:35:29 2561
98 COLES Alison 17705 D40 3801AR 1:37:02 2520
99 DORE Isabelle 15538 D45 2517BF 1:38:14 2489
100 VILLAME Uli 22384 D45 7715IF 1:41:46 2403
101 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D40 7004BF 1:45:11 2325
102 CARRA Alexandre 17411 H21 2604AR 1:50:05 2221
103 BODY Agnes 10182 D45 7305AR 1:51:02 2202
104 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D40 8809GE 2:00:13 2034
105 SOTTY Maylis 23279 D18 7108BF 2:01:15 2017
106 BAS Helene 15095 D45 6911AR 2:03:40 1977
107 HOFF Mireille 2528 D45 5703GE 2:04:07 1970
108 KERN-GILLARD Elisabe 12399 D45 6911AR 2:38:01 1547
VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D40 6008HF pm 0
GOURVIL Elisabeth 18473 D45 3705CE pm 0
CAZABAN-LARRABY Pierre 22431 H21 7720IF pm 0
SEGUINOT Véronique 23018 D40 0801GE pm 0
FERNANDEZ Alexia 20407 D18 6806GE pm 0
MOUCHETTE Laurent 2538 H21 5703GE pm 0
DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D45 7404AR pm 0
GERBEAUX Nathanaëlle 18312 D18 6205HF pm 0
PARRENT Sophie 22254 D45 2104BF pm 0