Forêt de Coëtquen (22) - A

Date : 30/10/2017
Distance : 11,230 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ADAMSKI Philippe 11665 H21 5907HF 1:00:47 5'24 9662 9967 +305 9855
2 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517BF 1:02:12 5'32 9549 9740 +191 9645
3 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H21 7807IF 1:03:56 5'41 9142 9476 +334 9305
4 BASSET Lucas 8695 H21 6911AR 1:05:34 5'50 10333 9240 -1093 10333
5 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H21 4201AR 1:05:56 5'52 9101 9188 +87 9144
6 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404AR 1:08:30 6'05 9019 8844 -175 9019
7 PUECH Matthieu 1176 H21 1307PZ 1:11:25 6'21 7526 8483 +957 7845
8 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 1:11:47 6'23 8300 8439 +139 8407
9 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H21 6911AR 1:12:32 6'27 8204 8352 +148 8354
10 FRANSSEN Desmond 24913 H21 5116GE 1:12:38 6'28 7339 8341 +1002 7673
11 BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR 1:14:50 6'39 8025 8095 +70 8123
12 SMEDBERG Simon 34976 H21 6911AR 1:17:36 6'54 7807 7158
13 ASCHWANDEN Sven 33225 H21 6911AR 1:19:10 7'02 8948 7652 -1296 8887
14 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7703IF 1:21:22 7'14 8447 7445 -1002 8447
15 DERENNE Thibaut 29515 H21 5116GE 1:22:17 7'19 7781 7362 -419 7881
16 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201AR 1:22:26 7'20 6715 7349 +634 7558
17 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201AR 1:22:38 7'21 8753 7331 -1422 8753
18 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201AR 1:25:24 7'36 7521 7094 -427 7521
19 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR 1:25:44 7'38 6668 7066 +398 7160
20 LEDEZ Rémi 33757 H21 5907HF 1:27:08 7'45 6605 6953 +348 7454
21 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 1:27:46 7'48 7336 6903 -433 7490
22 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE 1:30:18 8'02 6737 6709 -28 6795
23 CLAPUYT François 32481 H21 5116GE 1:32:23 8'13 7139 6558 -581 7139
24 LECUYER Clement 20294 H21 5703GE 1:32:48 8'15 6825 6528 -297 6759
25 FORESTIER Aloïs 27534 H21 4204AR 1:37:19 8'39 6970 6225 -745 6804
26 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911AR 1:37:28 8'40 6897 6216 -681 6669
27 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE 1:38:26 8'45 7063 6155 -908 7031
28 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116GE 1:40:14 8'55 6842 6044 -798 6746
29 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H21 1408NM 1:44:45 9'19 6485 5783 -702 6355
30 BLUM Jean-Guy 13673 H21 5116GE 1:45:42 9'24 6656 5731 -925 6438
31 PECQUENARD Benoit 33548 H21 1408NM 1:46:11 9'27 5546 5705 +159 6311
32 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H21 4201AR 1:51:33 9'55 5616 5431 -185 6090
33 CHANDEZON Jean Luc 4013 H21 8404PZ 1:51:57 9'58 7547 5411 -2136 7485
34 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H21 6806GE 1:53:32 10'06 6909 5336 -1573 6434
35 VAXELAIRE Simon 28112 H21 8809GE 1:54:50 10'13 6245 5276 -969 5680
36 BRISSON Cédric 33276 H21 4403PL 1:55:19 10'16 6528 5253 -1275 6667
37 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA 2:02:44 10'55 5955 4936 -1019 5983
38 CLAUDE Maxime 31750 H21 2517BF 2:08:17 11'25 6298 4722 -1576 6611
39 MYSOET Mickaël 31483 H21 5907HF 2:22:40 12'42 5208 4246 -962 5154
HEURTAUX Kelig 27038 H21 1408NM pm None 6518 0 6561
BANAKIEWICZ Adam 24077 H21 4403PL pm None 7444 0 7389
POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909HF pm None 7618 0 7597
HUBERT Emeric 33387 H21 6911AR pm None 5548 0 5579
DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116GE pm None 6034 0 6000
RICARD Gaël 4768 H21 9502IF pm None 6654 0 6600