Forêt de Coëtquen (22) - B

Date : 30/10/2017
Distance : 9,370 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H20 4201AR 0:54:35 5'49 9265 8992 -273 9358
2 MATHIS Martin 20315 H20 2517BF 0:57:31 6'08 8430 8533 +103 8566
3 HALTZ Louis 24070 H20 5907HF 0:59:23 6'20 8100 8265 +165 8184
4 RADONDY Théo 22370 H20 5907HF 0:59:28 6'20 8554 8253 -301 8508
5 HEURTAUX Ewen 27035 H20 1408NM 1:00:26 6'26 6881 8121 +1240 7360
6 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H20 1905NA 1:00:44 6'28 9011 8081 -930 8981
7 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H20 7707IF 1:00:58 6'30 8112 8050 -62 8072
8 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H20 9105IF 1:02:51 6'42 8503 7809 -694 8283
9 ROUX Fleury 25237 H20 4201AR 1:03:14 6'44 8642 7762 -880 8504
10 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H20 7407AR 1:04:38 6'53 7344 7593 +249 7561
11 SOUCAT Cyril 22318 H21 7720IF 1:04:51 6'55 7302 7568 +266 7499
12 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H20 4012NA 1:05:17 6'58 8333 7518 -815 8368
13 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H20 3308NA 1:05:50 7'01 7137 7455 +318 7199
14 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 4203AR 1:06:55 7'08 6859 7334 +475 7087
15 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 1:07:21 7'11 7659 7287 -372 7608
16 BESSON Alexandre 31846 H21 3105OC 1:08:31 7'18 6939 7163 +224 6911
17 WACK Xavier 28067 H20 6804GE 1:08:46 7'20 6876 7137 +261 7022
18 RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H21 2508BF 1:09:56 7'27 5831 7018 +1187 6829
19 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H20 7703IF 1:10:08 7'29 7503 6998 -505 7503
20 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H20 5907HF 1:13:14 7'48 6568 6702 +134 6739
21 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807GE 1:13:24 7'50 6741 6686 -55 6734
22 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 1:13:36 7'51 7528 6668 -860 7261
23 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 9502IF 1:14:27 7'56 5832 6592 +760 6401
24 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF 1:14:57 7'59 6724 6548 -176 6645
25 LE BARBER Johann 24633 H21 2904BR 1:15:43 8'04 5541 6482 +941 5930
26 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H21 3318NA 1:17:39 8'17 6665 6320 -345 6812
27 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BF 1:19:27 8'28 6433 6177 -256 6337
28 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H21 3308NA 1:22:44 8'49 5309 5932 +623 5594
29 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE 1:27:01 9'17 5385 5640 +255 5465
30 REZE Baptiste 28347 H21 6008HF 1:27:18 9'19 5532 5622 +90 5532
31 ARUMI ROTA Xavier 27588 H21 4403PL 1:30:53 9'41 6141 5400 -741 6091
32 GRU Sylvain 26603 H21 5609BR 1:34:25 10'04 6386 5198 -1188 5753
33 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 1:35:42 10'12 5657 5128 -529 5741
34 RIEZ Gaël 33538 H21 5907HF 1:36:51 10'20 5067 4546
35 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 5906HF 1:41:26 10'49 5156 4839 -317 5157
36 VERAIN BRUOT François 33005 H21 7004BF 1:42:50 10'58 4840 4773 -67 4758
37 GOIN Guillaume 16823 H21 9502IF 1:43:02 10'59 5327 4763 -564 4996
38 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 1:43:32 11'02 5606 4740 -866 5886
39 PLOUZENNEC Guillaume 25142 H21 2904BR 1:48:24 11'34 5059 4528 -531 5227
40 FRANQUE Lionel 33139 H21 5402GE 1:52:13 11'58 5041 4374 -667 5149
41 BERNARD Guillaume 33913 H21 6008HF 2:02:37 13'05 4857 4003 -854 4945
42 CHERRIER Nicolas 33229 H21 2208BR 2:21:04 15'03 3482 3479 -3 3629
43 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H21 6911AR 2:28:07 15'48 4594 3314 -1280 4350
CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201AR abandon None 5711 0 5783
VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H20 8809GE pm None 8068 0 8230
BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H20 5703GE pm None 5083 0 5329
GUILLOT Maxime 20363 H21 7004BF pm None 3996 0 4766