Forêt de Coëtquen (22) - C1

Date : 30/10/2017
Distance : 8,250 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H18 1307PZ 0:45:24 5'30 8846 8661 -185 8921
2 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H18 2105BF 0:49:39 6'01 8000 7920 -80 8040
3 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H18 3810AR 0:50:21 6'06 7591 7810 +219 7765
4 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H18 4601OC 0:51:22 6'13 6692 7655 +963 6891
5 MOULET Quentin 29849 H18 2517BF 0:51:41 6'15 7669 7608 -61 7692
6 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H20 2508BF 0:53:22 6'28 7928 7368 -560 7886
7 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H35 7807IF 0:55:20 6'42 7257 7107 -150 7382
8 FLORI Clement 27063 H18 4201AR 0:55:53 6'46 5930 7037 +1107 6290
9 BAILLY Félix 19857 H18 4601OC 0:56:24 6'50 6864 6972 +108 7005
10 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF 0:57:48 7'00 6761 6803 +42 6954
11 LEDUC Paul 21124 H18 1905NA 0:57:51 7'00 6860 6797 -63 6901
12 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H18 2906BR 0:58:14 7'03 6668 6753 +85 6608
13 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF 0:58:26 7'04 6964 6730 -234 6879
14 GUILLEMAIN clement 29018 H18 6208HF 0:58:27 7'05 6875 6728 -147 7023
15 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H18 2105BF 0:58:51 7'08 6614 6682 +68 6615
16 JAMBON Clément 29898 H18 5906HF 0:59:34 7'13 6143 6601 +458 6271
17 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H18 8809GE 1:02:25 7'33 6450 6300 -150 6423
18 HERVE Cyril 30597 H35 3318NA 1:04:01 7'45 6205 6143 -62 6528
19 MERLE Julien 15925 H35 4201AR 1:04:34 7'49 6771 6090 -681 6959
20 FRADET Adrien 26803 H20 1905NA 1:04:52 7'51 4925 6062 +1137 5698
21 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H18 6803GE 1:06:13 8'01 6045 5939 -106 6204
22 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705NA 1:06:44 8'05 6585 5893 -692 6585
23 URVOY Mateo 22540 H18 6208HF 1:08:47 8'20 5515 5717 +202 5710
24 BERNIER Léo 26382 H18 2906BR 1:09:29 8'25 0 5659 5426
25 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H18 6806GE 1:09:52 8'28 5907 5628 -279 6064
26 BASSET Titouan 26162 H20 2704NM 1:10:01 8'29 6613 5616 -997 6686
27 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H18 2508BF 1:10:10 8'30 4978 5604 +626 5358
28 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H18 3318NA 1:10:24 8'32 6335 5586 -749 6297
29 WACK Arnaud 29787 H18 6804GE 1:10:31 8'32 6209 5576 -633 6020
30 RIBIER Gabriel 27317 H18 7807IF 1:10:52 8'35 5624 5549 -75 5600
31 DEBERNARD Guillaume 28446 H18 7807IF 1:10:54 8'35 4655 5546 +891 4741
32 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H18 8807GE 1:11:19 8'38 5234 5514 +280 5551
33 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF 1:11:27 8'39 6281 5504 -777 6276
34 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H20 4709NA 1:11:46 8'41 4335 5479 +1144 5032
35 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H20 7407AR 1:11:54 8'42 4587 5469 +882 5202
36 VANDEGHINSTE Grégoire 32614 H18 2105BF 1:12:20 8'46 5620 5436 -184 5620
37 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF 1:12:40 8'48 6321 5411 -910 6403
38 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H35 8702NA 1:13:00 8'50 6274 5387 -887 6200
39 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208HF 1:13:41 8'55 6199 5337 -862 6349
40 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE 1:15:17 9'07 7257 5223 -2034 7209
41 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H18 7707IF 1:18:17 9'29 5292 5023 -269 5610
42 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H18 4204AR 1:19:00 9'34 4292 4978 +686 4878
43 RIVA Philippe 35017 H35 4504CE 1:19:04 9'35 4973 5178
44 URIOL Raphaël 31576 H18 3308NA 1:20:50 9'47 4992 4865 -127 4992
45 MAYORAZ Loïc 25037 H20 7407AR 1:21:56 9'55 4799 4607
46 COCTEAU David 12031 H35 2508BF 1:22:14 9'58 4382 4782 +400 5322
47 AUDEFROY Clément 30087 H18 7703IF 1:23:58 10'10 5814 4683 -1131 5715
48 HUMILIERE Sylvain 29737 H20 4601OC 1:24:13 10'12 0 4669 4756
49 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H35 5402GE 1:24:43 10'16 5589 4642 -947 5681
50 PEKER Vincent 24538 H18 7707IF 1:25:48 10'24 5554 4583 -971 5261
51 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM 1:26:18 10'27 6908 4557 -2351 6851
52 VOUILLON Antoine 33364 H18 4504CE 1:27:28 10'36 3898 4496 +598 4252
53 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H20 9404IF 1:28:18 10'42 5890 4453 -1437 6124
54 MAYER Vincent 33043 H35 8807GE 1:28:22 10'42 4793 4450 -343 4750
55 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H18 2508BF 1:28:28 10'43 5419 4445 -974 5541
56 ANDRE Sidoine 19351 H18 5116GE 1:30:12 10'56 4281 4360 +79 4317
57 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H35 4204AR 1:31:18 11'04 5070 4307 -763 5474
58 TARDY Olivier 219 H35 4201AR 1:31:57 11'08 5024 4277 -747 4845
59 NEEL Jolan 21011 H20 0705AR 1:32:09 11'10 6383 4267 -2116 6616
60 COQUELET Guillem 32882 H35 5906HF 1:33:14 11'18 5710 4218 -1492 5675
61 GUILBERT Nicolas 24196 H35 6208HF 1:34:32 11'27 6069 4160 -1909 6433
62 MANREDJO Jonah 28277 H18 2906BR 1:36:10 11'39 4588 4089 -499 4369
63 RABIER Théophile 28498 H20 8702NA 1:37:24 11'48 4298 4037 -261 4490
64 SOLIER Judicael 27854 H35 6008HF 1:38:11 11'54 5544 4005 -1539 5480
65 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H18 4204AR 1:38:24 11'55 4337 3996 -341 4752
66 ALBREGUE Jérôme 33983 H35 6911AR 1:38:38 11'57 4890 3987 -903 4917
67 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H20 7707IF 1:39:22 12'02 4251 3957 -294 4160
68 CADIOT David 32089 H35 7205PL 1:40:29 12'10 3865 3913 +48 3933
69 AULARD Guillaume 34422 H35 7305AR 1:42:17 12'23 3845 4442
70 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705NA 1:42:20 12'24 5877 3843 -2034 5754
71 HULIN Jérôme 34662 H35 5002NM 1:43:21 12'31 4531 3805 -726 4178
72 MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H35 4012NA 1:44:09 12'37 5952 3776 -2176 5940
73 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H20 6205HF 1:47:34 13'02 5415 3656 -1759 5113
74 BERTRAND Stéphane 33521 H35 4012NA 1:48:42 13'10 4050 3618 -432 4358
75 LEONARDON Joachim 23638 H35 3810AR 1:50:44 13'25 3551 4818
76 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR 1:51:48 13'33 6139 3517 -2622 5942
77 MOULLIE-CHAUVET Corentin 31592 H18 3308NA 1:53:31 13'45 4214 3464 -750 4419
78 JEAN Mathieu 33039 H35 7205PL 1:54:17 13'51 4176 3441 -735 4783
79 TALON Antonin 33625 H18 8607NA 1:59:42 14'30 3505 3285 -220 3657
80 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H35 8702NA 2:00:43 14'37 4657 3257 -1400 4702
81 DUSSEUX Goulwen 23476 H18 2208BR 2:02:44 14'52 3683 3204 -479 3418
82 TALON Julien 15470 H20 3308NA 2:07:32 15'27 5159 3083 -2076 5347
83 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H35 8607NA 2:14:08 16'15 4203 2932 -1271 4247
HUNCKLER Hugo 29981 H18 5703GE pm None 4806 0 5124
MOISSERON Baptiste 19997 H18 1408NM pm None 4027 0 3823
DUBOIS Cyril 26699 H18 5907HF pm None 5583 0 5382
PASQUASY Fabien 4772 H35 2517BF pm None 0 0
LACOSTE Ronan 26381 H18 2906BR pm None 3274 0 3098
DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H18 2105BF pm None 5955 0 5879
SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H18 5906HF pm None 6110 0 5973
POURRE Jeremi 14273 H20 2508BF pm None 5194 0 6413
BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA pm None 8008 0 8028
AUDIN Charles 31931 H18 7407AR pm None 4564 0 4762
VARIOT Benjamin 27676 H35 7720IF pm None 5436 0 5436
ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H18 2508BF pm None 4723 0 5053
LIBAL Ales 35432 H35 7807IF pm None 0 0