Forêt de Coëtquen (22) - C2

Date : 30/10/2017
Distance : 8,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H40 7703IF 0:49:34 5'49 8282 9012 +730 8510
2 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201AR 0:54:21 6'23 7966 8219 +253 8185
3 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D20 3502BR 0:56:23 6'38 6636 7923 +1287 6943
4 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 0:56:48 6'40 7433 7864 +431 7595
5 KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H40 5906HF 0:56:50 6'41 7227 7860 +633 7493
6 CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 4201AR 0:57:49 6'48 7796 7726 -70 7872
7 JURENIKOVA Eva 31970 D21 1307PZ 0:59:53 7'02 7284 7460 +176 7433
8 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D20 2517BF 1:00:24 7'06 6260 7396 +1136 6695
9 SERRALLONGA Anna 23833 D21 5116GE 1:00:24 7'06 0 7396 6317
10 HANAUER Florence 20408 D20 6806GE 1:00:52 7'09 6938 7339 +401 7149
11 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR 1:01:56 7'17 7117 7213 +96 7133
12 BASSET Juliette 12398 D20 6911AR 1:03:19 7'26 6319 7055 +736 6490
13 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705AR 1:03:37 7'29 7722 7022 -700 7586
14 MALARDE Christophe 12743 H40 5604BR 1:05:28 7'42 6824 6823 -1 6776
15 BRUNNER Rahela 31873 D21 2517BF 1:05:47 7'44 6706 6791 +85 6705
16 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204AR 1:05:59 7'45 5928 6770 +842 6445
17 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 1:06:37 7'50 6234 6706 +472 6332
18 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 1:07:47 7'58 6287 6590 +303 6241
19 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905NA 1:08:29 8'03 7269 6523 -746 7200
20 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 1:09:24 8'09 7053 6437 -616 6911
21 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4203AR 1:10:58 8'20 6745 6295 -450 6827
22 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911AR 1:12:46 8'33 7863 6139 -1724 7863
23 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H40 2904BR 1:13:12 8'36 5371 6102 +731 5578
24 BULLA Fabio 29204 H40 8702NA 1:14:10 8'43 6757 6023 -734 6841
25 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:14:57 8'49 6749 5960 -789 6791
26 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 1:15:14 8'51 6166 5938 -228 6188
27 DARMAILLACQ Aurélie 23580 D21 4012NA 1:16:13 8'58 5309 5861 +552 5483
28 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205HF 1:16:26 8'59 5285 5844 +559 5418
29 TASTET Xavier 23572 H40 4012NA 1:16:51 9'02 6903 5813 -1090 6851
30 FOL Loreline 16393 D20 3105OC 1:17:35 9'07 5702 5758 +56 5809
31 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H40 5906HF 1:17:43 9'08 7155 5748 -1407 7238
32 COUTAL Alexandre 23679 H40 3705CE 1:17:54 9'09 5048 5734 +686 5822
33 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906HF 1:18:37 9'14 5792 5682 -110 5866
34 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 1:19:14 9'19 6126 5638 -488 6063
35 ESNAULT Cedric 2787 H40 9404IF 1:20:09 9'25 6476 5573 -903 6555
36 GALLY Stéphane 29670 H40 7716IF 1:22:12 9'40 5250 5434 +184 5419
37 DISCHER Jean Marc 28408 H40 5703GE 1:22:22 9'41 6025 5423 -602 5986
38 ORSAL Guillaume 23765 H40 9211IF 1:22:33 9'42 5772 5411 -361 5773
39 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H40 8607NA 1:22:53 9'45 6101 5390 -711 5849
40 ESCHENLOHR Christophe 19704 H40 7404AR 1:23:07 9'46 5079 5374 +295 5075
41 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H40 3319NA 1:23:12 9'47 6258 5369 -889 6343
42 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203HF 1:24:40 9'57 5156 5276 +120 5109
43 DUCATILLION Clarisse 30346 D20 5907HF 1:26:49 10'12 5097 5145 +48 5146
44 MARSOT Romain 29327 H40 5402GE 1:26:52 10'13 5144 5142 -2 5131
45 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF 1:26:54 10'13 5772 5140 -632 5930
46 ROLIN David 23948 H40 6208HF 1:27:47 10'19 5093 5089 -4 4998
47 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H40 2704NM 1:28:47 10'26 5708 5031 -677 5731
48 BOLZER Marie 20359 D20 5407GE 1:29:05 10'28 5176 5014 -162 5194
49 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 1:30:20 10'37 6666 4945 -1721 6657
50 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205HF 1:31:14 10'44 5796 4896 -900 5802
51 JOLY Cyril 2489 H40 8807GE 1:33:00 10'56 5768 4803 -965 5759
52 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 1:34:37 11'07 5372 4721 -651 5284
53 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 1307PZ 1:36:09 11'18 5655 4646 -1009 5680
54 GAUTIER Jimmy 26152 H40 7205PL 1:36:34 11'21 4626 4348
55 PREVEL Olivier 34640 H40 1408NM 1:36:45 11'22 4546 4617 +71 5614
56 DEBON Emmanuel 13952 H40 2704NM 1:37:26 11'27 4595 4585 -10 5026
57 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909HF 1:38:22 11'34 5137 4541 -596 5137
58 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H40 8607NA 1:38:54 11'38 4584 4517 -67 4641
59 RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909HF 1:40:03 11'46 4874 4465 -409 4935
60 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H40 3105OC 1:41:06 11'53 4789 4418 -371 4787
61 PONSODA Sébastien 24693 H40 7722IF 1:41:06 11'53 4074 4418 +344 4486
62 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709NA 1:41:20 11'55 4810 4408 -402 4892
63 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM 1:41:41 11'57 4917 4393 -524 4378
64 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 1:42:53 12'06 4433 4342 -91 4483
65 SOUVAIS Patricia 31696 D21 8807GE 1:43:09 12'08 4116 4331 +215 4436
66 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BF 1:44:52 12'20 4284 4260 -24 4215
67 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA 1:46:22 12'30 5199 4200 -999 5203
68 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607NA 1:48:23 12'45 5690 4121 -1569 5421
69 BRIERE Xavier 28990 H40 2704NM 1:49:15 12'51 4281 4089 -192 4335
70 BARRE Emmanuel 29544 H40 1705NA 1:56:06 13'39 5512 3848 -1664 5862
71 VILLEDIEU Nicolas 20796 H40 1403NM 1:57:47 13'51 4852 3793 -1059 4503
72 BOURMAULT Vincent 33414 H40 7205PL 1:59:37 14'04 4257 3734 -523 4313
73 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H40 9404IF 2:02:38 14'25 4542 3643 -899 4421
74 DUPLESSIS Arnaud 10495 H40 8904BF 2:05:19 14'44 4123 3565 -558 4270
75 BIZET Christophe 25068 H40 3308NA 2:13:22 15'41 3358 3349 -9 3530
76 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H40 6208HF 2:19:02 16'21 4655 3213 -1442 4823
77 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 2:21:20 16'37 4411 3161 -1250 4467
78 DESBORDES Julien 32734 H40 8807GE 2:39:09 18'43 2241 2807 +566 3220
79 BUCHON Stéphane 35049 H40 1408NM 2:56:58 20'49 2524 3727
ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H40 6804GE pm None 7401 0 7401
LENOBLE Lou 23559 D20 6208HF pm None 5979 0 6028
LE GLAND Louise 22186 D20 7404AR pm None 5594 0 5491
GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D20 4709NA pm None 4455 0 4494
DAVID Eric 34441 H40 4504CE pm None 4134 0 4362
CONSTANT Nicolas 24287 H40 9109IF pm None 4837 0 4738