Forêt de Coëtquen (22) - D2

Date : 30/10/2017
Distance : 6,480 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DODIN Céline 3292 D35 8809GE 0:53:57 8'19 6549 6150 -399 6566
2 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 0:54:12 8'21 5645 6122 +477 5780
3 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF 0:55:35 8'34 7111 5969 -1142 7111
4 KOTECKA Michaela 14628 D35 5906HF 0:56:13 8'40 5858 5902 +44 5954
5 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008HF 1:00:31 9'20 5618 5483 -135 5610
6 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D20 2605AR 1:00:48 9'22 6408 5457 -951 6470
7 COMPAGNON MARIE 24975 D35 1705NA 1:01:26 9'28 5350 5401 +51 5345
8 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D35 2508BF 1:02:19 9'37 5324 5141
9 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D20 2508BF 1:05:04 10'02 4039 5099 +1060 5085
10 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907HF 1:05:07 10'02 4643 5095 +452 4850
11 VON JAGOW Leonie 31988 D20 4709NA 1:06:06 10'12 5020 4426
12 BASSET Fiona 23384 D21 6911AR 1:09:56 10'47 4675 4744 +69 4910
13 FEIGNIER Nathalie 20659 D20 9105IF 1:12:01 11'06 3821 4607 +786 4304
14 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D35 8404PZ 1:12:21 11'09 4326 4586 +260 4368
15 JACOB Aurélie 27928 D35 7807IF 1:14:57 11'33 4515 4427 -88 4738
16 NEUILLY Léa 32346 D21 4504CE 1:15:09 11'35 4491 4415 -76 4478
17 POGU Emilie 4672 D21 2208BR 1:15:15 11'36 4415 4409 -6 4414
18 ZURCHER Martina 35177 D21 6804GE 1:16:09 11'45 4357 4708
19 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 1:17:40 11'59 4680 4272 -408 4845
20 FIGARD Mélanie 32799 D21 7004BF 1:18:09 12'03 4243 4246 +3 4262
21 SCHWARTZ Renée 33327 D35 5116GE 1:19:32 12'16 4121 4172 +51 4122
22 BORGAT Soizic 30994 D35 1403NM 1:19:52 12'19 4683 4154 -529 4762
23 VIVOT Alisée 33537 D21 5907HF 1:21:14 12'32 0 4085 3733
24 ROUSSE Loriane 34736 D21 6911AR 1:23:17 12'51 3559 3984 +425 3847
25 BOUCHAN Estelle 27795 D21 2517BF 1:24:47 13'05 4955 3913 -1042 5047
26 DANEL Emilie 30596 D21 3308NA 1:25:18 13'09 4121 3890 -231 4395
27 RYBARCZYK Emmanuelle 31442 D21 6203HF 1:29:18 13'46 4045 3716 -329 4332
28 PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116GE 1:31:21 14'05 3996 3632 -364 4176
29 VOUILLON Noémie 24088 D35 2105BF 1:31:37 14'08 5098 3622 -1476 5388
30 BONORA Marine 11542 D21 6906AR 1:32:43 14'18 4198 3579 -619 4195
31 REINEN Melanie 21313 D21 4504CE 1:35:18 14'42 3664 3482 -182 4213
32 BEAUVISAGE Noémie 28535 D21 2704NM 1:38:47 15'14 4440 3359 -1081 4565
33 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 1:43:25 15'57 3208 2858
34 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D35 4204AR 1:43:36 15'59 3366 3203 -163 3383
35 GRANDPRE Laetitia 22160 D21 7707IF 1:44:05 16'03 3437 3188 -249 3060
36 POURRE Marion 10077 D21 2508BF 1:47:14 16'32 2922 3094 +172 2956
37 BRAY Anne-Sophie 34442 D35 4504CE 1:54:36 17'41 3039 2895 -144 3198
38 FIRMIN Ludivine 27855 D21 6008HF 1:58:12 18'14 3630 2807 -823 3088
39 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D35 1905NA 2:02:54 18'57 3597 2700 -897 3626
40 PINGUET Charlotte 33522 D35 4012NA 2:07:34 19'41 3037 2601 -436 3385
41 BOUILLARD Marine 33184 D21 7720IF 2:08:49 19'52 2655 2576 -79 2864
42 QUERE Manon 10350 D20 3810AR 2:14:49 20'48 3803 2461 -1342 3872
43 SAVOIRE Raphaëlle 30455 D35 3308NA 2:27:35 22'46 3019 2248 -771 2920
CHASLES Aurélie 21140 D21 4504CE abandon None 5717 0 5652
ECHILLEY Anne Laure 30919 D35 7004BF pm None 2344 0 2344
LORIN Ninon 32748 D21 2208BR pm None 2580 0 0
TUMELIN Julie 33341 D21 5604BR pm None 1790 0 2189