Forêt de Coëtquen (22) - E1

Date : 30/10/2017
Distance : 5,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305AR 0:33:37 5'53 7086 7691 +605 7519
2 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H16 5402GE 0:35:50 6'17 6309 7215 +906 6580
3 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H16 7404AR 0:36:32 6'24 6246 7077 +831 6915
4 PANNIER Axel 19099 H16 7807IF 0:37:21 6'33 7282 6922 -360 7144
5 VUITTON Julien 18843 H16 6911AR 0:38:34 6'45 6858 6704 -154 7043
6 GONET Victor 22514 H16 2610AR 0:38:49 6'48 6166 6661 +495 6326
7 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H16 5907HF 0:39:48 6'58 6553 6496 -57 7046
8 DISCHER Romain 28409 H16 5703GE 0:40:01 7'01 6413 6461 +48 6746
9 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508BF 0:40:08 7'02 7176 6442 -734 7222
10 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H16 9105IF 0:40:28 7'05 5142 6389 +1247 5528
11 ARNO Simon 34756 H16 2105BF 0:40:52 7'10 5778 6327 +549 6278
12 BASSET Basile 23577 H16 6911AR 0:42:06 7'23 6178 6141 -37 6711
13 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H16 0705AR 0:42:18 7'25 4800 6112 +1312 5552
14 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:43:21 7'36 6970 5964 -1006 6854
15 LE CAM Tom 24614 H16 3502BR 0:43:43 7'40 6028 5914 -114 6213
16 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H16 1408NM 0:44:39 7'50 6039 5791 -248 6109
17 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508BF 0:46:35 8'10 6345 5550 -795 6431
18 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404AR 0:47:25 8'19 6558 5453 -1105 6572
19 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR 0:47:44 8'22 4227 5417 +1190 5018
20 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H16 5402GE 0:47:46 8'22 5783 5413 -370 5936
21 DI GERONIMO Rafael 32776 H16 2517BF 0:48:44 8'32 4846 5305 +459 5374
22 VERSAEVEL Pierre-Louis 31561 H16 5907HF 0:49:15 8'38 3961 5250 +1289 5564
23 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA 0:49:44 8'43 6318 5199 -1119 6347
24 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H16 1705NA 0:49:49 8'44 5961 5190 -771 5938
25 MARCHAND Nathan 27735 H16 2704NM 0:50:00 8'46 5847 5171 -676 6358
26 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H16 4709NA 0:50:11 8'48 5062 5152 +90 5381
27 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:50:48 8'54 6215 5090 -1125 6172
28 GRILLET Serge 15424 H50 7404AR 0:50:52 8'55 6781 5083 -1698 6614
29 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF 0:50:58 8'56 5525 5073 -452 5793
30 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 0:51:30 9'02 6390 5020 -1370 6243
31 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H16 7807IF 0:52:16 9'10 4244 4947 +703 4414
32 RICHARD Guives 29014 H16 7707IF 0:53:42 9'25 4251 4815 +564 4523
33 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:54:02 9'28 6506 4785 -1721 6503
34 VARIN Lucas 31334 H16 5906HF 0:54:50 9'37 5250 4715 -535 5467
35 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H16 7707IF 0:55:00 9'38 4665 4701 +36 4572
36 GERY David 26773 H16 4203AR 0:55:44 9'46 3750 4639 +889 4055
37 NICOLE DESMAU Vital 28454 H16 6806GE 0:55:49 9'47 4352 4632 +280 4519
38 WHITE Miles 28832 H16 1403NM 0:56:04 9'50 4809 4611 -198 4613
39 LABARBE Angel 28475 H16 4012NA 0:56:50 9'58 5008 4549 -459 5305
40 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907HF 0:56:52 9'58 4645 4547 -98 4791
41 RAIFF Simon 25356 H16 5909HF 0:57:12 10'02 3439 4520 +1081 3770
42 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H50 1705NA 0:57:14 10'02 5427 4517 -910 5464
43 LEMARCHAND Arthur 29037 H16 1408NM 0:57:35 10'06 3757 4490 +733 3914
44 POIROT Paul 24920 H16 8809GE 0:57:45 10'07 5424 4477 -947 5742
45 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H50 1905NA 0:57:49 10'08 6004 4472 -1532 6012
46 LINTANF Hugo 23716 H16 9105IF 0:57:55 10'09 4498 4464 -34 4473
47 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116GE 0:58:50 10'19 5040 4395 -645 5070
48 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911AR 0:58:51 10'19 5246 4393 -853 5221
49 LHOMME Victor 30680 H16 4504CE 0:58:59 10'20 4286 4383 +97 4311
50 ROGER Anton 16689 H16 7807IF 0:59:19 10'24 4862 4359 -503 4886
51 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H16 7720IF 0:59:40 10'28 4921 4333 -588 4652
52 SERRAND Alain 16981 H50 3105OC 1:00:07 10'32 5581 4301 -1280 5468
53 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H16 2904BR 1:00:26 10'36 4247 4278 +31 4353
54 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 1:00:28 10'36 5528 4276 -1252 5572
55 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806GE 1:00:34 10'37 5589 4269 -1320 5521
56 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H50 2904BR 1:00:51 10'40 5024 4249 -775 5121
57 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H16 8607NA 1:00:54 10'41 4554 4245 -309 4921
58 LEMAIRE Enzo 20417 H16 7807IF 1:01:18 10'45 3306 4218 +912 3566
59 LATASTE Pierre 29665 H50 6804GE 1:02:18 10'55 6156 4150 -2006 6147
60 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:03:34 11'09 5057 4067 -990 5057
61 PIETTRE Alexis 32194 H50 2517BF 1:04:09 11'15 4513 4030 -483 4741
62 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H50 8809GE 1:04:57 11'23 4916 3981 -935 5042
63 MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H16 2906BR 1:04:59 11'24 3655 3979 +324 4196
64 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H50 4601OC 1:05:03 11'24 4911 3975 -936 4821
65 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H50 6804GE 1:05:09 11'25 5652 3969 -1683 5557
66 JULIEN PIERRE 27520 H16 6208HF 1:05:35 11'30 3162 3942 +780 3939
67 NICOLLE Martin 25720 H16 1408NM 1:06:05 11'35 4344 3912 -432 4280
68 MERCIER Maxime 29988 H16 7716IF 1:06:05 11'35 1328 3912 +2584 2797
69 MOISSERON Eric 16628 H50 1408NM 1:06:33 11'40 4711 3885 -826 4732
70 FAGOT Nicolas 29768 H16 6205HF 1:06:37 11'41 3977 3881 -96 4010
71 FLECHET Paolo 30075 H16 4203AR 1:07:13 11'47 2112 3847 +1735 3339
72 SENOTIER Paco 33273 H16 7720IF 1:07:24 11'49 3900 3836 -64 3835
73 MARCHAND Stéphane 26129 H50 2704NM 1:07:32 11'50 5022 3828 -1194 4925
74 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407NA 1:07:50 11'54 5560 3812 -1748 5563
75 KOLB Térence 27287 H16 5116GE 1:08:39 12'02 3945 3766 -179 4088
76 VAN TORHOUDT Eric 26884 H50 1403NM 1:08:44 12'03 4631 3762 -869 4476
77 CASIMIR Guillaume 30080 H16 8404PZ 1:08:46 12'03 2935 3760 +825 3964
78 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 1:08:51 12'04 5260 3755 -1505 5113
79 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H50 5906HF 1:09:27 12'11 5267 3723 -1544 5423
80 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004BF 1:09:47 12'14 4308 3705 -603 4255
81 PANNETIER Laurent 14959 H50 2208BR 1:10:43 12'24 5426 3656 -1770 5645
82 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H50 6205HF 1:11:21 12'31 5367 3624 -1743 5274
83 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 5302PL 1:11:42 12'34 4171 3606 -565 4381
84 LOGE Robert 12766 H50 5703GE 1:11:48 12'35 4352 3601 -751 4282
85 HERZOG Théo 31705 H16 6804GE 1:11:51 12'36 2735 3598 +863 3224
86 MAUDIRE Nolann 29713 H16 2906BR 1:13:16 12'51 2500 3529 +1029 2691
87 COEURDASSIER Julian 31926 H16 5907HF 1:14:03 12'59 2889 3492 +603 3422
88 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906AR 1:14:05 12'59 5081 3490 -1591 5188
89 FRADET Paul 32291 H16 1905NA 1:14:19 13'02 3040 3479 +439 3150
90 CHAMBON Philippe 623 H50 3308NA 1:17:44 13'38 4985 3326 -1659 5057
91 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:18:43 13'48 4530 3285 -1245 4549
92 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906HF 1:20:05 14'02 4473 3229 -1244 4650
93 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H50 6911AR 1:25:45 15'02 3545 3015 -530 3816
94 PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM 1:26:31 15'10 5310 2988 -2322 5191
95 BOUTINET DIDIER 34161 H50 1601NA 1:26:42 15'12 3984 2982 -1002 4083
96 LHERMITTE Frederic 12846 H50 9404IF 1:27:39 15'22 2950 2832
97 RABIER Frédéric 28954 H50 8702NA 1:27:40 15'22 3962 2949 -1013 4418
98 BOUTINET JULES 34165 H16 1601NA 1:27:56 15'25 2087 2940 +853 3116
99 PALLIER Mathis 30138 H16 2906BR 1:28:01 15'26 3325 2938 -387 3465
100 DESSERE Frédéric 33460 H50 2407NA 1:33:41 16'26 3747 2760 -987 3757
101 BEAUVISAGE Bruno 28536 H50 2704NM 1:34:29 16'34 5130 2736 -2394 5051
102 LECOMPTE Paul 28852 H16 0207HF 1:35:19 16'43 2482 2713 +231 2878
103 LECUYER laurent 26980 H50 3914BF 1:43:56 18'14 2488 2659
104 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:44:48 18'23 2983 2467 -516 2932
105 PANCHOUT Clément 34972 H16 2704NM 1:45:55 18'34 2441 2458
106 FOLTZER Alain 30901 H50 2517BF 2:10:07 22'49 2596 1987 -609 2428
BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H16 6208HF pm None 4959 0 5117
VIGIER Swann 28189 H16 4203AR pm None 3591 0 4096
SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H50 6208HF pm None 5428 0 5277
REBOUL Mathis 29188 H16 0705AR pm None 4732 0 5022
RICHARD Axel 27824 H16 4204AR pm None 2589 0 3251
MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H50 7807IF pm None 3531 0 3791
GRANIER Florian 28589 H16 8404PZ pm None 3175 0 4168