Forêt de Coëtquen (22) - E2

Date : 30/10/2017
Distance : 5,510 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D18 2508BF 0:40:46 7'23 5767 7137 +1370 5942
2 PALCAU Alina 15271 D18 7404AR 0:42:04 7'38 6702 6917 +215 6729
3 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR 0:43:43 7'56 6698 6656 -42 6762
4 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D18 6701GE 0:44:50 8'08 5541 6490 +949 5880
5 SMELIKOVA Tereza 34682 D18 6911AR 0:45:32 8'15 5062 6390 +1328 6101
6 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D18 2604AR 0:46:48 8'29 5604 6217 +613 5703
7 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 0:46:59 8'31 6109 6193 +84 6121
8 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909HF 0:47:55 8'41 6101 6072 -29 6159
9 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H55 1307PZ 0:48:39 8'49 6414 5981 -433 6452
10 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H55 3318NA 0:49:04 8'54 5948 5930 -18 5970
11 THIELS Hanna 34999 D18 2517BF 0:49:54 9'03 5831 5362
12 BONORA Lise 11543 D18 6906AR 0:50:54 9'14 5882 5716 -166 5808
13 GARCIA Marielle 28232 D18 7703IF 0:51:01 9'15 4954 5703 +749 5251
14 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105OC 0:51:05 9'16 6100 5696 -404 6124
15 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:51:11 9'17 6069 5685 -384 6156
16 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709NA 0:52:02 9'26 5402 5592 +190 5407
17 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H55 5702GE 0:52:22 9'30 5395 5556 +161 5458
18 DUBOIS Philippe 12558 H55 7709IF 0:54:13 9'50 5789 5367 -422 5655
19 MAIRE Manon 28340 D18 5703GE 0:54:31 9'53 4864 5337 +473 5027
20 POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402GE 0:55:42 10'06 5459 5224 -235 5556
21 VORWERK Marine 25746 D18 4201AR 0:55:46 10'07 5107 5217 +110 5118
22 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H55 7709IF 0:56:24 10'14 5300 5159 -141 5279
23 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D40 7807IF 0:56:32 10'15 4917 5147 +230 5011
24 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208HF 0:56:57 10'20 5114 5109 -5 5066
25 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF 0:57:39 10'27 5409 5047 -362 5373
26 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:57:49 10'29 5684 5032 -652 5748
27 BULLA Virginie 29471 D40 8702NA 0:58:03 10'32 5061 5012 -49 5125
28 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF 0:58:08 10'33 5476 5005 -471 5392
29 MARION J-Marc 8744 H55 1905NA 1:00:53 11'02 5021 4779 -242 5021
30 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D40 7703IF 1:01:57 11'14 5215 4697 -518 5276
31 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D40 0705AR 1:02:39 11'22 4585 4644 +59 4582
32 MERMIN Eric 484 H55 3810AR 1:03:07 11'27 4773 4610 -163 4718
33 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D45 4504CE 1:03:17 11'29 4568 4598 +30 4700
34 VEROVE Apolline 24071 D18 5907HF 1:03:46 11'34 4323 4563 +240 4588
35 MARTY Michel 13196 H55 4601OC 1:03:54 11'35 5319 4553 -766 5290
36 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207HF 1:04:02 11'37 4648 4544 -104 4693
37 PERRIN Odile 2731 D45 4201AR 1:04:19 11'40 5410 4524 -886 5279
38 VANEL Elise 28412 D18 5703GE 1:04:45 11'45 4270 4494 +224 4328
39 DESMOULIN Maeva 28339 D18 4709NA 1:05:10 11'49 3856 4465 +609 4025
40 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701GE 1:05:55 11'57 4713 4414 -299 4799
41 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2610AR 1:06:41 12'06 4541 4363 -178 4500
42 DEMAISON Guy 6534 H55 7004BF 1:06:42 12'06 4799 4362 -437 4711
43 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D18 2508BF 1:07:24 12'13 3173 4317 +1144 3928
44 BAUCHART Lisa 20589 D18 4709NA 1:07:44 12'17 4130 4296 +166 4168
45 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H55 5906HF 1:08:06 12'21 6151 4273 -1878 6054
46 LAUDE MAGALI 28688 D40 6208HF 1:08:33 12'26 4514 4244 -270 4475
47 DUDOUT Loane 25953 D18 2704NM 1:09:08 12'32 4755 4209 -546 4909
48 SCHNEIDER Céline 33693 D40 5116GE 1:09:22 12'35 4106 4194 +88 4100
49 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709NA 1:09:29 12'36 5080 4187 -893 5110
50 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D40 5909HF 1:10:15 12'44 4329 4142 -187 4331
51 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 1:11:03 12'53 4184 4095 -89 4192
52 DUPONT Lisa 28369 D18 2704NM 1:11:14 12'55 3314 4085 +771 3897
53 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010NA 1:11:14 12'55 4670 4085 -585 4585
54 MOURLEAU Lisa 29839 D18 4709NA 1:11:23 12'57 4076 3831
55 LAPLACE Alain 9916 H55 4902PL 1:11:58 13'03 4402 4043 -359 4308
56 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:12:03 13'04 4400 4038 -362 4309
57 FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D40 6008HF 1:12:08 13'05 4052 4034 -18 4156
58 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF 1:12:25 13'08 5198 4018 -1180 5134
59 DESCOURVIERES Valentine 26624 D18 7407AR 1:13:19 13'18 3235 3969 +734 3602
60 LAMOR Séverine 23244 D45 1705NA 1:14:39 13'32 4240 3898 -342 4325
61 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D45 2704NM 1:15:47 13'45 4648 3839 -809 4588
62 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116GE 1:16:02 13'47 4362 3827 -535 4393
63 VERCAEMERE Céline 28108 D45 9509IF 1:16:08 13'49 4387 3822 -565 4395
64 PASSELERGUE Marianne 19215 D45 7808IF 1:18:47 14'17 3953 3693 -260 3941
65 GAILLARD Nina 22064 D18 1601NA 1:20:54 14'40 3238 3597 +359 3512
66 GIESI Maurice 1980 H55 7709IF 1:21:15 14'44 3335 3581 +246 3851
67 LESAGE Céline 34770 D40 7604NM 1:21:43 14'49 3399 3561 +162 3499
68 CRETE Angélique 18827 D45 6008HF 1:22:22 14'56 3532 3391
69 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 1:22:29 14'58 4230 3527 -703 4114
70 DE MARCHI Emilie 20588 D18 4709NA 1:23:04 15'04 2872 3503 +631 3157
71 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D18 4601OC 1:24:00 15'14 4031 3464 -567 4045
72 SOULIE Patric 17611 H55 3318NA 1:24:54 15'24 4333 3427 -906 4340
73 LEMARCHAND Sandrine 31244 D40 1408NM 1:25:06 15'26 3737 3419 -318 3823
74 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 1:25:27 15'30 4599 3405 -1194 4585
75 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D45 5703GE 1:25:51 15'34 3776 3389 -387 3898
76 BRIERE Axelle 24514 D40 2704NM 1:28:25 16'02 4082 3291 -791 4344
77 LEMERCIER Esthel 30302 D45 2704NM 1:30:11 16'22 0 3226 4259
78 COLLÉ Laure 21082 D40 0705AR 1:30:24 16'24 0 3219 3175
79 LE TOUZIC Chloé 32322 D18 5604BR 1:30:51 16'29 3314 3203 -111 3367
80 FAGOT Clémence 27224 D18 6205HF 1:30:58 16'30 3494 3199 -295 3554
81 POCHET Agnès 33361 D40 3308NA 1:31:11 16'32 3201 3191 -10 3297
82 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911AR 1:32:55 16'51 3869 3131 -738 3774
83 SERRES Laurence 7407 D40 3308NA 1:33:00 16'52 3554 3129 -425 3926
84 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 1:34:16 17'06 3599 3087 -512 3600
85 ROUGIER Sandra 28438 D45 7808IF 1:36:16 17'28 3386 3022 -364 3549
86 MADRANGES Héléne 30598 D40 3318NA 1:37:31 17'41 3254 2984 -270 3322
87 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D40 5906HF 1:37:51 17'45 3043 2974 -69 3157
88 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D40 4204AR 1:38:04 17'47 3341 2967 -374 3158
89 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008HF 1:39:50 18'07 4668 2914 -1754 4472
90 NEDELEC Jean-rené 23272 H55 2904BR 1:40:56 18'19 4864 2883 -1981 4864
91 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 1:46:11 19'16 3064 2740 -324 3167
92 BRISTOT Nathalie 25571 D40 3308NA 1:50:09 19'59 2718 2641 -77 2675
93 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D40 7716IF 1:50:37 20'04 3542 2630 -912 3656
94 QUEMENER Nathalie 33420 D40 4012NA 1:50:39 20'04 3475 2630 -845 3347
95 HRYCKO Laurence 34993 D40 6008HF 1:52:19 20'23 2591 2455
96 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ 1:55:42 20'59 3353 2515 -838 3449
97 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H55 2508BF 1:57:46 21'22 3208 2471 -737 3116
98 DE MARCH Angélique 33181 D40 2108BF 1:58:55 21'34 2877 2447 -430 3235
99 BERNARD Raymond 22162 H55 4504CE 1:59:19 21'39 2887 2439 -448 3134
100 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D40 5402GE 2:00:29 21'51 3476 2415 -1061 3421
101 POYARD Jean-Claude 13245 H55 9404IF 2:01:46 22'05 2389 2293
ALARY Sandie 31896 D18 3308NA pm None 3796 0 4062
DENOUAL Marine 29351 D18 6008HF pm None 4930 0 4930
DESBORDES Maelle 32733 D40 8807GE pm None 0 0 1521
MOYON Rozenn 23849 D18 7109BF pm None 4618 0 4499
NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA pm None 3969 0 3977
RUDEAUT Dominique 670 H55 1801CE pm None 0 0 0
TANGUY Enora 33195 D18 2906BR pm None 2705 0 2747