Forêt de Coëtquen (22) - F

Date : 30/10/2017
Distance : 3,940 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LESQUER Romane 21458 D16 0705AR 0:30:30 7'44 4703 5988 +1285 5376
2 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D16 1307PZ 0:31:10 7'54 5401 5860 +459 5631
3 THONIER Fanny 24793 D16 7807IF 0:31:45 8'03 4923 5752 +829 5174
4 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D16 7404AR 0:33:08 8'24 5379 5512 +133 5629
5 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D16 7703IF 0:33:52 8'35 5269 5393 +124 5349
6 DOTT Léane 23430 D16 6806GE 0:34:25 8'44 4991 5307 +316 5100
7 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D16 2517BF 0:35:45 9'04 5179 5109 -70 5206
8 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D16 2105BF 0:36:49 9'20 4733 4961 +228 4708
9 ROLLER Camille 24044 D16 8404PZ 0:37:00 9'23 4180 4936 +756 4439
10 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D16 7807IF 0:37:04 9'24 4175 4927 +752 4325
11 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D16 0705AR 0:37:34 9'32 3878 4862 +984 4196
12 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 5702GE 0:38:14 9'42 6262 4777 -1485 6186
13 PAULY Lilou 21041 D16 1705NA 0:38:37 9'48 4828 4729 -99 4948
14 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D16 2704NM 0:40:20 10'14 3762 4528 +766 4234
15 BASTIN Hubert 10070 H65 2508BF 0:41:33 10'32 4683 4396 -287 4651
16 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D16 2906BR 0:41:53 10'37 3811 4361 +550 3972
17 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:43:19 10'59 5280 4216 -1064 5315
18 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402GE 0:43:32 11'02 5722 4195 -1527 5793
19 RIOLLET Marion 21281 D16 5302PL 0:43:46 11'06 3980 4173 +193 4531
20 DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA 0:44:13 11'13 5518 4130 -1388 5484
21 VANNIER Emie 17045 D16 7703IF 0:44:49 11'22 4470 4075 -395 4531
22 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 0:44:56 11'24 4690 4065 -625 4605
23 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D16 2105BF 0:44:59 11'25 4674 4060 -614 4470
24 JACQUEMIN Yona 30538 D16 4203AR 0:45:12 11'28 2709 4041 +1332 3313
25 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:45:52 11'38 4719 3982 -737 4736
26 DESLANDES Gilles 2929 H60 1403NM 0:47:33 12'04 5233 3841 -1392 5063
27 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H65 1705NA 0:47:42 12'06 4505 3829 -676 4885
28 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:47:54 12'09 5494 3813 -1681 5460
29 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D16 6008HF 0:48:06 12'12 2795 3797 +1002 2936
30 PREVOST Patrick 923 H60 7707IF 0:48:28 12'18 4015 3768 -247 3847
31 BLUM Virginie 12646 D55 5116GE 0:49:32 12'34 4444 3687 -757 4354
32 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D50 7404AR 0:49:38 12'35 6109 3680 -2429 6122
33 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D16 6208HF 0:49:51 12'39 3663 3664 +1 3817
34 DOURU Alain 26675 H60 7720IF 0:49:51 12'39 5030 3664 -1366 4207
35 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D16 5402GE 0:49:54 12'39 4331 3660 -671 4482
36 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911AR 0:50:03 12'42 4352 3649 -703 4248
37 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BF 0:50:29 12'48 4515 3618 -897 4379
38 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010NA 0:51:15 13'00 4124 3564 -560 4093
39 SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 30322 D16 5906HF 0:52:02 13'12 2694 3510 +816 2902
40 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 0:52:04 13'12 4882 3508 -1374 4817
41 MORET Klara 32902 D16 5907HF 0:52:19 13'16 3107 3491 +384 3313
42 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D55 3105OC 0:53:03 13'27 4963 3443 -1520 4933
43 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D50 8404PZ 0:53:26 13'33 4149 3418 -731 3977
44 MAES Karine 5989 D50 5604BR 0:53:41 13'37 4732 3402 -1330 4802
45 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008HF 0:53:55 13'41 3904 3387 -517 3901
46 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D16 0705AR 0:54:06 13'43 3737 3376 -361 3876
47 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 0:54:16 13'46 3694 3365 -329 3670
48 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF 0:54:31 13'50 4238 3350 -888 4116
49 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H60 7807IF 0:54:41 13'52 4118 3340 -778 3562
50 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:54:57 13'56 4699 3324 -1375 4699
51 BUCAMP Emeline 30893 D16 6008HF 0:55:18 14'02 2407 3303 +896 2706
52 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D55 4201AR 0:55:36 14'06 5220 3285 -1935 5246
53 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404AR 0:55:42 14'08 4461 3279 -1182 4505
54 FEVRIER Erick 24127 H60 2904BR 0:56:14 14'16 4798 3248 -1550 4676
55 MOISSERON Claire 19996 D50 1408NM 0:58:05 14'44 3950 3144 -806 3935
56 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:59:01 14'58 4224 3095 -1129 4281
57 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 0:59:21 15'03 4073 3077 -996 4022
58 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404AR 0:59:25 15'04 4345 3074 -1271 4285
59 CARTERON Vanessa 27065 D16 4201AR 0:59:29 15'05 2292 3070 +778 2538
60 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 1:00:00 15'13 3721 3044 -677 3711
61 CLERC Gaston 4890 H60 2105BF 1:00:59 15'28 5389 2995 -2394 5357
62 TERROIR Alice 34388 D16 6205HF 1:01:58 15'43 1665 2947 +1282 2883
63 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H65 6799GE 1:02:21 15'49 4387 2929 -1458 4455
64 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D55 4012NA 1:02:33 15'52 4012 2920 -1092 4012
65 BEAUVISAGE Valérie 28538 D50 2704NM 1:03:20 16'04 4155 2884 -1271 4048
66 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D55 1905NA 1:03:50 16'12 4138 2861 -1277 4205
67 OLIVIER Romane 32070 D16 5116GE 1:03:59 16'14 2634 2854 +220 2805
68 MARCO Christian 23767 H60 4012NA 1:04:15 16'18 3350 2843 -507 3532
69 MARECHAL Margaux 34384 D16 6205HF 1:05:23 16'35 1685 2793 +1108 2133
70 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BF 1:06:13 16'48 4030 2758 -1272 4225
71 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 1:07:21 17'05 3726 2712 -1014 3741
72 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905NA 1:08:54 17'29 4051 2651 -1400 3968
73 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D55 2904BR 1:11:37 18'10 3632 2550 -1082 3686
74 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA 1:13:44 18'42 3483 2477 -1006 3470
75 HERVE Manon 30599 D16 3318NA 1:14:03 18'47 1647 2466 +819 2335
76 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D50 5116GE 1:16:14 19'20 3470 2396 -1074 3596
77 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804GE 1:17:03 19'33 4406 2370 -2036 4355
78 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 1:17:45 19'44 3128 2349 -779 3067
79 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 1:17:57 19'47 3464 2343 -1121 3456
80 SCHNEIDER Julie 33691 D16 5116GE 1:18:06 19'49 1869 2338 +469 2035
81 LE COZ Joel 18141 H60 2904BR 1:19:27 20'09 3189 2299 -890 3185
82 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:19:58 20'17 2955 2284 -671 3021
83 PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D50 1601NA 1:20:47 20'30 3315 2261 -1054 3518
84 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D50 1705NA 1:23:33 21'12 3434 2186 -1248 3361
85 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D50 5907HF 1:24:37 21'28 3354 2158 -1196 2539
86 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308NA 1:28:23 22'25 3813 2066 -1747 3727
87 MORAND Nathalie 29166 D50 3810AR 1:30:33 22'58 2781 2017 -764 2722
88 CAU Gerard 8297 H65 4504CE 1:31:53 23'19 2951 1988 -963 2911
89 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H65 2101BF 1:51:46 28'22 2798 1634 -1164 2903
90 ROSSI Edith 21228 D50 9404IF 1:53:56 28'55 2933 1603 -1330 2917
PEUVOT Mathilde 26957 D16 2704NM pm None 2793 0 2164
MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H65 9404IF pm None 3193 0 3243
MAHALIN Estelle 33356 D16 1403NM pm None 2578 0 3215
CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702GE pm None 5386 0 5301
BOLZER Véronique 22013 D50 5407GE pm None 2777 0 2932
BOUCHART Dominique 30127 D50 7807IF pm None 2420 0 2807