Forêt de Coëtquen (22) - H

Date : 30/10/2017
Distance : 3,140 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HERITIER Mael 19705 H14 4201AR 0:27:17 8'41 4367 3824 -543 4973
2 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H14 4504CE 0:28:54 9'12 4258 3611 -647 4853
3 HEURTAUX Ana 29007 D14 1408NM 0:30:43 9'46 2957 3397 +440 3647
4 LABARBE Logan 28476 H14 4012NA 0:31:15 9'57 3228 3339 +111 3666
5 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H14 8405PZ 0:31:27 10'00 4995 3318 -1677 4797
6 LATASTE Mathias 29664 H14 6804GE 0:31:29 10'01 2989 3314 +325 3650
7 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D14 7407AR 0:32:41 10'24 3407 3193 -214 3701
8 THONIER Titouan 25134 H14 7807IF 0:33:18 10'36 2768 3133 +365 3243
9 GUNTZ Cyril 33262 H14 5402GE 0:33:21 10'37 2465 3129 +664 2981
10 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H14 4203AR 0:33:37 10'42 3194 3104 -90 4050
11 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H14 2904BR 0:33:52 10'47 3416 3081 -335 3713
12 VILLAR Alix 18699 D14 6701GE 0:34:02 10'50 2847 3066 +219 3053
13 BUFFARD Corenthin 31023 H14 7707IF 0:34:59 11'08 2833 2983 +150 3212
14 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H14 6008HF 0:35:01 11'09 3041 2980 -61 3224
15 LAUVERGNE Noa 26690 H14 6806GE 0:35:02 11'09 2983 2978 -5 3367
16 BLOT Timothy 25488 H14 8807GE 0:35:10 11'11 2820 2967 +147 3069
17 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H14 3105OC 0:35:18 11'14 2796 2956 +160 3319
18 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H14 7807IF 0:35:33 11'19 3943 2935 -1008 4408
19 COLIN Clara 28315 D14 8807GE 0:36:02 11'28 2508 2896 +388 2691
20 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H14 1905NA 0:36:36 11'39 2599 2851 +252 3055
21 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H14 2407NA 0:36:37 11'39 2753 2850 +97 2872
22 NICOLE DESMAU Yaé 28455 D14 6806GE 0:36:41 11'40 2457 2844 +387 2811
23 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D14 4203AR 0:37:05 11'48 2282 2814 +532 2628
24 LECOUFLET Enzo 31249 H14 1403NM 0:37:19 11'53 1591 2796 +1205 2138
25 LE MOIGNE Jules 29133 H14 7707IF 0:37:26 11'55 2938 2787 -151 3162
26 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H14 2109BF 0:37:39 11'59 3141 2771 -370 4018
27 MALARD Matisse 23574 H14 0207HF 0:37:43 12'00 3242 2767 -475 3093
28 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H14 8702NA 0:37:45 12'01 2698 2764 +66 2841
29 PERRIN Simon 18119 H14 4201AR 0:38:06 12'08 3143 2739 -404 3498
30 PICHARD Romain 21267 H14 6911AR 0:38:54 12'23 2656 2682 +26 2957
31 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H14 8607NA 0:39:46 12'39 2572 2624 +52 2768
32 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H14 1307PZ 0:40:19 12'50 3298 2588 -710 4144
33 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D14 1307PZ 0:40:30 12'53 2366 2576 +210 2949
34 DALIBARD Mélanie 19026 D14 6804GE 0:41:07 13'05 2411 2538 +127 2992
35 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H14 2704NM 0:41:22 13'10 3102 2522 -580 3899
36 VALENTIN Laure 21424 D14 4709NA 0:41:23 13'10 2158 2521 +363 2555
37 ROLIN CAPUCINE 27623 D14 6208HF 0:41:46 13'18 2318 2498 +180 2948
38 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H14 6208HF 0:43:23 13'48 2409 2405 -4 2810
39 JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D14 7807IF 0:43:27 13'50 2128 2401 +273 2566
40 CHOTIN Max 32832 H14 5907HF 0:43:32 13'51 2464 2397 -67 2818
41 LE HELLOCO Alec 31905 H14 7807IF 0:43:44 13'55 3060 2386 -674 3302
42 BARRE Mathilde 31401 D14 1705NA 0:44:02 14'01 2618 2370 -248 2748
43 MOLINA Lukas 28600 H14 4012NA 0:44:34 14'11 2098 2341 +243 2254
44 FAUQUANT Maïwenn 24318 D14 7807IF 0:45:20 14'26 2162 2302 +140 2332
45 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo 18071 H14 4709NA 0:45:21 14'26 2260 2301 +41 2306
46 LAROCHE Anouk 22005 D14 4504CE 0:45:22 14'26 1862 2300 +438 2627
47 CARLE Titouan 34457 H14 4504CE 0:46:08 14'41 1821 2262 +441 2320
48 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H14 7716IF 0:46:09 14'41 2379 2261 -118 2845
49 LACABERATS Maïlys 30103 D14 3308NA 0:47:46 15'12 2212 2184 -28 2334
50 CZERNIAK Zoé 25311 D14 6205HF 0:47:57 15'16 1939 2176 +237 2123
51 NICOLLE Jules 25721 H14 1408NM 0:49:18 15'42 1727 2117 +390 1918
52 TORCHIO Nawel 32287 D14 7707IF 0:49:19 15'42 2344 2116 -228 2426
53 PELLISSIER Justine 31383 D14 4201AR 0:49:29 15'45 1885 2109 +224 2009
54 DUSSEUX Emilien 24659 H14 2208BR 0:49:47 15'51 2193 2096 -97 2296
55 DUPONT Gauthier 34248 H14 2704NM 0:50:32 16'05 1846 2065 +219 2072
56 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D14 4203AR 0:51:41 16'27 2421 2019 -402 2631
57 ROY Marilou 28941 D14 4709NA 0:51:48 16'29 2350 2014 -336 2391
58 DESBORDES Manon 29936 D14 8807GE 0:52:40 16'46 2186 1981 -205 2366
59 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H14 7407AR 0:52:41 16'46 2407 1981 -426 2920
60 LEMARCHAND Louis 31245 H14 1408NM 0:52:53 16'50 2122 1973 -149 1986
61 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H14 2704NM 0:53:31 17'02 2169 1950 -219 2378
62 DUPLESSIS Justine 23350 D14 8904BF 0:54:12 17'15 1275 1925 +650 2032
63 PICOT Alcide 32512 H14 7707IF 0:55:27 17'39 2513 1882 -631 2513
64 TANGUY Alan 31425 H14 2906BR 0:55:44 17'44 2816 1872 -944 3249
65 LOUBEYRE Ferdinand 33754 H14 7707IF 0:56:20 17'56 2370 1852 -518 2370
66 PREVEL Robin 33321 H14 1408NM 0:59:09 18'50 2368 1764 -604 3077
67 LECLERC Margaux 29739 D14 8807GE 0:59:26 18'55 2412 1756 -656 3093
68 LE GALL Kévin 31457 H14 2906BR 0:59:30 18'56 3312 1754 -1558 3329
69 VEROT Roxane 30042 D14 7807IF 0:59:34 18'58 1524 1752 +228 1968
70 PUJOL JULIETTE 25954 D14 3308NA 1:05:34 20'52 1454 1591 +137 1618
71 CHIFFLET GUILHEM 25516 H14 0705AR 1:06:53 21'18 2348 1560 -788 2572
72 TASTET Elisa 25940 D14 4012NA 1:07:27 21'28 1789 1547 -242 1799
73 SCHNEIDER Elsa 33690 D14 5116GE 1:08:01 21'39 1680 1534 -146 1739
74 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H14 5703GE 1:09:40 22'11 2258 1498 -760 2258
75 GOURGEOT Amélie 27748 D14 9105IF 1:11:09 22'39 1707 1467 -240 2311
76 BERRIEN Louis 22006 H14 1303PZ 1:13:47 23'29 2321 1414 -907 3034
77 MORARD Leïla 20325 D14 8404PZ 1:13:56 23'32 1264 1411 +147 1427
78 LECLAND Gwendoline 31478 D14 6008HF 1:15:15 23'57 1587 1387 -200 1712
79 SCHMITZ Malouan 35398 H14 7407AR 1:26:46 27'37 1203 887
80 SCHNEIDER Greg 33666 H14 5116GE 1:37:13 30'57 1317 1073 -244 1596
81 MAGAT Zoé 34813 D14 7407AR 1:38:52 31'29 1214 1055 -159 1252
VEROVE Guilhem 28495 H14 5907HF pm None 3810 0 4476
PIVAUDRAN Gabriel 24926 H14 4601OC pm None 1173 0 1153
CODURI Hugo 27792 H14 6911AR pm None 2466 0 2894
BONORA Yoann 18847 H14 6906AR pm None 2818 0 2656
DEFROMONT Arthur 30886 H14 5906HF pm None 2582 0 2106
PAULY Titouan 22715 H14 1705NA pm None 2385 0 2504
RIEHL Jules 34994 H14 6804GE pm None 0 1440
MOYON Benjamin 23850 H14 7109BF pm None 3414 0 3527
ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D14 7305AR pm None 2890 0 3518
BOUVIER Enora 33775 D14 1905NA pm None 1718 0 1882
DAUFRESNE Paul 30684 H14 1403NM pm None 1631 0 1517
MASSON Lizon 33182 D14 2108BF pm None 1307 0 1537