Forêt de Coëtquen (22) - I

Date : 30/10/2017
Distance : 2,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H12 1307PZ 0:15:52 6'36 2495 2686 +191 2643
2 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D12 2508BF 0:16:57 7'03 2609 2515 -94 2465
3 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H12 1403NM 0:18:36 7'45 2172 2292 +120 2261
4 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H12 4201AR 0:18:44 7'48 2282 2275 -7 2265
5 DUPUY Violette 22954 D12 1905NA 0:18:58 7'54 2241 2247 +6 2375
6 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D12 7807IF 0:19:08 7'58 1805 2228 +423 1902
7 MARSOT Antonin 31142 H12 5402GE 0:19:54 8'17 1801 2142 +341 1920
8 MAHALIN Flavie 33367 D12 1403NM 0:20:21 8'28 2121 2095 -26 2182
9 FLECK Thomas 21226 H12 2517BF 0:20:40 8'36 1729 2062 +333 1904
10 PISZCZOROWICZ Hugo 28400 H12 7720IF 0:20:54 8'42 2908 2039 -869 2771
11 COLLÉ Lola 22888 D12 0705AR 0:22:53 9'32 1614 1863 +249 1750
12 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D12 1705NA 0:24:20 10'08 1722 1752 +30 1782
13 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H12 8607NA 0:24:52 10'21 2132 1714 -418 2142
14 SANT Estéban 20000 H12 8105OC 0:24:54 10'22 1755 1712 -43 1723
15 SENCE Romane 29055 D12 5906HF 0:26:23 10'59 1679 1616 -63 1704
16 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H12 7703IF 0:26:57 11'13 2504 1582 -922 2516
17 BLONDEAU-TOINY Célian 30242 H12 5407GE 0:27:12 11'20 2645 1567 -1078 3041
18 TISSANDIER Agathe 32305 D12 2704NM 0:28:29 11'52 1192 1496 +304 1723
19 LECLERC Nicolas 29740 H12 8807GE 0:28:48 12'00 1720 1480 -240 1808
20 VILLAR-THIERY Aubin 21233 H12 6008HF 0:28:53 12'02 2158 1476 -682 2248
21 DEJOUX Johan 25979 H12 0705AR 0:30:57 12'53 1766 1377 -389 1772
22 PELLISSIER Lise 33123 D12 4201AR 0:31:38 13'10 1423 1347 -76 1533
23 CARLE Odin 30175 H12 4504CE 0:31:48 13'15 1901 1340 -561 1888
24 LATIL Maïeul 28695 H12 1303PZ 0:32:05 13'22 1564 1329 -235 1600
25 DEGAND Theo 32796 H12 4204AR 0:33:54 14'07 1507 1257 -250 1460
26 ALBIN Emma 27696 D12 1905NA 0:36:17 15'07 1456 1175 -281 1462
27 FREMONT Lubin 35075 H12 2704NM 0:36:40 15'16 (2000) 1162 1404
28 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H12 0705AR 0:36:48 15'20 2332 1158 -1174 2350
29 BARRE Charlotte 32909 D12 1705NA 0:37:03 15'26 1462 1150 -312 1451
30 HERVE Maxime 30602 H12 3318NA 0:38:12 15'55 595 1116 +521 1231
31 PECHSTEIN Lilie 19611 D12 5402GE 0:45:24 18'55 1273 939 -334 1560
32 GOURGEOT Alix 29361 D12 9105IF 0:47:42 19'52 1217 894 -323 1304
33 ESPOSITO Malia 32753 D12 6008HF 0:49:46 20'44 1245 856 -389 1114
34 COTTERET Théophile 35322 H12 7407AR 0:52:16 21'46 (2000) 816 925