Les Rives, Combeferre (34) - violet long

Date : 05/11/2017
Distance : 4,990 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MARTI Eloi 31294 H21 4705NA 0:34:11 6'51 0 8335 0
2 TOTUSAUS Benet 32985 H21 4705NA 0:35:43 7'09 7854 7977 +123 7854
3 TOLKKO Tommi 29672 H35 4705NA 0:36:11 7'15 7694 7874 +180 6694
4 OLIVERAS FERRER Sergi 34728 H20 4705NA 0:36:44 7'21 0 7756 6888
5 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105OC 0:38:07 7'38 7670 7475 -195 7811
6 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H21 4705NA 0:38:33 7'43 7150 7391 +241 7235
7 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1106OC 0:39:40 7'56 7009 7183 +174 7228
8 COPETCHI Stéfan 35784 H21 3408OC 0:39:41 7'57 7179 0
9 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H20 3308NA 0:41:37 8'20 7137 6846 -291 7172
10 FLORIOT Thomas 33147 H21 8105OC 0:42:16 8'28 7631 6741 -890 7728
11 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601OC 0:44:03 8'49 5610 6468 +858 5524
12 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H35 3105OC 0:44:18 8'52 7298 6431 -867 7264
13 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:44:19 8'52 6749 6429 -320 6766
14 FERRAND Guillaume 31260 H18 3408OC 0:44:32 8'55 4988 6398 +1410 5371
15 BOPP Esteban 16330 H21 1106OC 0:44:34 8'55 5217 6393 +1176 5638
16 CHOMAUD Thierry 12021 H40 3408OC 0:45:23 9'05 6070 6278 +208 6016
17 GERAL Philippe 17339 H40 3410OC 0:46:10 9'15 6558 6171 -387 6558
18 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H21 6307AR 0:48:24 9'41 6288 5886 -402 6215
19 GIRAUD philippe 32488 H55 3408OC 0:49:40 9'57 5933 5736 -197 5901
20 CAVANTOU Jérémy 29975 H21 4601OC 0:50:38 10'08 5738 5627 -111 5700
21 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC 0:54:11 10'51 6325 5258 -1067 6329
22 FERRAND PIERRE 31257 H55 3408OC 0:54:30 10'55 4558 5228 +670 4651
23 ARUMI ROTA Xavier 27588 H21 4403PL 0:57:04 11'26 6141 4993 -1148 6091
24 PEAN Bruno 2443 H55 3408OC 0:57:45 11'34 5667 4933 -734 5708
25 PICHON Léo 28876 H21 1106OC 0:59:50 11'59 5210 4762 -448 5017
26 GELSOMINO Olivier 20475 H21 3410OC 1:00:48 12'11 0 4686 5581
27 LABONNE Simon 11755 H35 3410OC 1:00:57 12'12 4180 4674 +494 4344
28 RAOUX Pierre 14310 H55 3408OC 1:01:35 12'20 5116 4626 -490 5092
29 PELLOUX-PRAYER Gautier 30441 H21 2604AR 1:02:44 12'34 5025 4542 -483 4812
30 BENOIT Yves 19938 H60 4802OC 1:04:06 12'50 4002 4445 +443 4180
31 D'ESTEVE Arnaud 34677 H40 1209OC 1:05:21 13'05 4011 4360 +349 4184
32 FERRIER-LAFARGUE Jean-Paul 16740 H40 3410OC 1:07:31 13'31 5043 4220 -823 5043
33 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H45 1106OC 1:13:02 14'38 4793 3901 -892 4759
34 POCIELLO Christian 10918 H65 3408OC 1:20:52 16'12 3920 3523 -397 3920
35 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H20 1106OC 1:40:44 20'11 4882 2828 -2054 4667
BARRERE Benoit 28364 H35 8105OC pm None 4873 0 4873