Les Rives, Combeferre (34) - violet moyen

Date : 05/11/2017
Distance : 3,860 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H40 3408OC 0:32:23 8'23 6832 7123 +291 7032
2 PICARD Vincent 14380 H40 3410OC 0:34:58 9'03 5786 6597 +811 6108
3 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 0:35:27 9'11 7026 6507 -519 6915
4 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105OC 0:37:28 9'42 6100 6157 +57 6119
5 CHATELAIN Martin 30264 H18 3410OC 0:37:41 9'45 5658 6121 +463 5898
6 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H45 1311PZ 0:37:48 9'47 5788 6102 +314 5891
7 MENA Sebastien 10776 H40 3105OC 0:39:05 10'07 5768 5902 +134 5943
8 PORTOLEAU Frederic 14861 H50 1307PZ 0:39:41 10'16 6176 5813 -363 6181
9 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR 0:39:50 10'19 6411 5791 -620 6402
10 SERRAND Alain 16981 H50 3105OC 0:39:51 10'19 5581 5789 +208 5564
11 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D16 1106OC 0:41:11 10'40 5099 5601 +502 5274
12 BERBETT Luc 861 H45 8105OC 0:41:55 10'51 5722 5503 -219 5685
13 RUIZ Celine 14776 D35 8105OC 0:42:46 11'04 4996 5394 +398 5094
14 BOUBE Jerome 22695 H40 6604OC 0:43:28 11'15 5137 5307 +170 5263
15 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H45 3318NA 0:43:55 11'22 5542 5253 -289 5721
16 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D20 1307PZ 0:45:13 11'42 5179 5102 -77 5154
17 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 0:46:06 11'56 4690 5004 +314 4597
18 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H45 8105OC 0:46:22 12'00 5565 4975 -590 5146
19 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 3105OC 0:46:26 12'01 5129 4968 -161 5147
20 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:46:32 12'03 4736 4957 +221 4747
21 JACOB Florence 15864 D21 8405PZ 0:46:49 12'07 5248 4927 -321 5248
22 SUDRES Mathilde 12237 D21 1202OC 0:47:52 12'24 4431 4819 +388 4431
23 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D55 3801AR 0:48:32 12'34 4333 4753 +420 4401
24 MARTY Michel 13196 H55 4601OC 0:48:33 12'34 5319 4751 -568 4997
25 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D35 8105OC 0:50:02 12'57 5294 4610 -684 5300
26 LAVAL Christian 22372 H45 8106OC 0:50:31 13'05 4307 4566 +259 4335
27 VIBERT Claudine 27018 D21 1106OC 0:51:30 13'20 4315 4479 +164 4315
28 ALARY Sandie 31896 D18 3308NA 0:52:08 13'30 3796 4425 +629 4165
29 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105OC 0:53:34 13'52 4099 4306 +207 4148
30 AYRAULT Franck 7989 H45 8203OC 0:53:56 13'58 2955 4277 +1322 3372
31 ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H55 1307PZ 0:54:51 14'12 5102 4206 -896 5233
32 LAVAL Corine 22371 D45 8106OC 0:56:21 14'35 4540 4094 -446 4580
33 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D45 1202OC 0:56:44 14'41 4741 4066 -675 4741
34 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H45 3105OC 0:57:48 14'58 3979 3991 +12 3852
35 ATTANASIO emilie 35052 D21 3408OC 0:58:01 15'01 3976 3839
36 FARELL GARRIGOS David 29520 H50 6611OC 0:58:48 15'13 4474 3923 -551 3996
37 LACOURT Maxime 35796 H21 3408OC 0:58:51 15'14 3920 0
38 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H40 3105OC 1:01:29 15'55 4789 3752 -1037 4872
39 COMBES Cedric 34664 H40 1106OC 1:02:22 16'09 1847 3699 +1852 2649
40 CARRA Mathilde 19510 D21 2604AR 1:02:51 16'16 4431 3670 -761 3971
41 WATHELET Eric 11833 H50 3801AR 1:06:32 17'14 3467 0
42 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H40 8106OC 1:08:52 17'50 3678 3350 -328 3649
43 ROGUES Hervé 34592 H40 1209OC 1:12:51 18'52 3197 3166 -31 3319
44 NOURDIN Eric 19819 H50 3199OC 1:14:32 19'18 3148 3095 -53 3008
45 PEAN Anne Sophie 16744 D21 3408OC 1:16:42 19'52 3458 3007 -451 3458
46 DELAJOIE Eric 32391 H40 1106OC 1:21:56 21'13 2591 2815 +224 2723
47 SOLER Denis 34213 H35 8106OC 1:25:48 22'13 0 2689 1856
48 BOSCH YANNICK 33633 H45 8106OC 1:34:00 24'21 1479 2454 +975 1982
49 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D35 8105OC 1:43:11 26'43 3555 2236 -1319 3476
50 PARAVANO Perrine 31474 D35 3105OC 1:48:04 27'59 2279 2135 -144 2230
CATUS Grégory 34591 H40 1307PZ abandon None 4303 0 4194
VERGE Philippe 11485 H55 6611OC pm None 5402 0 5402
GELSOMINO Myriam 34476 D21 3410OC pm None 0 0