STRASBOURG CITY RACE STRASBOURG (67) - VIOLET HOMMES

Date : 05/11/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WACK Xavier 28067 H20 6804GE 0:31:40 6884 6983 +99 7018
2 PHILIPPE Renaud 7004 H45 6701GE 0:33:32 5910 6594 +684 5924
3 PHILIPPE Eudes 10428 H50 6701GE 0:33:38 5877 6575 +698 6158
4 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H18 8809GE 0:33:45 6450 6552 +102 6435
5 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:34:23 7010 6431 -579 6782
6 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H21 6008HF 0:34:47 6685 6357 -328 6685
7 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H21 6804GE 0:34:57 6361 6327 -34 6388
8 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 0:35:19 6163 6261 +98 6184
9 WACK Arnaud 29787 H18 6804GE 0:35:31 6209 6226 +17 6011
10 VAVRA COLIN 28117 H21 6707GE 0:35:38 6206 0
11 TIREZ Guy 30232 H50 6804GE 0:35:44 5964 6188 +224 6057
12 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H18 6806GE 0:36:09 5907 6117 +210 6100
13 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H18 6803GE 0:36:32 6045 6053 +8 6182
14 REICH Yann 12830 H35 6804GE 0:36:45 5682 6017 +335 5705
15 COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806GE 0:36:54 6536 5993 -543 6541
16 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H35 8812GE 0:37:01 5930 5974 +44 5983
17 LEFEVRE Théo 31734 H21 8812GE 0:37:55 5752 5832 +80 5844
18 GOETTMANN Thomas 18468 H21 6804GE 0:38:13 5333 5786 +453 5853
19 PAPON Vincent 354 H35 6803GE 0:39:51 5541 5549 +8 5681
20 MARSOT Romain 29327 H40 5402GE 0:40:15 5144 5494 +350 5284
21 SOEUR Romain 26687 H20 6804GE 0:40:38 4670 5442 +772 4882
22 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H40 6803GE 0:40:45 6315 5427 -888 6126
23 PARMENTIER Lucas 31458 H18 6804GE 0:42:36 4762 5191 +429 5252
24 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H45 5703GE 0:44:00 5036 5026 -10 5095
25 FRANQUE Lionel 33139 H21 5402GE 0:45:35 5041 4851 -190 5127
26 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H55 9202IF 0:45:38 6007 4846 -1161 5788
27 HENRY Stephane 5568 H45 6701GE 0:46:23 5015 4768 -247 5054
28 LAURENT Stephane 32790 H45 8812GE 0:46:24 0 4766 3289
29 BITZ Stephan 26404 H45 6709GE 0:46:38 4350 4742 +392 4293
30 JOLY Thierry 312 H55 6803GE 0:46:42 5321 4735 -586 5149
31 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H55 5702GE 0:46:52 5443 4718 -725 5442
32 BASTIEN Thomas 35079 H35 6804GE 0:47:07 4693 3773
33 TINANT Frédéric 28279 H40 6709GE 0:47:09 5128 4690 -438 5175
34 HOUDAYER Philippe 6819 H45 6701GE 0:47:38 3388 4642 +1254 4085
35 SCHWARTZ Pierre 2395 H55 6709GE 0:48:01 4994 4605 -389 5253
36 BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H50 6806GE 0:48:20 4966 4575 -391 5003
37 LOEWERT Stephane 31738 H35 6806GE 0:48:47 3703 4533 +830 3616
38 MAIRE Laurent 30827 H45 5703GE 0:49:09 4482 4499 +17 4445
39 BRELLMANN Michel 11511 H21 6709GE 0:49:46 0 4443 3932
40 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H18 5703GE 0:50:29 4945 4380 -565 5319
41 AUNEAU Benjamin 34276 H21 6806GE 0:52:10 4362 4239 -123 4332
42 HUEBER Francois 5640 H55 6701GE 0:52:21 5126 4224 -902 5172
43 BALD Eric 26577 H50 6806GE 0:52:30 3856 4212 +356 3912
44 MARTINS Alcide 6784 H50 6803GE 0:56:20 0 3925 3628
45 MATTER Julien 17077 H35 6803GE 0:59:56 3690 2465
46 KELLER Damien 5217 H21 6701GE 1:00:26 3317 3659 +342 4079
47 SCHAMBERGER Daniel 17080 H55 6803GE 1:02:43 0 3526 3035
48 LOISY Matthieu 24495 H21 2104BF 1:02:44 3201 3525 +324 3576
49 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H50 6804GE 1:04:04 3752 3452 -300 3946
50 CUNY Thibaut 32270 H40 8807GE 1:05:14 3390 3286
BROCH Laurent 14050 H45 5703GE pm 4698 0 4932
JAEGLER Hugo 31599 H21 9109IF pm 5231 0 5457
ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE pm 5458 0 5524