O'Festival ERDF - J2 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - C

Date : 15/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FAVRE Jérôme 20326 H21 3913FC 1:06:52 6156 7385 +1229 6818
2 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H21 2606RA 1:12:19 5666 6829 +1163 6124
3 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H21 1307PR 1:14:57 5884 6589 +705 6570
4 BENACEK Philippe 2366 H21 7403RA 1:15:49 7106 6513 -593 7108
5 THOMAS Johann 12934 H21 9404IF 1:16:52 6631 6424 -207 6697
6 DENIER Simon 10869 H21 5906NO 1:17:01 5918 6412 +494 6075
7 BISSONNET Baptiste 9587 H21 4604MP 1:17:29 6070 6373 +303 6224
8 JACOUD Andy 20447 H21 4201RA 1:18:00 6156 6331 +175 6478
9 HEALY Yann 13445 H21 9105IF 1:21:28 5441 6062 +621 5737
10 MARQUE Frederic 16292 H21 6707AL 1:21:51 5854 6033 +179 6388
11 JOURDAT Olivier 3742 H21 4201RA 1:22:52 5882 5959 +77 5958
12 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H21 7807IF 1:23:41 6620 5901 -719 6842
13 GIBIAT Xavier 6566 H21 8405PR 1:24:45 4916 5827 +911 5330
14 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H21 6911RA 1:25:06 6101 5803 -298 6101
15 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 7807IF 1:26:30 5440 5709 +269 6088
16 LEGAIN Clément 8518 H21 2517FC 1:28:13 5581 5598 +17 5715
17 GAUDION Thomas 16223 H21 8404PR 1:30:34 0 5453 5235
18 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804AL 1:31:35 6390 5392 -998 6804
19 GAFFURI Julien 12346 H21 9404IF 1:33:46 5907 5267 -640 5907
20 GIACCHI Guillaume 8446 H21 8311AZ 1:33:48 4827 5265 +438 5038
21 MATTHIEU Etienne 22388 H21 7108BO 1:34:33 4815 5223 +408 4993
22 MUSCARNERA Laurent 15855 H21 1307PR 1:34:47 4847 5210 +363 5206
23 MARIAC Laurent 194 H21 4201RA 1:36:02 4665 5142 +477 4971
24 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604RA 1:37:27 5480 5067 -413 5480
25 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 7719IF 1:38:02 5309 5037 -272 5545
26 COSTE Robert 7838 H21 3308AQ 1:39:11 4633 4979 +346 4875
27 FLICOTEAUX Emmanuel 6018 H21 2517FC 1:41:17 5538 4876 -662 5538
28 DODIN Christophe 3580 H21 8809LO 1:41:39 3940 4858 +918 4146
29 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201RA 1:42:17 5127 4828 -299 5607
30 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004FC 1:42:48 5090 4804 -286 5209
31 MAILLARD Ludovic 10782 H21 8405PR 1:43:52 5664 4754 -910 5664
32 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PR 1:45:04 4823 4700 -123 4981
33 MARGUIER Aurelien 8498 H21 2517FC 1:47:23 4579 4599 +20 4828
34 ROBART Sébastien 18874 H21 6205NO 1:47:28 5148 4595 -553 5148
35 TAMUZS Kristaps 21470 H21 6804AL 1:47:39 5097 4587 -510 5175
36 MAGNIN Yohan 21158 H21 3913FC 1:48:37 5600 4547 -1053 5602
37 REICH Yann 12830 H21 6804AL 1:48:59 5178 4531 -647 5178
38 WILD Sebastian 13235 H21 2704NM 1:50:04 4456 4487 +31 4473
39 PRINS Gregory 13757 H21 6208NO 1:52:01 5185 4409 -776 5185
40 BRODZKI Ivan 13388 H21 7406RA 1:58:16 4955 4176 -779 5060
41 TARDY Olivier 219 H21 4403PL 1:58:42 4884 4160 -724 4898
42 FONTAINE Thibault 6998 H21 5907NO 1:59:12 4278 4143 -135 4581
43 DECOSSE Benoit 13948 H21 2704NM 2:05:27 3978 3936 -42 4309
44 DELETRE Maxime 21294 H21 5907NO 2:06:01 0 3919 4013
45 GUESDON Maxime 8990 H21 7807IF 2:12:23 4466 3730 -736 4546
46 PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H21 5402LO 2:16:01 5210 3631 -1579 4678
47 GRATALOUP Olivier 12930 H21 2606RA 2:16:33 4229 3616 -613 4317
48 MOUTEL Mathieu 18419 H21 1307PR 2:19:00 3956 3553 -403 4094
49 JACQ Davy 16930 H21 1303PR 2:20:04 3670 3526 -144 3700
50 VINCENT Loic 21024 H21 3913FC 2:23:21 3862 3445 -417 4000
51 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H21 4504CE 2:35:21 5161 3179 -1982 5493
52 DELAPORTE Renaud 22748 H21 6916RA 2:39:44 3092 3131
53 MESENGE Nicolas 24851 H21 2704NM 3:16:41 3092 2511 -581 2747
54 REGNIEZ Erwan 20550 H21 6208NO 3:27:14 3754 2383 -1371 3754
THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 9502IF pm 5231 0 5231
LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201RA pm 6387 0 6682