Rennes (35) - HEB

Date : 28/10/2017
Distance : 2,320 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H21 7807IF 0:14:48 6'22 6629 7331 +702 7154
2 FUCHS Baptiste 24484 H21 7720IF 0:14:54 6'25 7528 7282 -246 7601
3 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF 0:15:27 6'39 6964 7023 +59 7039
4 CHANDEZON Jean-Luc 4013 H21 8404PZ 0:15:33 6'42 7547 6978 -569 7530
5 BESSON Alexandre 31846 H21 3105OC 0:15:47 6'48 6939 6874 -65 6911
6 CLAUDE Maxime 31750 H21 2517BF 0:15:53 6'50 6298 6831 +533 6606
7 BRASSART Eric 12117 H45 1403NM 0:15:58 6'52 6896 6795 -101 6920
8 ESNAULT Cedric 2787 H40 9404IF 0:16:04 6'55 6476 6753 +277 6569
9 BRISSON Cédric 33276 H21 4403PL 0:16:10 6'58 6528 6711 +183 6642
10 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508BF 0:16:10 6'58 5780 6711 +931 6641
11 BACHEL Thomas 32319 H21 5703GE 0:16:14 6'59 6737 6684 -53 6784
12 HERVE Cyril 30597 H35 3318NA 0:16:21 7'02 6205 6636 +431 6551
13 PAILLEUX Steeven 22347 H21 6203HF 0:16:26 7'05 6075 6602 +527 6420
14 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 0:16:30 7'06 7433 6576 -857 7471
15 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF 0:16:39 7'10 7008 6517 -491 6989
16 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 4203AR 0:16:44 7'12 6859 6484 -375 7005
17 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H20 5907HF 0:16:44 7'12 6568 6484 -84 6707
18 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H21 7807IF 0:16:47 7'14 3918 6465 +2547 5375
19 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 0:16:56 7'17 6666 6408 -258 6657
20 NEEL Jolan 21011 H20 0705AR 0:16:56 7'17 6383 6408 +25 6616
21 LECUYER Clement 20294 H21 5703GE 0:16:57 7'18 6825 6401 -424 6831
22 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL 0:17:04 7'21 6748 6357 -391 6748
23 MERLE Julien 15925 H35 4201AR 0:17:09 7'23 6771 6327 -444 6940
24 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H20 9404IF 0:17:13 7'25 5890 6302 +412 6124
25 RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H21 4601OC 0:17:15 7'26 5965 6290 +325 6055
26 PAYSSAN Valentin 16573 H21 7807IF 0:17:20 7'28 6279 6260 -19 6296
27 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 0:17:23 7'29 6166 6242 +76 6237
28 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:17:24 7'30 6970 6236 -734 6899
29 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA 0:17:26 7'30 5955 6224 +269 6037
30 MARCHAND Valentin 26451 H20 2704NM 0:17:36 7'35 5804 6165 +361 6144
31 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:17:37 7'35 6506 6159 -347 6468
32 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR 0:17:40 7'36 7117 6142 -975 7117
33 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H40 7703IF 0:17:43 7'38 8282 6124 -2158 8228
34 PRUD'HOMME Maël 28452 H35 5604BR 0:17:44 7'38 6139 6118 -21 6136
35 MILEO Julien 24999 H35 2704NM 0:17:46 7'39 6908 6107 -801 6870
36 GRU Sylvain 26603 H21 5609BR 0:17:53 7'42 6386 6067 -319 6360
37 PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208HF 0:18:01 7'45 6199 6022 -177 6277
38 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204AR 0:18:02 7'46 5928 6017 +89 6009
39 GUILBERT Nicolas 24196 H35 6208HF 0:18:02 7'46 6069 6017 -52 6468
40 DUMAS Arnaud 28334 H21 7807IF 0:18:04 7'47 6878 6006 -872 7040
41 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 0:18:10 7'49 6890 5973 -917 6609
42 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL 0:18:22 7'55 5521 5907 +386 5712
43 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 0:18:45 8'04 6390 5787 -603 6338
44 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE 0:18:49 8'06 7063 5766 -1297 7031
45 VAXELAIRE Simon 28112 H21 8809GE 0:18:51 8'07 6245 5756 -489 6247
46 SOGNO Martin 14950 H20 1307PZ 0:19:00 8'11 5220 5711 +491 5598
47 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF 0:19:08 8'14 5772 5671 -101 5883
48 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H21 1307PZ 0:19:23 8'21 6031 5598 -433 6274
49 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705NA 0:19:29 8'23 5877 5569 -308 5877
50 LAUTRETE Pierre 25024 H40 3319NA 0:19:37 8'27 6258 5531 -727 6328
51 BULLA Fabio 29204 H40 8702NA 0:20:05 8'39 6757 5403 -1354 6841
52 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H20 2508BF 0:20:07 8'40 5194 5394 +200 6413
53 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H45 7404AR 0:20:08 8'40 6300 5389 -911 6388
54 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H45 3705CE 0:21:03 9'04 6348 5154 -1194 6274
55 DELENNE William 11904 H21 1307PZ 0:21:45 9'22 6289 4989 -1300 6228
KOTECKY Ondrej 462 H40 5906HF pm None 7227 0 7298
COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807GE pm None 6741 0 6702
VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H21 4709NA pm None 5728 0 5728
MESPLEDE Jérome 23036 H35 4012NA pm None 5952 0 5940