Rennes (35) - HEC

Date : 28/10/2017
Distance : 2,140 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705AR 0:13:39 6'22 7722 7388 -334 7833
2 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909HF 0:13:57 6'31 7618 7229 -389 7600
3 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H35 3705CE 0:14:07 6'35 7257 7143 -114 7257
4 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H20 6806GE 0:14:09 6'36 6760 7127 +367 6788
5 TASTET Xavier 23572 H40 4012NA 0:15:44 7'21 6903 6409 -494 6903
6 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H45 2604AR 0:15:47 7'22 6304 6389 +85 6460
7 ALIGNAN Alain Junior 10168 H21 8105OC 0:15:50 7'23 5324 6369 +1045 5674
8 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:15:51 7'24 6749 6362 -387 6791
9 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H21 3105OC 0:16:22 7'38 5546 6161 +615 5527
10 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208HF 0:16:30 7'42 5639 6112 +473 5980
11 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF 0:16:34 7'44 6724 6087 -637 6579
12 ICEAGA Joël 5351 H45 7807IF 0:16:34 7'44 6135 6087 -48 6300
13 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H21 3308NA 0:16:38 7'46 5309 6063 +754 5535
14 COURTIN Stéphane 29289 H35 8702NA 0:17:04 7'58 6274 5909 -365 6234
15 COUTAL Alexandre 23679 H40 3705CE 0:17:09 8'00 5048 5880 +832 5744
16 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H45 4709NA 0:17:18 8'05 6351 5829 -522 6251
17 VADROT Adrien 20880 H45 2508BF 0:17:22 8'06 5374 5807 +433 5866
18 DAOUDAL Yohann 32421 H40 2904BR 0:17:37 8'13 5498 5724 +226 5753
19 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H45 4504CE 0:17:49 8'19 5829 5660 -169 5717
20 GRILLET Serge 15424 H50 7404AR 0:17:54 8'21 6781 5634 -1147 6698
21 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H20 5703GE 0:18:08 8'28 5083 5561 +478 5246
22 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF 0:18:17 8'32 5219 5516 +297 5358
23 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 0:18:26 8'36 5081 5471 +390 5364
24 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA 0:18:35 8'41 6318 5426 -892 6386
25 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:18:37 8'41 5494 5417 -77 5513
26 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H45 5609BR 0:19:06 8'55 5175 5280 +105 5271
27 DAOUDAL Alan 32785 H35 2904BR 0:19:31 9'07 4822 5167 +345 5033
28 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705NA 0:19:41 9'11 6505 5123 -1382 6483
29 RIVA Philippe 35017 H35 4504CE 0:20:09 9'24 5005 5131
30 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705NA 0:20:16 9'28 6300 4976 -1324 6204
31 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H55 5906HF 0:21:05 9'51 6151 4783 -1368 6068
32 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H55 2108BF 0:21:25 10'00 5650 4709 -941 5572
33 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402GE 0:22:18 10'25 5722 4522 -1200 5802
CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL abandon None 5606 0 5886
BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H40 6208HF pm None 4655 0 4825
BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF pm None 5580 0 5693