Rennes (35) - HJB

Date : 28/10/2017
Distance : 2,220 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H20 7703IF 0:12:40 5'42 7503 6043 -1460 7503
2 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H18 8809GE 0:13:08 5'54 6450 5829 -621 6437
3 BUYENS Paul-Louis 30287 H16 2904BR 0:13:30 6'04 5118 5670 +552 5423
4 WATRELOT Luc 26160 H18 6205HF 0:13:30 6'04 6637 5670 -967 6685
5 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H18 5906HF 0:13:33 6'06 6110 5649 -461 6110
6 URVOY Mateo 22540 H18 6208HF 0:13:48 6'12 5515 5547 +32 5667
7 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H16 5402GE 0:14:00 6'18 6309 5468 -841 6490
8 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément 26705 H18 6803GE 0:14:12 6'23 6045 5391 -654 6204
9 BLAISE Maël 15947 H18 3502BR 0:14:17 6'26 4962 5359 +397 4887
10 RIBIER Gabriel 27317 H18 7807IF 0:14:18 6'26 5624 5353 -271 5550
11 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H16 9105IF 0:14:28 6'30 5142 5291 +149 5250
12 FLORI Clement 27063 H18 4201AR 0:14:37 6'35 5930 5237 -693 6014
13 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H16 0705AR 0:14:39 6'35 4800 5225 +425 5365
14 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H14 7807IF 0:14:40 6'36 3943 5219 +1276 4337
15 LABARBE Angel 28475 H16 4012NA 0:14:40 6'36 5008 5219 +211 5305
16 POIROT Paul 24920 H16 8809GE 0:14:55 6'43 5424 5132 -292 5742
17 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H14 8405PZ 0:14:58 6'44 4995 5115 +120 4957
18 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H16 4709NA 0:15:05 6'47 5062 5075 +13 5358
19 AUDEFROY Clément 30087 H18 7703IF 0:15:08 6'49 5814 5058 -756 5814
20 GALLET Thibaut 31326 H18 5907HF 0:15:14 6'51 5929 5025 -904 6020
21 VINCENT Alexandre 25827 H18 4403PL 0:15:15 6'52 5132 5020 -112 4979
22 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H18 4204AR 0:15:18 6'53 4337 5003 +666 4752
23 HERITIER Mael 19705 H14 4201AR 0:15:23 6'55 4367 4976 +609 5044
24 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H14 4504CE 0:15:25 6'56 4258 4965 +707 4853
25 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H16 4705NA 0:15:34 7'00 5658 4917 -741 5542
26 LE BORGNE Olivier 34773 H18 5609BR 0:16:03 7'13 0 4769 4415
27 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H14 3105OC 0:16:04 7'14 2796 4764 +1968 3124
28 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H16 7720IF 0:16:04 7'14 4921 4764 -157 4652
29 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H18 2508BF 0:16:19 7'20 5419 4691 -728 5541
30 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H14 7807IF 0:16:30 7'25 3071 4639 +1568 3436
31 WACK Arnaud 29787 H18 6804GE 0:16:42 7'31 6209 4584 -1625 6020
32 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H14 1307PZ 0:17:06 7'42 3298 4477 +1179 4144
33 MANREDJO Elijah 29933 H16 2906BR 0:17:08 7'43 3655 4468 +813 4189
34 BRIERE Eliot 26305 H14 2704NM 0:17:25 7'50 3102 4395 +1293 3831
35 GRANIER Florian 28589 H16 8404PZ 0:17:33 7'54 3175 4362 +1187 4168
36 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H14 2109BF 0:17:50 8'01 3141 4292 +1151 4113
37 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H16 1307PZ 0:18:01 8'06 5528 4249 -1279 5528
38 PREVEL Robin 33321 H14 1408NM 0:18:07 8'09 2368 4225 +1857 3077
39 PRUVOST Maxime 30514 H16 4403PL 0:18:13 8'12 4187 4202 +15 4421
40 MANNI Théo 25822 H18 4403PL 0:18:34 8'21 3884 4123 +239 4040
41 BERRIEN Louis 22006 H14 1303PZ 0:18:50 8'29 2321 4065 +1744 2889
42 CASIMIR Guillaume 30080 H16 8404PZ 0:20:41 9'19 2935 3701 +766 3877
PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H16 2109BF pm None 5510 0 5471
VERSAEVEL Pierre-Louis 31561 H16 5907HF pm None 3961 0 5265
ROGER Anton 16689 H16 7807IF pm None 4862 0 5002
BLOT Timothy 25488 H14 8807GE pm None 2820 0 2927
LHOMME Victor 30680 H16 4504CE pm None 4286 0 4237