Sprint CO VTT Ile d'Oléron (17) - SPRINT ORANGE

Date : 19/11/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 7715IF 0:24:17 5507 4341 -1166 5357
2 HUBERT Mickael 31056 H21 1601NA 0:25:07 4453 4197 -256 4477
3 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 0:25:51 4239 4078 -161 4177
4 AUBERT Hervé 23113 H45 1705NA 0:25:55 3258 4068 +810 3258
5 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H50 7715IF 0:27:11 4577 3878 -699 4423
6 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H45 4504CE 0:29:00 3827 3635 -192 3893
7 HANS Pierre-Adrien 33350 H21 4504CE 0:29:30 3574 3503
8 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607NA 0:30:08 2982 3498 +516 3536
9 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H20 3308NA 0:30:18 4014 3479 -535 3736
10 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705NA 0:31:01 3414 3399 -15 3410
11 BARRE Emmanuel 29544 H40 1705NA 0:31:37 2964 3334 +370 3168
12 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H18 3318NA 0:32:07 3282 3081
13 BRUNELLE Vianney 31535 H45 1705NA 0:32:10 2865 3277 +412 3018
14 GROLLEAU Stéphane 34305 H21 1705NA 0:32:43 2869 3222 +353 3224
15 HATTON Olivier 3693 H50 1705NA 0:33:12 2860 3175 +315 3025
16 PHELIPPOT David 32483 H40 1705NA 0:33:13 3033 3174 +141 3213
17 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705NA 0:33:24 3156 2097
18 LHOMME Victor 30680 H16 4504CE 0:33:24 3209 3156 -53 3198
19 NAULEAU François 1762 H45 1705NA 0:33:26 3322 3153 -169 3214
20 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H40 3308NA 0:34:13 2592 3081 +489 2971
21 TSIRTSIKOLOU Arnaud 20178 H40 6205HF 0:34:39 3124 3042 -82 2787
22 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308NA 0:34:41 3045 3039 -6 2986
23 SOULIE Patric 17611 H55 3318NA 0:34:54 2410 3021 +611 2849
24 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 0:35:29 3244 2971 -273 3212
25 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 0:35:40 3017 2956 -61 3075
26 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H40 1705NA 0:35:46 2863 2947 +84 2888
27 RICHARDAUD Bruno 14506 H50 1705NA 0:36:19 2635 2903 +268 2822
28 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705NA 0:36:32 3144 2886 -258 3125
29 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H45 2407NA 0:36:39 3481 2876 -605 3481
30 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D35 1705NA 0:37:18 2810 2826 +16 2743
31 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 0:37:34 2750 2806 +56 2768
32 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H50 1705NA 0:38:40 2269 2726 +457 2453
33 VRILLAC Philippe 22764 H60 8607NA 0:39:01 2622 2702 +80 2697
34 TREZEGUET Gilles 407 H50 3319NA 0:39:42 2718 2655 -63 2714
35 BERNARD Samuel 31684 H40 8607NA 0:39:43 2654 2601
36 JULIEN Philippe 28995 H50 3705CE 0:39:45 0 2652 2523
37 ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H45 3319NA 0:40:10 1898 2625 +727 2435
38 GOUINEAU Mathieu 34566 H21 1705NA 0:40:17 2617 2559
39 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 0:40:27 3150 2606 -544 3169
40 GIRARD Philippe 6295 H55 3319NA 0:41:00 0 2571 2603
41 MARTIN J-Charles 9927 H55 1705NA 0:41:22 2953 2548 -405 2781
42 JAULIN Florian 26222 H20 1705NA 0:41:42 1731 2528 +797 2404
43 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D40 2407NA 0:42:59 3074 2453 -621 3074
44 PANZA Bruno 16899 H50 1705NA 0:43:34 2420 2040
45 BELLARD Denis 30818 H50 3318NA 0:43:42 2083 2412 +329 2394
46 DELORME Sébastien 34970 H45 1705NA 0:44:36 0 2364 2628
47 GONZALEZ James 20637 H55 3318NA 0:45:13 3073 2331 -742 3045
48 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3318NA 0:45:21 2311 2325 +14 2342
49 GUERAUD Florian 26219 H18 1705NA 0:45:53 2660 2298 -362 2633
50 CHASSOT Jean Marie 26732 H21 4708NA 0:47:31 2219 1990
51 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H55 1705NA 0:47:35 2205 2215 +10 2215
52 COULAUD Stéphane 21341 H45 1705NA 0:50:44 1830 2078 +248 2036
53 BEAUMARD BOCQUEL Line 18145 D40 1705NA 0:51:17 2056 2015
54 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H65 3319NA 0:51:29 1974 2048 +74 2070
55 JULIEN Jeanine 32719 D50 3705CE 0:59:06 1784 1716
PEROU Charles 34971 H40 1705NA pm 0 0 2401