PERREAL à Saint Saturnin les APT (84) - C-Viol

Date : 19/11/2017
Distance : 4,670 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D16 1307PZ 1:02:07 13'18 5423 6138 +715 5648
2 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D20 1307PZ 1:05:58 14'07 6208 5780 -428 6139
3 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H55 1307PZ 1:08:29 14'39 4937 5568 +631 4934
4 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 0615PZ 1:16:14 16'19 5336 5002 -334 5366
5 PARPAL Eric 11243 H50 8319PZ 1:19:32 17'01 5220 4794 -426 5164
6 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H50 1303PZ 1:20:16 17'11 5050 4750 -300 4931
7 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H60 8302PZ 1:20:39 17'16 4456 4728 +272 4419
8 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 1:20:39 17'16 5278 4728 -550 5314
9 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D20 1307PZ 1:21:14 17'23 5179 4694 -485 5154
10 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H50 1307PZ 1:21:55 17'32 4532 4655 +123 4560
11 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H55 0615PZ 1:22:06 17'34 5958 4644 -1314 5850
12 COURDIER Jean Marc 27752 H50 8404PZ 1:22:08 17'35 3880 4642 +762 4284
13 MANOPOULOS Anne 26515 D35 1315PZ 1:24:07 18'00 4179 4533 +354 4179
14 CHAMBEYRON Dominique 31986 H50 8404PZ 1:24:15 18'02 3668 4526 +858 4147
15 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H55 8404PZ 1:24:18 18'03 0 4523 4649
16 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ 1:24:26 18'04 4823 4516 -307 4648
17 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H50 1307PZ 1:26:20 18'29 4615 4416 -199 4561
18 AUBE Thierry 4983 H50 3005OC 1:30:37 19'24 0 4208 0
19 RAVOUX Fabienne 25262 D21 8405PZ 1:30:58 19'28 3054 4191 +1137 3865
20 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H50 8319PZ 1:31:45 19'38 4624 4156 -468 4647
21 ANDRE Jean-Paul 13583 H50 8404PZ 1:33:20 19'59 4085 0
22 HEBANT Jerome 15639 H35 0621PZ 1:38:34 21'06 3535 3868 +333 3161
23 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D35 8404PZ 1:39:16 21'15 4355 3841 -514 4323
24 ANGLARET Philippe 12837 H50 8311PZ 1:39:50 21'22 4211 3819 -392 3859
25 FERRAND Pierre 31257 H55 3408OC 1:42:37 21'58 4381 3716 -665 4651
26 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H55 1303PZ 1:45:07 22'30 3389 3627 +238 3590
27 LOPEZ Alain 465 H65 1303PZ 1:46:31 22'48 4242 3580 -662 4200
28 COULIER Francois 8733 H55 8405PZ 1:47:30 23'01 3765 3547 -218 3803
29 RODRIGUEZ Jean-Luc 30689 H55 1311PZ 1:51:48 23'56 0 3410 2551
30 BERGEGERE Pierre 23653 H50 8405PZ 1:52:12 24'01 3701 3398 -303 3699
31 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H50 1307PZ 1:52:39 24'07 4008 3385 -623 3933
32 SECCHIONI Pauline 24046 D20 1303PZ 1:54:26 24'30 2140 3332 +1192 3053
33 PANIZZI Thierry 35672 H45 1303PZ 1:54:31 24'31 3330 2755
34 DINSART CYRIELLE 33373 D21 1311PZ 1:55:13 24'40 3186 3309 +123 3303
35 MOLIN Bruno 30497 H50 1307PZ 1:56:31 24'57 2441 3272 +831 2718
36 DUPONT Ghyslaine 30010 D35 8404PZ 1:56:57 25'02 3051 3260 +209 3203
37 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H55 1303PZ 2:00:33 25'48 3420 3163 -257 3302
38 KONINGS Gerald 31511 H50 8404PZ 2:01:35 26'02 2792 3136 +344 3041
39 LONGERE Daniel 1139 H45 0615PZ 2:05:52 26'57 0 3029 2827
40 VILETTE Laurent 8925 H40 8311PZ 2:06:18 27'02 0 3019 3648
41 GRANIER Christophe 28586 H40 8404PZ 2:07:34 27'18 3144 2989 -155 3523
42 ISAMBART JEREMY 34981 H21 1311PZ 2:12:12 28'18 2884 2824
43 GUEDON JULIEN 34260 H35 8404PZ 2:15:45 29'04 0 2809 2832
44 BOISSAY Thomas 28976 H18 8404PZ 2:26:49 31'26 0 2597 0
45 BOISSAY Olivier 28975 H45 8404PZ 2:30:55 32'18 2409 2526 +117 2732
46 AVARGUES Jean-Philippe 19668 H50 1303PZ 2:33:29 32'51 0 2484 2410
GALTIER Coralie 23023 D35 1315PZ abandon None 0 2964
MARGOTTEAU Philippe 15200 H55 8321PZ abandon None 2382 0 2522
RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ abandon None 4835 0 4705
TURC Guillem 17692 H40 8404PZ abandon None 0 0
ZAHN J-Marie 17882 H50 0404PZ pm None 2511 0 2511
PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PZ pm None 4120 0 4278