PERREAL à Saint Saturnin les APT (84) - D-Orang

Date : 19/11/2017
Distance : 3,540 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ESCURET Andrea 1447 D50 1307PZ 1:09:02 19'30 4615 4694 +79 4630
2 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D50 8404PZ 1:14:51 21'08 4149 4330 +181 4260
3 TERRIN Francis 9603 H65 1307PZ 1:17:44 21'57 5187 4169 -1018 5155
4 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H60 1307PZ 1:19:23 22'25 4320 4082 -238 3992
5 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H60 1303PZ 1:20:20 22'41 4224 4034 -190 4302
6 CATMUR richard 25104 H60 0503PZ 1:20:59 22'52 4462 4002 -460 4458
7 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 1:21:29 23'01 3848 3977 +129 3931
8 GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou 28574 D16 8404PZ 1:26:18 24'22 2352 3755 +1403 3487
9 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 1:27:24 24'41 4623 3708 -915 4377
10 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H60 1307PZ 1:30:18 25'30 4480 3589 -891 4500
11 LEPOUPON Andre 1605 H65 1307PZ 1:30:53 25'40 4170 3566 -604 4170
12 GUILLOT Armelle 26975 D16 8404PZ 1:31:46 25'55 3100 3532 +432 3973
13 FRIGGERI Fabienne 34014 D40 8404PZ 1:32:44 26'11 3495 2483
14 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H65 8302PZ 1:39:46 28'10 3673 3248 -425 3673
15 BOISSAY Juliette 30629 D16 8404PZ 1:40:01 28'15 1463 3240 +1777 3166
16 POUGET Francois 430 H65 1303PZ 1:40:10 28'17 3610 3235 -375 3383
17 CLERC Anne 4272 D55 0404PZ 1:40:52 28'29 3656 3213 -443 3645
18 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:42:05 28'50 2927 3175 +248 2876
19 WOJTKOWSKI Marion 33279 D35 8311PZ 1:43:44 29'18 2187 3124 +937 3106
20 LAUGIER Juliette 33397 D16 8404PZ 1:44:14 29'26 2958 3109 +151 3390
21 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615PZ 1:48:16 30'35 3909 2993 -916 3603
22 HEBANT Caroline 15638 D35 0621PZ 1:48:28 30'38 2042 2988 +946 2661
23 HUMBERT Cédric 34267 H35 8319PZ 1:52:55 31'53 0 2870 2365
24 RANCILLAC Lucie 35377 D35 1307PZ 1:54:42 32'24 2825 1196
25 POUPET MAELYS 33824 D16 1307PZ 1:57:47 33'16 1836 2751 +915 2926
26 COULIER Cathy 11053 D50 8405PZ 2:01:07 34'12 2770 2676 -94 2751
27 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D55 8321PZ 2:08:14 36'13 2527 2527 +0 2561
28 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D50 1311PZ 2:11:36 37'10 2800 2463 -337 2807
29 FERRAND Christine 31258 D45 3408OC 2:16:44 38'37 3091 2370 -721 3091
30 BLAISE Danielle 31358 D45 1307PZ 2:18:50 39'13 2064 2334 +270 2578
31 GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine 28281 D45 1303PZ 2:22:50 40'20 2683 2269 -414 2683
32 RODRIGUEZ Véronique 32398 D45 1311PZ 2:28:52 42'03 0 2177 2133
33 JOURDIN Laure 12142 D45 0404PZ 2:32:31 43'05 1480 2125 +645 1657
34 CORTES Grégory 32838 H40 8404PZ 2:33:04 43'14 901 2117 +1216 2041
35 BRIATA Martine 29346 D55 1303PZ 2:35:10 43'49 2391 2089 -302 2394
36 CASIMIR Hélène 30079 D50 8404PZ 2:47:03 47'11 2441 1940 -501 2816
37 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 2:48:38 47'38 3154 1922 -1232 3084
38 RICHARD Nathalie 31851 D50 8404PZ 3:21:07 56'48 2853 1611 -1242 2935
39 FATTICCI Fabienne 30562 D50 8404PZ 3:28:14 58'49 1556 1662
AGUEDA Thierry 30887 H50 8404PZ abandon None 1806 0 1976
GAILHARD STEPHANIE 32886 D40 1303PZ pm None 1690 0 1690
BRESSOULALY Mathilde 31766 D16 1307PZ pm None 1421 0 2245
MEZRICH Nathalie 28792 D40 8404PZ pm None 2284 0 2188
SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H65 0503PZ pm None 3046 0 2896
COURSON Isabelle 22779 D50 8405PZ pm None 2529 0 2194
RAICHON Valerie 13464 D45 8404PZ pm None 0 0
BESNARD Fabienne 35738 D55 8404PZ pm None 0 0
BOISSAY Karine 30628 D45 8404PZ pm None 1646 0 1449