O'Festival ERDF - J2 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - D

Date : 15/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUEORGIOU Remi 166 H35 4201RA 1:04:01 6839 8170 +1331 7515
2 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H35 2606RA 1:07:55 5677 7701 +2024 6685
3 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H21 8809LO 1:09:15 7548 7553 +5 7816
4 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H35 2109BO 1:17:18 6319 6766 +447 6472
5 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H35 6911RA 1:17:43 6555 6730 +175 7020
6 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H20 2108BO 1:20:46 5879 6476 +597 6111
7 FILET Nicolas 1783 H21 3705CE 1:20:57 4930 6461 +1531 5507
8 DUPUY Francis 15708 H35 8105MP 1:23:07 6384 6293 -91 6572
9 LARUE Fabien 16757 H35 8105MP 1:25:22 5314 6127 +813 5712
10 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H35 5907NO 1:25:26 6318 6122 -196 6372
11 LESQUER David 21010 H35 0705RA 1:26:15 4656 6064 +1408 5279
12 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H35 3408LR 1:28:22 5861 5919 +58 6041
13 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H35 7403RA 1:30:09 5818 5802 -16 5974
14 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H35 6911RA 1:30:22 6147 5788 -359 6266
15 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H35 7305RA 1:30:43 5522 5766 +244 5103
16 SEGUIN Nicolas 20129 H35 2105BO 1:30:59 5392 5749 +357 5629
17 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 1:31:24 5299 5723 +424 5639
18 BEGUINOT Alain 1441 H35 0111RA 1:32:03 0 5682 5380
19 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H35 7109BO 1:32:53 5621 5631 +10 5712
20 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H35 1705PC 1:34:42 5355 5523 +168 5783
21 D'HARREVILLE Renaud 6479 H20 8809LO 1:34:46 6094 5519 -575 6094
22 GOUTAUDIER Christophe 15329 H35 5402LO 1:34:53 5574 5513 -61 5867
23 CHABANOL Matthieu 8310 H35 4201RA 1:35:47 4676 5461 +785 5123
24 ROCHE Nicolas 12295 H35 7305RA 1:37:48 4478 5348 +870 4960
25 BENAS Philippe 15782 H35 3914FC 1:37:59 5338 5181
26 ENGESER Julian 19776 H20 6707AL 1:40:00 5230 5433
27 ROBERT Ludovic 19676 H35 5402LO 1:40:27 4732 5207 +475 5147
28 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H35 2206BR 1:42:26 5793 5106 -687 5793
29 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H35 8607PC 1:42:51 5102 5086 -16 5298
30 MOREL Franck 8181 H35 5907NO 1:44:29 5457 5006 -451 5568
31 BOUCHERON-M-T Aurélien 19467 H20 1705PC 1:45:04 4257 4978 +721 4791
32 VINCENT Benoit 16511 H20 9105IF 1:46:45 4718 4900 +182 4837
33 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 1:47:25 5859 4869 -990 6038
34 GAINE Francis 17898 H35 2517FC 1:47:40 6271 4858 -1413 6315
35 CAROULLE Yannick 11524 H35 6208NO 1:47:49 5143 4851 -292 5143
36 GEORGET Benjamin 19254 H35 3705CE 1:48:14 5059 4833 -226 5059
37 CHASSELIN Eric 9584 H35 4201RA 1:48:24 4338 4825 +487 4254
38 SEVIN Benoit 12429 H35 2208BR 1:48:26 5791 4824 -967 5741
39 MANIERE Louis 17628 H20 6008PI 1:48:43 4905 4811 -94 4854
40 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H35 0404PR 1:49:32 4783 4775 -8 4869
41 BERGER-SABBATEL Luc 22218 H20 7403RA 1:49:41 4221 4769 +548 4448
42 DESANGLES Yanis 20989 H35 4601MP 1:49:57 4129 4757 +628 4462
43 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 1:50:10 5330 4748 -582 5399
44 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H35 7807IF 1:51:08 5071 4706 -365 5540
45 SANT Guilhem 6433 H21 8105MP 1:52:20 5570 4656 -914 5780
46 FATOUX Remy 14009 H35 3801RA 1:53:11 5521 4621 -900 5767
47 NOAILLY J-Philippe 17137 H35 4206RA 1:53:43 2712 4600 +1888 3399
48 EMO Sylvain 20013 H35 2704NM 1:53:45 5117 4598 -519 5130
49 CAYRAC David 11208 H35 1206MP 1:54:12 4329 4580 +251 4823
50 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H35 6205NO 1:54:52 5080 4554 -526 5080
51 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H35 1104LR 1:55:04 4618 4546 -72 4724
52 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H35 6008PI 1:55:45 4343 4519 +176 5120
53 PRUNIER J-Marc 12350 H35 6009PI 1:57:04 5100 4468 -632 5344
54 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804AL 1:57:20 5781 4458 -1323 5967
55 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H35 7004FC 1:57:37 5001 4447 -554 5582
56 LIESSE Frank 11556 H35 5907NO 1:58:12 3226 4425 +1199 3591
57 GAILLARD David 17180 H35 6307AU 1:58:25 5904 4417 -1487 6093
58 JEANNIOT Thomas 17672 H35 3308AQ 1:59:54 3969 4362 +393 4508
59 DEVATHAIRE Gonzague 16069 H35 7305RA 2:01:22 4883 4310 -573 5051
60 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H35 6503MP 2:01:31 4417 4304 -113 4485
61 ELIAS Frédéric 23569 H35 3319AQ 2:01:45 4462 4296 -166 4462
62 CHARLIER Romuald 6891 H35 0801CA 2:01:52 0 4292 3896
63 VASSEUR Julien 21196 H35 3502BR 2:04:08 4586 4214 -372 4586
64 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H35 8104MP 2:04:47 4192 3940
65 MAUCONDUIT Arnaud 11077 H35 6208NO 2:05:06 4756 4181 -575 4756
66 DABIN Stephane 15691 H35 0615AZ 2:06:01 4489 4151 -338 4646
67 RYCKEBOER Dimitri 12417 H35 8319AZ 2:07:41 4155 4096 -59 4371
68 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H35 2904BR 2:07:45 4554 4094 -460 4672
69 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H20 6707AL 2:09:20 5213 4044 -1169 5213
70 FLECK Frederick 8042 H35 2517FC 2:10:42 5179 4002 -1177 5063
71 ROLIN David 23948 H35 6208NO 2:12:27 4063 3949 -114 4067
72 CARPENTIER Renaud 17562 H35 2517FC 2:13:14 0 3926 4106
73 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 9404IF 2:13:26 4658 3920 -738 4658
74 MAZARS Samuel 19728 H20 6307AU 2:14:24 4207 3892 -315 4245
75 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H35 7808IF 2:14:25 4834 3891 -943 4834
76 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H35 8104MP 2:19:48 4562 3741 -821 4562
77 DUDOUT Serge 24515 H35 2704NM 2:22:38 2793 3667 +874 3232
78 SAOZANET Stephane 13624 H35 2906BR 2:22:57 3104 3659 +555 3505
79 BAILLET Regis 11228 H35 2904BR 2:23:40 3470 3641 +171 3602
80 CASTILLE Laurent 21406 H35 0109RA 2:24:32 0 3619 3474
81 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H35 6205NO 2:26:39 3910 3567 -343 4076
82 SCHIFANO Philippe 13857 H35 5402LO 2:31:20 4259 3456 -803 4376
83 JUNCKER Guillaume 23423 H20 6804AL 2:33:38 3934 3405 -529 4062
84 NICOLLE Frank 19985 H35 1408NM 2:35:13 3370 3235
85 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H35 2406AQ 2:35:14 3708 3369 -339 4208
86 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H35 6208NO 2:35:14 3612 3369 -243 3671
87 VALENTIN Denis 21421 H35 4709AQ 2:35:29 4571 3364 -1207 4647
88 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H35 2704NM 2:44:03 3188 2997
89 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H35 6208NO 2:44:15 4201 3184 -1017 4201
90 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H35 8318AZ 2:53:55 3768 3007 -761 3768
91 DRUZETIC Stephane 10812 H35 9105IF 3:11:25 3659 2733 -926 3659
92 CHIFFLET François 24258 H35 0705RA 3:39:45 2380 2337
DOUGUET David 17979 H35 5909NO pm 3406 0 3406
DAURIAC Philippe 11980 H35 1503AU pm 3881 0 4094