O'Festival ERDF - J2 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - E

Date : 15/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BILLET Sandra 19721 D21 3913FC 1:12:33 4633 5439 +806 5287
2 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D21 2606RA 1:19:08 4274 4987 +713 4785
3 BROWNRIDGE CLARE 25005 D21 6707AL 1:21:05 4867 4658
4 NERADOVA Alena 20874 D21 6911RA 1:22:32 5159 4781 -378 5321
5 CLASQUIN Marie 15944 D21 1206MP 1:25:06 4195 4637 +442 4722
6 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 1:25:19 4391 4625 +234 4561
7 KROL Helene 13799 D21 1307PR 1:25:27 4442 4618 +176 4686
8 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D21 2517FC 1:25:33 4886 4613 -273 4952
9 D'HARREVILLE Aurelie 5906 D21 8809LO 1:27:05 0 4532 4204
10 DELIERE Barbara 6805 D21 2605RA 1:27:15 3406 4523 +1117 4421
11 MURMANN Charlotte 24936 D21 6707AL 1:28:12 4474 3921
12 VANDEL Lydiane 7091 D21 3913FC 1:29:57 4187 4387 +200 4703
13 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311AZ 1:30:06 4445 4380 -65 4471
14 GRENOUILLAT Lise 7000 D21 5907NO 1:32:17 5070 4276 -794 5070
15 MANISSOLLE Chloe 189 D21 2606RA 1:34:25 4385 4180 -205 4385
16 SCHULZE Eija 19774 D21 6707AL 1:37:23 3805 4052 +247 3998
17 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906NO 1:37:31 5172 4047 -1125 5051
18 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 1:39:26 4673 3969 -704 4752
19 DECARPIGNY Gwladys 6995 D21 5907NO 1:39:33 4034 3964 -70 4131
20 IVALDI Aurore 9702 D21 3913FC 1:39:34 3571 3963 +392 4019
21 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 1:41:03 3920 3905 -15 3961
22 SCHLESIER JULIA 25004 D21 6707AL 1:41:22 3893 3722
23 SEGUINOT Emilie 6724 D21 0801CA 1:46:18 2229 3712 +1483 2804
24 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804AL 1:55:16 3537 3424 -113 3669
25 LASOUCHE Emmanuelle 12528 D21 6911RA 1:59:33 4045 3301 -744 4045
26 BENOIT Anne 19065 D21 6913RA 2:00:21 3429 3279 -150 3429
27 CAYRAC Pauline 21094 D21 1206MP 2:01:37 3511 3245 -266 3634
28 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D21 3913FC 2:02:11 3693 3230 -463 3917
29 GRANJON Elodie 23557 D21 4201RA 2:02:15 2801 3228 +427 3167
30 VERGE Fleuranne 12789 D21 3105MP 2:02:47 3064 3214 +150 3366
31 RORA BONNEAU Mathilde 4373 D21 7719IF 2:05:08 3923 3154 -769 3923
32 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D21 1206MP 2:06:35 4348 3117 -1231 4686
33 PAULY Marianne 21040 D21 1705PC 2:07:44 3929 3089 -840 4304
34 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 2:08:03 4206 3082 -1124 4283
35 GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D21 7403RA 2:12:17 3492 2983 -509 3484
36 DEGUERET Anne 20683 D21 8607PC 2:16:03 3174 2901 -273 3174
37 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D21 2105BO 2:27:57 2583 2667 +84 2625
38 BARRAL Anne 14953 D21 1303PR 2:29:44 2984 2635 -349 2984
39 BAROUX Celine 2032 D21 7703IF 2:37:29 4969 2506 -2463 4969
40 GAFFURI Anne-Laure 14576 D21 9404IF 2:41:23 3180 2445 -735 3180
41 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D21 2406AQ 2:43:26 0 2415 2109
42 MATTHIEU Claire 22389 D21 7108BO 2:48:57 3952 2336 -1616 3926
43 BONHOMME Lise 24489 D21 6307AU 2:53:16 2082 2278 +196 2763
44 DUBROCA Christele 632 D21 3308AQ 2:58:02 3644 2217 -1427 3566
45 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D21 6911RA 3:17:55 0 1994 2302
VINCENT Marilyne 21023 D21 3913FC pm 3635 0 3840