Weekend O'Picardie LD Forêt de Compiègne Mont Saint Mard (60) - Violet 3,5

Date : 19/11/2017
Distance : 3,170 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H14 7807IF 0:25:35 8'04 3943 5295 +1352 4612
2 THONIER Titouan 25134 H14 7807IF 0:30:46 9'42 2768 4403 +1635 3492
3 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809GE 0:31:47 10'01 3515 4262 +747 4087
4 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D35 7719IF 0:33:20 10'30 4581 4064 -517 5097
5 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801GE 0:33:50 10'40 5180 4004 -1176 5068
6 RAIFF Simon 25356 H16 5909HF 0:33:58 10'42 3439 3988 +549 3981
7 LANDRY Pauline 30414 D16 6203HF 0:41:02 12'56 3680 3301 -379 3622
8 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 0:45:34 14'22 4073 2973 -1100 4022
9 Giraud Marion 6336 D35 5906HF 0:47:00 14'49 3799 2882 -917 3985
10 CHARLES Thierry 1514 H60 0207HF 0:47:59 15'08 4249 2823 -1426 4249
11 LECOYER Annick 2885 D65 0207HF 0:48:05 15'10 3015 2817 -198 3015
12 GROC Alain 4810 H60 9502IF 0:49:33 15'37 3050 2734 -316 3050
13 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D50 7719IF 0:51:13 16'09 3569 2645 -924 3408
14 EJSMONT Jean 5597 H70 6203HF 0:51:48 16'20 3890 2615 -1275 3970
15 HAGARD Virginie 7048 D35 5907HF 0:53:39 16'55 3906 2525 -1381 3973
16 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203HF 0:55:43 17'34 2868 2431 -437 2846
17 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 0:59:43 18'50 3128 2269 -859 3111
18 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:01:30 19'24 2955 2203 -752 3041
19 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D40 5906HF 1:01:48 19'29 3054 2192 -862 3312
20 AUBERT Fabrice 18140 H60 4504CE 1:04:14 20'15 667 2109 +1442 1540
21 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D55 5906HF 1:04:28 20'20 3198 2101 -1097 3198
22 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D65 8903BF 1:05:49 20'45 2964 2058 -906 2855
23 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D70 0207HF 1:06:26 20'57 2854 2039 -815 2831
24 LEFEBVRE François 34065 H40 5909HF 1:09:38 21'57 2715 1945 -770 3217
25 LECOYER Regis 2884 H65 0207HF 1:11:48 22'38 2836 1887 -949 2829
26 DEVIENNE Virginie 30570 D40 5906HF 1:14:19 23'26 2219 1823 -396 2281
27 DENIS Martine 12377 D70 9404IF 1:14:31 23'30 2451 1818 -633 2462
28 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D45 6208HF 1:16:38 24'10 2828 1768 -1060 3088
29 GROC Claire 6113 D55 9502IF 1:17:07 24'19 3091 1757 -1334 2688
30 JACQUEMART Marina 28528 D21 5909HF 1:24:10 26'33 2503 1610 -893 2568
31 PETEL Corinne 31948 D35 0207HF 1:25:17 26'54 2095 1588 -507 2686