Weekend O'Picardie LD Forêt de Compiègne Mont Saint Mard (60) - Violet 5,6

Date : 19/11/2017
Distance : 5,770 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 5702GE 0:48:22 8'22 6300 5651 -649 6093
2 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF 0:54:46 9'29 5243 4990 -253 5220
3 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:55:29 9'36 5481 4926 -555 5470
4 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116GE 0:57:56 10'02 4326 4718 +392 4478
5 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H55 5906HF 0:59:15 10'16 0 4613 4590
6 TETU Alexandre 28691 H18 6203HF 0:59:26 10'18 4153 4599 +446 4311
7 GENCE Eric 16399 H50 6205HF 1:00:45 10'31 5375 4499 -876 5143
8 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H40 6205HF 1:01:13 10'36 5444 4465 -979 5469
9 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 1:01:36 10'40 4882 4437 -445 4765
10 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM 1:02:31 10'50 3694 4372 +678 4960
11 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H14 5907HF 1:04:46 11'13 2911 4220 +1309 3834
12 BONNEAU Paul 3353 H55 7719IF 1:05:48 11'24 4205 4154 -51 4439
13 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D16 2704NM 1:05:56 11'25 3892 4145 +253 4309
14 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H50 7719IF 1:06:00 11'26 4507 4141 -366 4433
15 DESCHEPPER Aurélie 35304 D21 6804GE 1:06:17 11'29 4123 3573
16 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 1:07:49 11'45 4433 4030 -403 4499
17 VARIN Séverine 31497 D45 5906HF 1:08:04 11'47 3890 4015 +125 3994
18 LEROY Jacques 7215 H60 5907HF 1:08:13 11'49 3810 4007 +197 4097
19 LECLERC Jessy 17895 H35 6008HF 1:08:37 11'53 3886 3983 +97 3936
20 SAINT-UPERY Patrick 1953 H65 9502IF 1:10:27 12'12 4305 3880 -425 4282
21 DUMONT-GOSSET Bernadette 1239 D55 5101GE 1:10:58 12'17 4143 3851 -292 4093
22 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:11:25 12'22 4400 3827 -573 4275
23 RIO Yannick 13414 H55 8607NA 1:11:58 12'28 0 3798 3646
24 LEROY Odile 7216 D55 5907HF 1:12:10 12'30 3491 3787 +296 3577
25 LOUAT Aime 12192 H65 8903BF 1:14:08 12'50 3302 3687 +385 3604
26 GELY Jean François 33253 H21 9105IF 1:14:16 12'52 2960 3680 +720 4238
27 CORDEIRO MENDES Myriam 9235 D55 6008HF 1:14:16 12'52 3916 3680 -236 3901
28 BAILLET Arnaud 15733 H21 6008HF 1:15:08 13'01 2736 3638 +902 3515
29 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D50 5116GE 1:15:27 13'04 3562 3622 +60 3621
30 RAMILLON Vincent 34103 H16 5907HF 1:15:43 13'07 0 3610 3903
31 BOUDY Eric 29386 H60 9502IF 1:16:45 13'18 4124 3561 -563 4285
32 DONOVAN Mark 13569 H55 9502IF 1:17:16 13'23 2923 3537 +614 2923
33 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 1:18:18 13'34 3964 3491 -473 3964
34 FIRMIN Ludivine 27855 D21 6008HF 1:20:36 13'58 3553 3391 -162 3645
35 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D60 5907HF 1:20:38 13'58 3142 3390 +248 3470
36 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 1:21:24 14'06 3599 3358 -241 3535
37 BUCAMP Luc 34593 H45 6008HF 1:21:50 14'10 2421 3340 +919 2502
38 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H50 6205HF 1:22:32 14'18 5367 3312 -2055 5367
39 BIZOT Laurent 16281 H50 5906HF 1:23:52 14'32 4223 3259 -964 4466
40 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205HF 1:26:15 14'56 3767 3169 -598 3740
41 BONHOMME Emma 25190 D21 4403PL 1:28:56 15'24 4180 3073 -1107 4290
42 CHOPIN Olivier 29939 H40 6203HF 1:31:42 15'53 3797 2981 -816 3840
43 FENEUIL Catherine 15585 D50 5101GE 1:32:16 15'59 3161 2962 -199 3030
44 GANIERE Caroline 35565 D21 6315AR 1:33:06 16'08 2936 2852
45 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 1:36:18 16'41 3797 2838 -959 3888
46 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D45 6205HF 1:37:39 16'55 3340 2799 -541 3203
47 LEFEVRE Céline 25177 D35 7720IF 1:38:19 17'02 3889 2780 -1109 3241
48 CHAMPION Françoise 26676 D50 7720IF 1:42:43 17'48 2418 2661 +243 2578
49 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D50 5116GE 1:45:39 18'18 3719 2587 -1132 3578
50 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 1:51:18 19'17 2842 2456 -386 2709
51 GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H50 5116GE 1:58:53 20'36 2694 2299 -395 2438
PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906HF pm None 4433 0 4674
KOLB Térence 27287 H16 5116GE pm None 4067 0 4045
HOLL Nicolas 13178 H21 6804GE pm None 3844 0 3380
PASCUAL Jean Raymond 21292 H55 6008HF pm None 4207 0 4207
DEVIENNE Bernard 30880 H40 5906HF pm None 3305 0 3503