Weekend O'Picardie LD Forêt de Compiègne Mont Saint Mard (60) - Violet 7,5

Date : 19/11/2017
Distance : 7,310 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELCUSE Mathis 26817 H16 6205HF 0:58:00 7'56 5564 6581 +1017 5931
2 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:59:08 8'05 6485 6455 -30 6463
3 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H16 5907HF 1:05:45 8'59 5321 5806 +485 6604
4 LOMBET Patrice 34978 H40 6804GE 1:06:27 9'05 5744 5571
5 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H55 5906HF 1:06:43 9'07 6228 5721 -507 6228
6 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 1:07:22 9'12 5762 5666 -96 5740
7 THONIER Fanny 24793 D16 7807IF 1:07:28 9'13 4923 5658 +735 5300
8 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H40 6205HF 1:07:44 9'15 6174 5636 -538 6264
9 HUMILIERE Sylvain 29737 H20 4601OC 1:08:28 9'21 0 5575 5128
10 GASNOT Laurent 1978 H45 7807IF 1:09:27 9'30 5898 5496 -402 5898
11 VARIN Jérôme 31496 H45 5906HF 1:09:54 9'33 4994 5461 +467 5209
12 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H55 5906HF 1:09:56 9'34 6244 5458 -786 6049
13 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D45 5907HF 1:10:23 9'37 5160 5423 +263 5445
14 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H45 6208HF 1:10:29 9'38 5131 5416 +285 5288
15 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H45 5909HF 1:10:38 9'39 5215 5404 +189 5313
16 THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF 1:11:33 9'47 6016 5335 -681 5990
17 BRUNOT Yoann 19423 H40 5909HF 1:11:48 9'49 5769 5316 -453 5889
18 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907HF 1:13:05 9'59 4643 5223 +580 4928
19 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D21 5907HF 1:15:31 10'19 5568 5055 -513 5543
20 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H45 7807IF 1:15:39 10'20 5113 5046 -67 5036
21 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 1:16:18 10'26 5260 5003 -257 5115
22 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 1:16:58 10'31 4663 4960 +297 4677
23 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:17:27 10'35 5057 4929 -128 5030
24 MAMET Ludovic 20741 H50 5906HF 1:18:17 10'42 5341 4876 -465 5423
25 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907HF 1:18:50 10'47 4787 4842 +55 5051
26 PERIER Antoine 23087 H40 6008HF 1:19:14 10'50 3631 4818 +1187 3750
27 CARUEL François 14688 H45 7807IF 1:19:56 10'56 5110 4775 -335 5020
28 DEPANNEMAECKER Tom 27250 H18 5909HF 1:20:00 10'56 4723 4771 +48 4808
29 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF 1:20:48 11'03 4687 4724 +37 4707
30 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116GE 1:20:55 11'04 5045 4717 -328 5070
31 PREMARTIN Christophe 33805 H45 7205PL 1:21:35 11'09 4086 4679 +593 4712
32 ROLIN David 23948 H40 6208HF 1:21:52 11'11 5059 4663 -396 5125
33 MORLON Jean-Francois 2099 H55 5702GE 1:23:48 11'27 5443 4555 -888 5407
34 BERNARD Guillaume 33913 H21 6008HF 1:23:53 11'28 4857 4551 -306 4901
35 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 1:24:32 11'33 5351 4516 -835 5275
36 LE MOINE MANUEL 34207 H40 7509IF 1:25:00 11'37 2815 4491 +1676 3039
37 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D40 5909HF 1:28:04 12'02 4354 4334 -20 4372
38 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D35 5906HF 1:28:20 12'05 4793 4321 -472 4886
39 MEYNIER François 29401 H21 5906HF 1:29:17 12'12 5175 4275 -900 5157
40 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008HF 1:29:18 12'12 4606 4275 -331 4482
41 FIQUET Thomas 29770 H18 6008HF 1:31:04 12'27 4930 4192 -738 4412
42 CHARDOT Marion 22315 D21 7807IF 1:31:13 12'28 0 4185 0
43 MORET Klara 32902 D16 5907HF 1:31:40 12'32 3107 4164 +1057 3347
44 GRENOUILLAT J-Louis 13088 H55 5907HF 1:31:57 12'34 3775 4151 +376 3900
45 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H45 0207HF 1:35:26 13'03 5178 4000 -1178 5204
46 BOULANGER Patrick 8947 H55 5907HF 1:37:04 13'16 4677 3933 -744 4530
47 COMMERE Laurent 23043 H45 6008HF 1:38:39 13'29 5105 3869 -1236 5105
48 RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909HF 1:49:14 14'56 4874 3495 -1379 5000
49 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 1:50:33 15'07 4184 3453 -731 4199
50 FENEUIL Olivier 14012 H55 5101GE 1:58:42 16'14 3407 3216 -191 3356
SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906HF abandon None 5839 0 5915
JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203HF pm None 4476 0 4582
SOLIER Judicael 27854 H35 6008HF pm None 5544 0 5471