Weekend O'Picardie LD Forêt de Compiègne Mont Saint Mard (60) - Violet 9,5

Date : 19/11/2017
Distance : 9,510 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HALTZ Louis 24070 H20 5907HF 0:59:46 6'17 8192 7947 -245 8188
2 TINCHANT Johann 747 H35 2517BF 1:00:16 6'20 7727 7881 +154 7475
3 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H16 5907HF 1:04:15 6'45 6729 7392 +663 7011
4 VAUCHER Jérémy 9863 H35 6008HF 1:05:16 6'51 6047 7277 +1230 6536
5 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116GE 1:07:46 7'07 7167 7008 -159 6983
6 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 1:09:58 7'21 6208 6788 +580 6139
7 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF 1:13:49 7'45 6321 6434 +113 6498
8 BALP Fabrice 16002 H40 8404PZ 1:14:32 7'50 5638 6372 +734 5696
9 COISY Nicolas 9138 H35 5906HF 1:15:00 7'53 5164 6332 +1168 5609
10 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H21 5907HF 1:15:57 7'59 6129 6253 +124 6133
11 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 1:17:39 8'09 6791 6116 -675 6782
12 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H45 5907HF 1:17:42 8'10 5774 6112 +338 5885
13 ROY Vincent 28034 H20 5906HF 1:18:52 8'17 5809 6022 +213 5608
14 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF 1:19:28 8'21 5917 5977 +60 5973
15 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H40 6804GE 1:19:44 8'23 7401 5957 -1444 7401
16 ESTHER Nicolas 14285 H21 3705CE 1:20:32 8'28 5897 5348
17 DANEL Jerome 16280 H45 5906HF 1:20:38 8'28 6758 5890 -868 6758
18 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 6315AR 1:21:11 8'32 6260 5850 -410 6266
19 VARIN Lucas 31334 H16 5906HF 1:21:49 8'36 5405 5805 +400 5569
20 ROUSSON Benoît Louis 33694 H21 8809GE 1:23:03 8'43 5570 5719 +149 5563
21 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF 1:25:27 8'59 5772 5558 -214 5938
22 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF 1:27:49 9'14 5603 5408 -195 5805
23 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF 1:28:03 9'15 5471 5394 -77 5441
24 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205HF 1:28:53 9'20 5824 5343 -481 5821
25 DEPANNEMAECKER Eric 20234 H40 5909HF 1:29:15 9'23 5272 5321 +49 5736
26 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H21 6911AR 1:30:07 9'28 6377 5270 -1107 6086
27 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909HF 1:32:14 9'41 5137 5149 +12 5240
28 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL 1:33:30 9'49 5521 5080 -441 6065
29 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE 1:34:03 9'53 5388 5050 -338 5472
30 LAHELLEC Yann 26529 H45 9509IF 1:34:25 9'55 5711 5030 -681 5775
31 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 1:35:00 9'59 5705 4999 -706 5808
32 ROUH Thomas 30861 H18 5907HF 1:35:45 10'04 5388 4960 -428 5388
33 LECLERCQ Nicolas 24154 H35 5906HF 1:37:45 10'16 0 4859 5317
34 GASTINEAU Guillaume 25042 H35 7512IF 1:38:11 10'19 5779 4837 -942 5705
35 VERCAEMERE celine 28108 D45 9509IF 1:39:21 10'26 4387 4780 +393 4572
36 RICQUEBOURG Axel 18448 H40 5906HF 1:40:57 10'36 4953 4705 -248 4953
37 PONSODA Sébastien 24693 H40 7722IF 1:42:26 10'46 4074 4637 +563 4559
38 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H45 7807IF 1:43:53 10'55 4528 4572 +44 4893
39 TIRBOIS Miguel 7783 H35 7719IF 1:44:28 10'59 5959 4546 -1413 5994
40 GRANCOIN Marc 19674 H50 7807IF 1:46:05 11'09 5019 4477 -542 4805
41 LAVALLEE Patrice 26387 H45 6008HF 1:46:28 11'11 4507 4461 -46 4566
42 DEVILLERS Christophe 2171 H50 9209IF 1:50:39 11'38 5043 4292 -751 4921
43 WHITING Marc 31809 H45 7512IF 1:51:31 11'43 4441 4259 -182 4665
44 LE MEUR pierre 26531 H50 9509IF 1:57:30 12'21 0 4042 3656
45 MARIE Didier 27279 H55 7807IF 2:06:12 13'16 3625 3763 +138 4098
46 BLANQUART Marc 31045 H55 7807IF 2:32:59 16'05 3703 3104 -599 3985
DANTIN Christophe 21218 H35 7720IF pm None 4804 0 5165
SILVERIO Thomas 28894 H21 5116GE pm None 5496 0 5720