O'Festival ERDF - J2 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - G

Date : 15/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 NIGGLI Jurg 19727 H40 3913FC 1:09:27 7135 7435 +300 7613
2 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H40 0111RA 1:15:29 6365 6841 +476 6629
3 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PR 1:18:31 6307 6577 +270 6410
4 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H40 1307PR 1:20:16 6264 6433 +169 6552
5 VERDENAL Benoit 6599 H40 5402LO 1:21:20 6514 6349 -165 6606
6 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H40 7703IF 1:22:52 5878 6231 +353 6060
7 VIALARD Jerome 12652 H40 1307PR 1:25:45 5639 6022 +383 5789
8 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:27:37 6028 5893 -135 6346
9 LE GALLIC André 18552 H40 5604BR 1:27:39 6048 5891 -157 6137
10 RADONDY Daniel 12468 H40 5907NO 1:28:08 5691 5859 +168 5820
11 BEAUVIR Yannick 3250 H40 3502BR 1:28:35 6319 5829 -490 6422
12 BRASSART Eric 12117 H40 1403NM 1:30:28 6025 5708 -317 6152
13 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 1:32:19 5358 5593 +235 5668
14 VIEILLEFOSSE Bertrand 1681 H40 0111RA 1:33:08 6417 5544 -873 6417
15 MOLL David 5743 H40 6804AL 1:33:26 5509 5527 +18 5620
16 COURSON Hubert 11643 H40 8405PR 1:33:27 4023 5526 +1503 4904
17 RODRIGUEZ Stéphane 5691 H40 4709AQ 1:33:28 6179 5525 -654 6179
18 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H40 5907NO 1:35:32 5065 5405 +340 5487
19 LEGALLAIS J-Luc 2796 H35 6804AL 1:36:23 5537 5357 -180 5654
20 SERRAND Alain 16981 H40 3105MP 1:38:14 5041 5257 +216 5104
21 STUCKELBERGER Nicolas 14766 H40 1307PR 1:38:26 3893 5246 +1353 4865
22 SINIBALDI Michel 1348 H40 3801RA 1:39:12 4841 5205 +364 5166
23 VOLPATO Emmanuel 18961 H40 4709AQ 1:40:29 4972 5139 +167 5059
24 DIDYME Christophe 10379 H40 1206MP 1:40:44 5318 5126 -192 5348
25 DASILVA Fernando 4808 H40 5907NO 1:41:14 4578 5101 +523 4988
26 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H40 6205NO 1:41:20 4661 5096 +435 4885
27 PALCAU Valentin 2724 H40 2109BO 1:41:28 5138 5089 -49 5429
28 PAULET Damien 282 H40 3801RA 1:42:04 5156 5059 -97 5283
29 DAMMAN Laurent 19422 H40 5909NO 1:46:10 3928 4864 +936 3953
30 DOTT Pascal 22846 H40 6806AL 1:46:58 5032 4827 -205 5032
31 GENCE Eric 16399 H40 6205NO 1:47:31 5011 4803 -208 5011
32 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 1:47:53 5407 4786 -621 5723
33 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H40 6205NO 1:48:38 4624 4753 +129 4726
34 VILLATTE Didier 19833 H40 2406AQ 1:49:21 4701 4722 +21 4781
35 PANNIER Pascal 12114 H40 7807IF 1:50:10 6040 4687 -1353 6428
36 BOURDARIE Pascal 19544 H40 1303PR 1:51:47 4754 4619 -135 4763
37 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H40 7807IF 1:51:52 5024 4616 -408 5063
38 REUTIN Stéphane 21004 H40 6408AQ 1:53:41 4770 4542 -228 4783
39 MIGNON Thierry 21278 H40 2301LI 1:54:31 0 4509 4021
40 SELLIER Jean-Marc 8508 H40 7707IF 1:54:43 4930 4501 -429 4935
41 VALLEIX Jean-françois 18780 H40 6307AU 1:56:14 5420 4442 -978 5555
42 GRESSIER Laurent 23703 H40 6208NO 1:58:41 4169 4351 +182 4305
43 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 1:59:25 3480 4324 +844 4199
44 FROELICHER Vincent 12778 H40 5703LO 2:00:31 4934 4285 -649 4934
45 VALETTE Laurent 2275 H40 6913RA 2:01:55 4663 4235 -428 4682
46 CHATAGNIER Philippe 6707 H40 7404RA 2:02:13 3706 4225 +519 4296
47 SCHIMPF Laurent 18786 H40 5909NO 2:02:22 5417 4220 -1197 5417
48 BERRARD Philippe 19760 H40 2607RA 2:02:33 3809 4214 +405 4296
49 STEIN Nicolas 13062 H40 5703LO 2:03:32 4083 4180 +97 4066
50 CHABANCE Jean Marc 22205 H40 4201RA 2:03:33 3677 4179 +502 4101
51 GUILLOTIN Jean-claude 18825 H40 6008PI 2:03:46 4131 4172 +41 4201
52 LEMERCIER Nicolas 2476 H40 5407LO 2:04:57 3530 4133 +603 3843
53 ROBICHON Christophe 18706 H40 6911RA 2:04:59 3932 4131 +199 4058
54 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H40 7807IF 2:05:13 4135 4124 -11 4160
55 SANCHEZ SEGURA Manuel 19712 H40 0404PR 2:05:31 4544 4114 -430 4544
56 COMMERE Laurent 23043 H40 6008PI 2:06:41 4194 4076 -118 4198
57 COTTRET Bruno 16271 H40 4604MP 2:06:58 5320 4067 -1253 5340
58 DUMONT Eric 15074 H40 2704NM 2:07:24 4156 4053 -103 4147
59 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 2:10:02 4398 3971 -427 4448
60 SERINET Laurent 501 H40 3502BR 2:11:48 4903 3918 -985 5169
61 DALIER Sylvain 13594 H40 7719IF 2:11:51 4719 3916 -803 5038
62 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H40 6906RA 2:11:56 3736 3914 +178 3804
63 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 2:12:21 4842 3902 -940 5169
64 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H40 3502BR 2:14:20 4034 3844 -190 5113
65 VERNIER Emmanuel 24478 H40 7004FC 2:14:39 0 3835 3935
66 GAYDON Regis 6352 H40 6911RA 2:15:12 4405 3819 -586 4600
67 VERVIER Frédéric 12065 H40 7109BO 2:15:45 4343 3804 -539 4414
68 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H40 7807IF 2:17:18 3979 3761 -218 3979
69 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H40 5703LO 2:19:05 5388 3713 -1675 5388
70 TALON J-Michel 12316 H40 3308AQ 2:23:06 4740 3608 -1132 4982
71 FIORUCCI Bruno 17326 H40 5402LO 2:23:58 4254 3587 -667 4267
72 BLAISE Sylvain 14906 H40 3502BR 2:27:13 3575 3508 -67 4159
73 DESVIGNE Joan 22581 H40 0109RA 2:28:14 3526 3483 -43 3787
74 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H40 6009PI 2:28:29 3429 3478 +49 3495
75 DELHOTAL Christophe 7001 H40 3408LR 2:28:46 3625 3471 -154 3635
76 GONNEAUD Hervé 11383 H40 7109BO 2:33:21 3367 3367 +0 3399
77 FOUCAULT Herve 6901 H40 6804AL 2:40:04 3351 3226 -125 3366
78 ARROQUI Philippe 22651 H40 5909NO 2:41:53 3231 3190 -41 3290
79 FOURRÉ Sylvain 21232 H40 9502IF 2:43:44 3154 3180
80 LEMAITRE Laurent 24280 H40 2704NM 2:51:31 3339 3011 -328 3339
81 GRANGAUD Patrick 11960 H40 2606RA 2:56:24 4251 2927 -1324 4732
82 BERRIEN Olivier 16590 H40 1303PR 3:00:14 3895 2865 -1030 3895
83 VAN-PEVENACGE Cyril 17668 H40 8405PR 3:04:22 3859 2801 -1058 3506
84 TRONCHON Valery 20798 H40 6906RA 3:04:49 4414 2794 -1620 4414
85 COMPERNOLLE Xavier 23828 H40 5907NO 3:06:20 3428 2771 -657 3516
VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H40 6008PI pm 3536 0 4385
TREMOULET Joel 13825 H40 4601MP pm 3859 0 4610
DUCATEL Daniel 23333 H40 9801OM pm 0 2753