Weekend O'Picardie SPRINT PIERREFONDS (60) - Orange F+18 ans

Date : 18/11/2017
Distance : 1,990 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 5702GE 0:15:45 7'54 6300 5510 -790 6124
2 THONIER Fanny 24793 D16 7807IF 0:17:01 8'33 4923 5100 +177 5212
3 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D45 5907HF 0:17:18 8'41 5160 5016 -144 5356
4 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D35 7719IF 0:17:54 8'59 4581 4848 +267 5097
5 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809GE 0:18:13 9'09 3515 4764 +1249 3947
6 VERCAEMERE Céline 28108 D45 9509IF 0:18:58 9'31 4387 4575 +188 4520
7 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D40 5909HF 0:19:05 9'35 4354 4547 +193 4355
8 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D16 2704NM 0:19:21 9'43 3892 4485 +593 4262
9 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 0:20:14 10'10 4882 4289 -593 4735
10 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:20:17 10'11 4400 4278 -122 4292
11 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 0:20:26 10'16 4663 4247 -416 4649
12 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 0:20:29 10'17 4433 4237 -196 4519
13 DESCHEPPER Aurélie 35304 D21 6804GE 0:20:36 10'21 4213 3041
14 BONHOMME Emma 25190 D21 4403PL 0:21:09 10'37 4180 4103 -77 4290
15 URVOAS Nadège 28383 D40 7807IF 0:21:53 10'59 3797 3966 +169 3888
16 GIRAUD Marion 6336 D35 5906HF 0:22:45 11'25 3799 3815 +16 3985
17 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 0:23:47 11'57 4073 3649 -424 4003
18 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D40 5906HF 0:24:04 12'05 3054 3606 +552 3274
19 DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF 0:24:04 12'05 3599 3606 +7 3547
20 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D50 5116GE 0:24:15 12'11 3562 3579 +17 3612
21 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205HF 0:24:26 12'16 3767 3552 -215 3740
22 LAVALLEE Nathalie 26461 D45 6008HF 0:24:56 12'31 3060 3480 +420 3060
23 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 0:25:57 13'02 3964 3344 -620 3964
24 GANIERE Caroline 35565 D21 6315AR 0:26:21 13'14 3293 2755
25 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 0:26:26 13'16 3128 3283 +155 3111
26 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D45 6205HF 0:27:06 13'37 3340 3202 -138 3203
27 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D45 6208HF 0:27:18 13'43 2828 3179 +351 3088
28 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203HF 0:27:22 13'45 2868 3171 +303 2846
29 BONNEAU Catherine 3354 D50 7719IF 0:27:33 13'50 3569 3150 -419 3408
30 BOUILLARD Marine 33184 D21 7720IF 0:27:46 13'57 2655 3125 +470 3176
31 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D40 6208HF 0:27:55 14'01 3333 3109 -224 3322
32 SCHIMPF Géraldine 30915 D40 5909HF 0:29:40 14'54 2871 2925 +54 2897
33 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 0:30:23 15'16 2955 2856 -99 3087
34 WARGNEZ Anne-Lise 35847 D21 5909HF 0:30:35 15'22 2837 0
35 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D55 5906HF 0:31:16 15'42 3198 2775 -423 3198
36 CHAMPION Françoise 26676 D50 7720IF 0:31:20 15'44 2418 2770 +352 2458
37 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D50 5116GE 0:31:49 15'59 3719 2728 -991 3647
38 OLIVIER Béatrice 35044 D40 5116GE 0:32:15 16'12 0 2691 1750
39 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D60 7709IF 0:32:48 16'28 2784 2646 -138 2819
40 JACQUEMART Marina 28528 D21 5909HF 0:33:09 16'39 2503 2618 +115 2603
41 DEVIENNE Virginie 30570 D40 5906HF 0:35:13 17'41 2219 2464 +245 2281
42 CHASTAGNER Pauline 35375 D21 6804GE 0:36:13 18'11 2396 2207
43 LIEGEOIS Annabelle 34977 D40 6804GE 0:42:40 21'26 2034 2316
44 DENIS Martine 12377 D70 9404IF 0:48:27 24'20 2451 1791 -660 2462