Nationale Longue Distance NE Dijon 28/03/2010 - G

Date : 28/03/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H60 7701IF 0:34:21 6059
2 PERICHON Bernard 1993 H60 7707IF 0:39:07 5321
3 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H60 5702GE 0:40:34 5131
4 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H60 3502BR 0:40:47 5104
5 PREVOST Pascale 922 D50 7707IF 0:40:48 5101
6 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H60 3913BF 0:41:11 5054
7 VANNIER Bernard 2119 H65 7703IF 0:41:13 5050
8 VENON Gérard 2738 H65 2105BF 0:42:15 4926
9 RUAUD Alain 740 H60 2508BF 0:42:17 4922
10 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H60 9006BF 0:43:21 4801
11 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D50 5702GE 0:43:30 4785
12 SCHMITT Denys 3323 H60 3809AR 0:43:32 4781
13 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H65 2108BF 0:44:39 4662
14 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H65 0801GE 0:45:34 4568
15 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H60 2605AR 0:45:45 4549
16 PATURET Bertrand 2878 H60 6009HF 0:46:53 4440
17 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H60 6911AR 0:47:20 4397
18 SIMONET Jean 930 H65 7707IF 0:47:24 4391
19 ROBERT Christian 1086 H60 7004BF 0:47:40 4367
20 VUILLET Christian 2712 H60 2105BF 0:47:48 4354
21 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D50 6307AR 0:47:59 4338
22 VAGNER Christine 3651 D55 5702GE 0:48:25 4299
23 VOLAY André 751 H65 0103AR 0:48:26 4297
24 MASSON Michel 4317 H60 6701GE 0:49:01 4246
25 ABISSE Jacques 703 H65 2508BF 0:50:02 4160
26 EJSMONT Jean 5597 H60 6208HF 0:50:19 4137
27 DUMONT-GOSSET Bernadette 1239 D50 5101GE 0:50:28 4124
28 GATY Daniele 841 D55 4203AR 0:50:48 4097
29 BONNET Christine 2400 D55 5402GE 0:51:07 4072
30 JOUZEAU Georges 9472 H60 7404AR 0:51:40 4029
31 GUILLON Alain 1854 H60 7701IF 0:52:00 4003
32 MANO Claudio 3137 H60 2104BF 0:53:17 3906
33 MANGUERO Denise 2354 D55 2604AR 0:53:18 3905
34 LEROUEIL M-Paule 6094 D55 7701IF 0:53:31 3889
35 BLUM Virginie 12646 D50 5116GE 0:53:38 3881
36 PERNOT Fabrice 21334 H40 7109BF 0:53:41 3877
37 ROUSSEAU J-Claude 3181 H60 2101BF 0:54:04 3850
38 JACQUET Alain 20369 H50 8807GE 0:54:15 3837
39 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D35 5407GE 0:54:18 3833
40 REBET J-Philippe 8285 H50 7108BF 0:54:34 3814
41 CAVALLINI Dominique 6355 H45 2105BF 0:54:44 3803
42 ANNE Roger 1673 H60 0103AR 0:55:00 3784
43 COMBET Annie 813 D50 4203AR 0:55:01 3783
44 ARNOULD Chantal 3288 D55 8809GE 0:55:09 3774
45 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H60 5909HF 0:55:41 3738
46 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H60 5407GE 0:55:52 3726
47 CARTERET J-Claude 1456 H60 8807GE 0:55:55 3722
48 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D55 2105BF 0:56:03 3713
49 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D55 0103AR 0:56:21 3694
50 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H60 5402GE 0:56:29 3685
51 DODIN Yves 4391 H60 8809GE 0:56:35 3678
52 ESNAULT Nancy 9364 D55 5402GE 0:56:46 3667
53 BENACEK Vaclav 2368 H65 6806GE 0:57:03 3648
54 ROSINI Veronique 989 D50 0801GE 0:57:22 3628
55 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H60 5703GE 0:57:24 3626
56 PERONNO Annie 9477 D50 2104BF 0:57:54 3595
57 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H60 7709IF 0:58:02 3587
58 ENARD Yves 2666 H60 2101BF 0:58:12 3576
59 FALCO Estelle 20187 D21 7720IF 0:58:14 3574
60 DUFOUR Marcel 2343 H60 2604AR 0:58:16 3572
61 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H60 3506BR 0:58:20 3568
62 LEMBLE Andre 2263 H65 6701GE 0:58:50 3538
63 MICHAUX Clovis 2096 H60 7703IF 0:58:53 3535
64 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D55 6913AR 0:59:15 3513
65 LOUAT Aime 12192 H60 8903BF 0:59:19 3509
66 SOL Michel 933 H60 7707IF 0:59:21 3507
67 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H60 9502IF 0:59:22 3506
68 ARMBRUSTER Marie 2952 D50 2508BF 0:59:33 3495
69 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H60 2101BF 0:59:35 3493
70 VOGT Claude 2558 H60 6709GE 0:59:37 3491
71 VALLAT Gerard 851 H50 4203AR 0:59:38 3490
72 CHEVRY Armand 2457 H60 5407GE 0:59:47 3482
73 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D21 6208HF 1:00:14 3456
74 PAPON Krystell 1399 D21 6803GE 1:00:16 3454
75 BLAUDEZ Alain 9368 H65 8807GE 1:00:17 3453
76 PECHSTEIN Alice 9619 D21 5402GE 1:00:29 3441
77 CRENN Christian 1379 H60 7808IF 1:00:39 3432
78 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H60 6804GE 1:00:40 3431
79 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H60 7715IF 1:01:31 3383
80 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D50 7807IF 1:01:31 3383
81 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D50 4201AR 1:01:33 3382
82 MOUCHETTE Regine 2539 D55 5703GE 1:02:34 3327
83 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H60 6806GE 1:02:43 3319
84 DEUBELBEISS Alain 5508 H60 6307AR 1:03:32 3276
85 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D50 5907HF 1:03:34 3274
86 MEYER Corinne 1909 D50 6804GE 1:04:36 3222
87 BLUM Sylvain 13672 H55 5116GE 1:04:36 3222
88 LEPETIT Michel 571 H60 4504CE 1:04:46 3214
89 RENARD Christine 2689 D50 2101BF 1:05:24 3183
90 LECOYER Annick 2885 D55 0207HF 1:05:47 3164
91 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:05:56 3157
92 BÉGUINOT Vanessa 22107 D35 0103AR 1:06:04 3150
93 POUPARD Francoise 2671 D55 2101BF 1:06:11 3145
94 BRUNEL Marie-Jo 8761 D55 8903BF 1:06:12 3144
95 WOEHRLE Gilbert 370 H65 6803GE 1:07:33 3081
96 AST Norbert 2512 H65 8809GE 1:08:17 3048
97 THIERRY-FISCHER Chri 363 D55 6803GE 1:08:30 3039
98 GARROT Mathilde 6931 D21 2105BF 1:08:40 3031
99 ENARD Monique 2664 D55 2101BF 1:09:03 3014
100 MANSUY Laurette 9438 D50 8809GE 1:09:07 3011
101 CERET Martine 4597 D50 4203AR 1:10:09 2967
102 LAZZER Antoinette 16136 D40 7108BF 1:12:05 2887
103 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H60 7512IF 1:12:15 2881
104 PAOLUCCI Christiane 4378 D50 5703GE 1:12:36 2867
105 BOUVERET Michelle 12102 D55 2517BF 1:15:10 2769
106 LEMERCIER Jocelyne 2474 D55 5407GE 1:15:37 2753
107 GOLMARD Chantal 2668 D50 2101BF 1:15:56 2741
108 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H65 6804GE 1:16:21 2726
109 LEGRAND Pauline 21160 D21 6208HF 1:18:34 2649
110 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H60 5703GE 1:18:45 2643
111 WAAS Catherine 1731 D50 5116GE 1:19:16 2626
112 GEROMEY Dominique 3717 H60 8809GE 1:21:21 2559
113 DINET Robert 16987 H65 2101BF 1:21:33 2552
114 MERLE Manon 22693 D21 4201AR 1:22:01 2538
115 PROST Daniel 2181 H65 9307IF 1:23:11 2502
116 KPOKOU Christiane 3665 D55 3809AR 1:23:29 2493
117 DOUMET Catherine 15026 D55 5803BF 1:26:42 2401
118 VELLAT Christine 11104 D50 4203AR 1:27:12 2387
119 VARDANEGA Odile 939 D55 7707IF 1:27:32 2378
120 FISCHER M-Dominique 340 D50 6803GE 1:27:33 2377
121 DIEUDONNE Roland 1381 H65 7808IF 1:28:57 2340
122 SUTTER Odile 2387 D50 6806GE 1:30:06 2310
123 CURT Daniel 7204 H60 5702GE 1:30:40 2296
124 GREVET Claudie 15296 D50 6806GE 1:31:53 2265
125 TOUZEAU Claire 10805 D21 5906HF 1:32:01 2262
126 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D50 2508BF 1:33:14 2232
127 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D50 5702GE 1:34:07 2212
128 CHARON Catherine 15832 D35 4201AR 1:37:18 2139
129 TESSIER Ariane 2004 D55 7709IF 1:47:03 1944
130 TIRAVY Laurence 23221 D35 6906AR 2:32:19 1366
JOLY Alain 2485 H60 8807GE pm 0
DUBOIS Sylvie 14002 D50 7709IF pm 0
DELALANDE Martine 3019 D55 3506BR pm 0
SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence 12056 D55 6913AR pm 0