O'Festival ERDF - J2 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - H

Date : 15/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GAILLARD Alizee 8728 D20 3318AQ 1:22:08 5232 5016 -216 5462
2 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D35 4709AQ 1:31:26 4762 4506 -256 4835
3 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D35 1202MP 1:32:50 4553 4438 -115 4772
4 EHANNO-DAURIAC Audrey 22009 D35 1503AU 1:34:44 4600 4349 -251 4600
5 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D35 9105IF 1:36:04 3552 4288 +736 4158
6 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D35 2109BO 1:38:51 4397 4168 -229 4416
7 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D35 3913FC 1:39:43 3775 4131 +356 4001
8 GAZAVE Christelle 637 D35 3308AQ 1:41:43 4185 4050 -135 4563
9 LAVIALLE Florence 826 D35 4203RA 1:42:15 3471 4029 +558 3862
10 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D35 8319AZ 1:42:52 4572 4005 -567 4594
11 CLOUARD Camille 8550 D20 7807IF 1:47:59 3674 3815 +141 4108
12 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D20 3913FC 1:49:14 3879 3772 -107 4138
13 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D35 8404PR 1:49:26 0 3765 3308
14 CHIFFLET Marlène 24259 D35 0705RA 1:49:52 3750 2828
15 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D20 7403RA 1:50:28 3562 3729 +167 4016
16 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D35 5907NO 1:51:32 5047 3694 -1353 5047
17 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D35 7109BO 1:51:52 3713 3683 -30 3735
18 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D35 4709AQ 1:54:57 3980 3584 -396 4198
19 GONET Janick 21046 D35 2607RA 1:56:25 3205 3539 +334 3536
20 SERINET Carole 5485 D35 3502BR 1:59:00 3150 3462 +312 3377
21 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D35 9105IF 2:01:40 2912 3386 +474 3214
22 GARROT Sophie 8116 D20 2105BO 2:07:40 0 3227 3372
23 RAVENEL Fanny 10904 D20 6804AL 2:08:37 3785 3203 -582 4069
24 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D35 1403NM 2:09:39 2606 3178 +572 3277
25 BELLE Emmanuelle 8258 D35 6205NO 2:10:59 2569 3145 +576 2958
26 LANQUETIN Céline 18611 D20 5907NO 2:12:43 3124 3104 -20 3129
27 PENNET Celine 15655 D35 6911RA 2:15:24 3703 3043 -660 3703
28 MAMMAUX Anne 20856 D35 1303PR 2:18:17 2989 2979 -10 3038
29 DEPERSIN Isabelle 17899 D35 5907NO 2:20:47 3171 2926 -245 3260
30 EDIAR Helene 14651 D35 9109IF 2:21:24 3190 2914 -276 3313
31 MAUVILLY Karine 18931 D35 2517FC 2:24:20 3063 2854 -209 3023
32 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D35 0705RA 2:24:37 0 2849 2432
33 MILLET Estelle 22011 D35 0109RA 2:26:26 2597 2813 +216 2704
34 PHILLIPS Cannelle 12441 D20 1403NM 2:33:04 0 2691 2855
35 DALIER Céline 22401 D35 7716IF 2:38:28 2329 2600 +271 2498
36 BRUNDU-LEMAIRE Sarah 18059 D35 7807IF 2:39:08 3934 2589 -1345 4104
37 DESANGLES Laure 22443 D35 4601MP 2:50:46 0 2413 2365
38 CZERNIAK Sidonie 13272 D35 6205NO 2:54:48 3175 2357 -818 3175
39 BLANCHARD Valérie 24800 D35 9801OM 3:36:19 1905 1829
COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D35 2606RA pm 4223 0 4296
RYCKEBOER Anne 16150 D35 8319AZ pm 2908 0 2908
PIOGER Manuela 17489 D35 0109RA pm 0 0 2800