WeekendO'Picardie NUIT PIERREFONDS (60) - violet court

Date : 18/11/2017
Distance : 3,700 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ERDINGER Fabrice 1896 H40 6804GE 0:23:51 6'26 7401 6602 -799 7401
2 URVOAS Anthony 28381 H40 7807IF 0:26:18 7'06 5772 5987 +215 5938
3 THONIER Fanny 24793 D16 7807IF 0:26:55 7'16 4923 5850 +927 5212
4 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H50 6205HF 0:28:01 7'34 5367 5620 +253 5367
5 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907HF 0:28:50 7'47 4787 5461 +674 5096
6 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H14 7807IF 0:28:54 7'48 3943 5449 +1506 4543
7 MORLON Marie 2100 D50 5702GE 0:29:06 7'51 6300 5411 -889 6124
8 BECU Cindy 5139 D35 6008HF 0:30:25 8'13 5727 5177 -550 5620
9 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF 0:30:38 8'16 5409 5140 -269 5335
10 AMERIJCKX Gaël 24275 H14 5907HF 0:30:43 8'18 2911 5126 +2215 3425
11 GENCE Eric 16399 H50 6205HF 0:31:19 8'27 5375 5028 -347 5184
12 HUMILIERE Sylvain 29737 H20 4601OC 0:31:25 8'29 0 5012 4988
13 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203HF 0:31:55 8'37 4476 4934 +458 4561
14 RAMILLON Vincent 34103 H16 5907HF 0:32:41 8'50 0 4818 3814
15 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 0:33:26 9'02 4184 4710 +526 4199
16 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 0:33:33 9'04 4663 4693 +30 4649
17 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 0:34:14 9'15 4433 4600 +167 4519
18 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208HF 0:34:29 9'19 5124 4566 -558 5042
19 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 0:34:49 9'24 5351 4523 -828 5302
20 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801GE 0:35:32 9'36 5180 4431 -749 5068
21 RAU Hervé 25624 H40 5909HF 0:35:50 9'41 4874 4394 -480 5000
22 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H55 5702GE 0:36:00 9'43 5443 4374 -1069 5442
23 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H16 6008HF 0:37:16 10'04 4133 4225 +92 4201
24 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 0:37:20 10'05 5260 4218 -1042 5113
25 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116GE 0:38:24 10'22 5045 4101 -944 5070
26 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 0:39:23 10'38 5762 3998 -1764 5709
27 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H40 6205HF 0:39:34 10'41 5444 3980 -1464 5501
28 TIRBOIS Madeleine 15917 D35 7719IF 0:41:55 11'19 4581 3757 -824 5097
29 PREMARTIN Christophe 33805 H45 7205PL 0:41:58 11'20 4086 3752 -334 4569
30 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:42:05 11'22 5481 3742 -1739 5524
31 GELY Jean François 33253 H21 9105IF 0:44:20 11'58 2960 3552 +592 4195
32 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116GE 0:44:22 11'59 4326 3549 -777 4412
33 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D40 5909HF 0:45:24 12'16 4354 3468 -886 4355
34 BONNEAU Paul 3353 H55 7719IF 0:45:39 12'20 4205 3449 -756 4204
35 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 0:46:02 12'26 4073 3421 -652 4003
36 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 0:46:46 12'38 4400 3367 -1033 4292
37 KOLB Térence 27287 H16 5116GE 0:47:48 12'55 4067 3294 -773 4023
38 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 0:48:42 13'09 3726 3233 -493 3796
39 TETU Alexandre 28691 H18 6203HF 0:49:34 13'23 4153 3177 -976 4212
40 LOUAT Aime 12192 H65 8903BF 0:49:46 13'27 3302 3164 -138 3529
41 MASSOULIÉ Jean-pierre 20511 H45 6009HF 0:50:49 13'44 3099 2975
42 LANDRY Pauline 30414 D16 6203HF 0:53:42 14'30 3680 2932 -748 3676
43 HOLL Nicolas 13178 H21 6804GE 0:54:13 14'39 3844 2904 -940 3380
44 GILLET Annabelle 19601 D50 5116GE 0:59:32 16'05 3562 2645 -917 3612
45 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D40 5906HF 1:00:38 16'23 3054 2597 -457 3274
46 BOUCHE Nathalie 31830 D50 5116GE 1:04:55 17'32 3719 2426 -1293 3647
ROUSSON Benoît Louis 33694 H21 8809GE pm None 5570 0 5435
EJSMONT Jean 5597 H70 6203HF pm None 3890 0 3970
FAUVET Chrystelle 13430 D40 6008HF pm None 4052 0 4126
DHERVE Gwénaëlle 16265 D45 7807IF pm None 3599 0 3547