WeekendO'Picardie NUIT PIERREFONDS (60) - violet long

Date : 18/11/2017
Distance : 6,250 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H45 9105IF 0:52:22 8'22 6791 7001 +210 6782
2 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF 0:52:55 8'28 6321 6928 +607 6477
3 AMERIJCKX Cédric 24274 H16 5907HF 0:53:45 8'36 5321 6820 +1499 6604
4 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF 0:55:15 8'50 6964 6635 -329 6721
5 GAUTIER Jérémie 26044 H40 9211IF 0:56:13 8'59 6183 6521 +338 6346
6 THIERY Sebastien 17068 H45 6008HF 0:57:00 9'07 6157 6432 +275 6211
7 LECENDRE Olivier 20440 H40 6205HF 0:58:34 9'22 6174 6259 +85 6256
8 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D35 5907HF 1:00:32 9'41 5705 6056 +351 5846
9 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 6315AR 1:00:59 9'45 6260 6011 -249 6294
10 AMERIJCKX Christophe 24273 H45 5907HF 1:02:53 10'03 5774 5830 +56 5804
11 MOLLE Mickaël 33520 H40 7512IF 1:04:57 10'23 5917 5644 -273 5972
12 REZE Baptiste 28347 H21 6008HF 1:05:34 10'29 5455 5591 +136 5578
13 THONIER Bruno 9599 H45 7807IF 1:06:06 10'34 6016 5546 -470 6005
14 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF 1:06:08 10'34 5603 5543 -60 5805
15 NEDELEC Etienne 32892 H35 7720IF 1:06:33 10'38 4641 5509 +868 4806
16 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H21 6911AR 1:07:15 10'45 6377 5451 -926 6357
17 HERY Clément 28376 H21 5116GE 1:08:04 10'53 5388 5386 -2 5472
18 GONDCAILLE Laurent 26730 H45 6008HF 1:08:24 10'56 5450 5360 -90 5488
19 TIRBOIS Miguel 7783 H35 7719IF 1:09:35 11'08 5959 5268 -691 5994
20 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H35 7720IF 1:11:11 11'23 4804 5150 +346 5165
21 MULLER Denis 35055 H21 7512IF 1:11:19 11'24 5140 4934
22 BRUNOT Yoann 19423 H40 5909HF 1:12:56 11'40 5769 5026 -743 5889
23 ROLIN David 23948 H40 6208HF 1:13:02 11'41 5059 5020 -39 5125
24 ESTHER Nicolas 14285 H21 3705CE 1:13:05 11'41 5016 4815
25 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 1:13:52 11'49 6208 4963 -1245 6139
26 FAUQUANT Jean-Marie 16184 H45 7807IF 1:13:56 11'49 4528 4958 +430 4893
27 POUVREAU Mathieu 33568 H21 7205PL 1:15:44 12'07 5521 4841 -680 6130
28 DE LONGUEVILLE Béatrice 24272 D45 5907HF 1:16:25 12'13 5160 4797 -363 5356
29 DELCUSE Vincent 27703 H40 6205HF 1:18:02 12'29 5824 4698 -1126 5821
30 MATHIS Ludovic 22008 H45 6008HF 1:19:04 12'39 3610 4637 +1027 4186
31 TOUZEAU Eric 24690 H40 9211IF 1:19:10 12'40 5106 4631 -475 5076
32 COSTA ALBERO Alejandro 26759 H21 7720IF 1:20:01 12'48 4595 4582 -13 5057
33 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:20:15 12'50 5057 4568 -489 5030
34 LOMBET Patrice 34978 H40 6804GE 1:20:55 12'56 4531 5366
35 BEAUVISAGE Christophe 2221 H45 7807IF 1:22:00 13'07 5113 4471 -642 4930
36 RICQUEBOURG Axel 18448 H40 5906HF 1:24:57 13'35 4953 4315 -638 4953
37 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906HF 1:24:59 13'35 4433 4314 -119 4674
38 BAUCHET P-Yves 9675 H40 9211IF 1:33:04 14'53 4832 3939 -893 5303
39 WHITING Marc 31809 H45 7512IF 1:38:46 15'48 4441 3712 -729 4665
DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909HF abandon None 5137 0 5251
MEYNIER François 29401 H21 5906HF pm None 5175 0 5205