O'Festival ERDF - J2 : LD Savoie Grand Revard (73) - I

Date : 15/08/2011

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BODY Florentin 10183 H18 7305RA 0:58:30 6926 7249 +323 7604
2 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H20 6804AL 0:58:40 6203 7229 +1026 6683
3 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H18 4201RA 0:58:51 6894 7206 +312 7171
4 BERGER Shankara isha 24791 H18 6707AL 1:01:16 6070 6922 +852 6227
5 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H18 6913RA 1:01:25 6661 6905 +244 6891
6 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H20 6806AL 1:01:35 6991 6886 -105 7080
7 TARDY Victor 5638 H20 6806AL 1:01:56 6705 6847 +142 6945
8 CHATAING Clement 13554 H18 4201RA 1:02:08 5257 6825 +1568 6253
9 PAGE Quentin 16550 H18 1307PR 1:03:14 6275 6707 +432 6579
10 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H18 7807IF 1:07:37 6822 6272 -550 6878
11 ROUX Corentin 22330 H18 4201RA 1:08:10 6295 6221 -74 6448
12 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H18 4201RA 1:08:25 5665 6199 +534 6084
13 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H18 8807LO 1:08:29 5578 6193 +615 6049
14 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H18 6307AU 1:08:50 5988 6161 +173 6104
15 BILQUEZ Hugo 8639 H18 6806AL 1:09:54 5220 6067 +847 5911
16 GILLET Julien 22703 H18 5907NO 1:10:58 0 5976 5737
17 SIAUD Marius 10368 H18 8311AZ 1:11:41 6201 5916 -285 6226
18 RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H18 7703IF 1:13:13 5878 5792 -86 5878
19 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H20 7707IF 1:14:09 6647 5719 -928 6929
20 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H18 2508FC 1:16:00 5961 5580 -381 6430
21 BRULPORT Emmanuel 23491 H18 2517FC 1:16:25 5249 5550 +301 5575
22 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H20 7703IF 1:19:12 5459 5355 -104 5816
23 MARTIN Léo 22102 H18 2517FC 1:20:04 4572 5297 +725 5213
24 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H18 3105MP 1:21:22 5218 5212 -6 5248
25 D'HARREVILLE Kenny 6480 H18 8809LO 1:21:31 5101 5202 +101 5361
26 BELLI Olivier 15739 H18 5702LO 1:21:41 5045 5192 +147 5108
27 VUILLEMIN Guillaume 17170 H18 2508FC 1:24:26 5302 5023 -279 5418
28 ROGER Alexandre 13391 H18 7807IF 1:29:56 5392 4716 -676 5698
29 MONTIGAUD Thibault 17392 H18 6307AU 1:30:15 5976 4699 -1277 5976
30 LAPORTE Théo 22973 H18 6307AU 1:32:32 4852 4583 -269 4852
31 THOMAS Julien 22219 H18 6208NO 1:34:21 5324 4495 -829 5324
32 RADISSON Paul 18082 H18 6913RA 1:34:49 4548 4473 -75 4942
33 DESREUMAUX Victor 15170 H18 6008PI 1:36:10 4761 4410 -351 4761
34 VIVOT Noé 22104 H18 2517FC 1:37:59 4911 4328 -583 5422
35 DESPLANQUES Pierrick 9471 H18 7407RA 1:38:11 4319 3939
36 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H18 5407LO 1:39:59 4640 4242 -398 4785
37 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H18 7807IF 1:41:36 5589 4174 -1415 5872
38 LECUYER Clement 20294 H18 5703LO 1:41:41 4132 4171 +39 4107
39 TASSART Romain 23473 H18 6208NO 1:50:31 5183 3837 -1346 5379
40 PERRIN Jonas 21468 H18 5703LO 1:53:40 2946 3731 +785 3121
41 DUBUISSON Rony 20840 H18 5906NO 1:55:29 5348 3672 -1676 5348
42 LECUYER Thibault 20295 H18 5703LO 1:56:42 3762 3634 -128 3799
43 BOPP Esteban 16330 H18 1104LR 1:56:47 3992 3631 -361 4068
44 HOFF Geoffrey 10417 H18 5703LO 2:00:09 3796 3530 -266 3642
45 LOUVEL Emeric 21351 H18 2704NM 2:03:22 3240 3438 +198 3460
46 DUPIN Alexandre 24855 H18 2704NM 2:05:39 3375 3240
47 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H18 2904BR 2:18:34 3803 3061 -742 4145
48 KAUFFMANN Baptiste 17713 H18 6804AL 2:28:13 4314 2861 -1453 4547
49 PICARD Nicolas 21409 H18 2704NM 2:29:24 2964 2839 -125 3569
50 MERTENS louis 24961 H18 3408LR 2:37:45 2688 2825
51 EVEN Thibault 2794 H18 2206BR 2:44:07 2850 2584 -266 3316
52 LOPEZ Quentin 20272 H18 6307AU 2:52:21 3067 2461 -606 3067
ROUSSEAU Mickael 15767 H18 6307AU pm 4097 0 4097
MAZY François-Rémi 19240 H18 5907NO pm 5479 0 5631
POULAIN Yannick 9171 H18 5908NO pm 6113 0 6113
STRATMAINS Ludovic 20684 H18 5906NO pm 3172 0 3172