Challenge PACA n°9 Château-Arnoux (04) - C

Date : 22/10/2017
Distance : 4,260 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H55 1307PZ 0:59:46 14'01 6414 6311 -103 6450
2 ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H55 1307PZ 1:05:48 15'26 5102 5732 +630 5233
3 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR 1:06:19 15'34 6411 5687 -724 6402
4 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H50 8405PZ 1:07:13 15'46 4807 5611 +804 5046
5 PARPAL Eric 11243 H50 8319PZ 1:09:28 16'18 5220 5429 +209 5220
6 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H55 0615PZ 1:09:58 16'25 5894 5391 -503 5888
7 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8405PZ 1:10:25 16'31 4647 5356 +709 4657
8 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H55 8405PZ 1:11:22 16'45 5664 5285 -379 5590
9 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 1:12:16 16'57 5278 5219 -59 5263
10 BARRAL J-Luc 14955 H50 1303PZ 1:16:00 17'50 5050 4963 -87 5050
11 HEYRIES Richard 4617 H55 1307PZ 1:16:35 17'58 4937 4925 -12 4934
12 GOUDARD Olivier 10660 H55 8404PZ 1:19:01 18'32 0 4773 4619
13 MERMIN Eric 484 H55 3810AR 1:19:05 18'33 4773 4769 -4 4843
14 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H55 3810AR 1:20:14 18'50 5742 4701 -1041 5742
15 GANDY Didier 30237 H50 0615PZ 1:20:51 18'58 3246 4665 +1419 3751
16 HUEBER Diane 5639 D21 1307PZ 1:21:30 19'07 5655 4628 -1027 5761
17 DESPLANQUES Vincent 21979 H50 0615PZ 1:23:40 19'38 3675 4508 +833 4065
18 GUETIN Francois 11332 H50 0615PZ 1:23:45 19'39 4017 4503 +486 4248
19 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PZ 1:23:58 19'42 4120 4492 +372 4213
20 RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ 1:25:02 19'57 4835 4435 -400 4752
21 GROSSE Laurent 10785 H50 8405PZ 1:27:35 20'33 4025 4306 +281 4095
22 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D20 1307PZ 1:28:08 20'41 5179 4279 -900 5157
23 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H50 1307PZ 1:29:04 20'54 4532 4235 -297 4555
24 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 0615PZ 1:30:28 21'14 5336 4169 -1167 5366
25 CARRIERE Olivier 16492 H55 1303PZ 1:36:23 22'37 3026 3913 +887 3163
26 CATUS Grégory 34591 H40 1307PZ 1:37:29 22'53 4303 3869 -434 4194
27 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H55 1303PZ 1:37:47 22'57 3339 3857 +518 3460
28 COULIER Francois 8733 H55 8405PZ 1:38:46 23'11 3765 3819 +54 3762
29 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H50 1307PZ 1:38:49 23'11 4008 3817 -191 4126
30 MOSSET Eric 18638 H55 7407AR 1:43:25 24'16 3545 3647 +102 3547
31 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D35 8404PZ 1:46:23 24'58 4326 3545 -781 4303
32 ISAMBART JEREMY 34981 H21 1311PZ 1:49:49 25'46 3434 2739
33 DINSART CYRIELLE 33373 D21 1311PZ 1:51:18 26'07 3186 3389 +203 3244
34 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H55 1303PZ 1:53:47 26'42 3436 3315 -121 3423
35 RAVOUX Fabienne 25262 D21 8405PZ 1:53:56 26'44 3224 3310 +86 3727
36 GIRAUD Frédéric 34301 H35 1315PZ 1:59:50 28'07 3106 3147 +41 3161
37 GALTIER Coralie 23023 D35 1315PZ 2:04:43 29'16 3024 0
38 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H55 8404PZ 2:10:29 30'37 3703 2890 -813 3281
39 WOJTKOWSKI Marion 33279 D35 8311PZ 2:11:17 30'49 2187 2873 +686 3023
40 GRANIER Christophe 28586 H40 8404PZ 2:16:25 32'01 3217 2765 -452 3455
41 GUEDON JULIEN 34260 H35 8404PZ 2:22:42 33'29 0 2643 2844
42 TREBUCQ Laurene 33616 D21 3318NA 2:27:21 34'35 2898 2560 -338 3220
43 BOISSAY Olivier 28975 H45 8404PZ 3:10:02 44'36 2409 1985 -424 2827
LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H50 8319PZ pm None 4524 0 4635
SINICO Patrick 16933 H55 1311PZ pm None 4214 0 4214
SECCHIONI Pauline 24046 D20 1303PZ pm None 2201 0 2869
BARDIAUX Nicolas 29061 H45 1303PZ pm None 2272 0 2272